Netherlands Eredivisie

Eredivisie standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 PSV Eindhoven34294190
91
2 Feyenoord34266266
84
3 Twente34216733
69
4 AZ Alkmaar34198731
65
5 Ajax341511813
56
6 NEC Nijmegen341411917
53
7 Utrecht341311102
50
8 Sparta Rotterdam34147133
49
9 GO Ahead Eagles341210121
46
10 Fortuna Sittard3491114-19
38
11 Heerenveen3410717-17
37
12 PEC Zwolle349916-22
36
13 Almere City FC3471314-26
34
14 Heracles349619-33
33
15 Waalwijk347819-18
29
16 Excelsior3461117-23
29
17 FC Volendam344723-54
19
18 Vitesse346622-44
6
MWDLP
1 PSV Eindhoven17161049
3 Twente17141243
2 Feyenoord17133142
4 AZ Alkmaar17113336
5 Ajax1796233
7 Utrecht1785429
6 NEC Nijmegen1784528
10 Fortuna Sittard1776427
9 GO Ahead Eagles1774625
8 Sparta Rotterdam1765623
14 Heracles1764722
11 Heerenveen1763821
16 Excelsior1747619
12 PEC Zwolle1753918
15 Waalwijk1746718
13 Almere City FC1737716
18 Vitesse1726912
17 FC Volendam17321211
MWDLP
1 PSV Eindhoven17133142
2 Feyenoord17133142
4 AZ Alkmaar1785429
3 Twente1775526
8 Sparta Rotterdam1782726
6 NEC Nijmegen1767425
5 Ajax1765623
7 Utrecht1756621
9 GO Ahead Eagles1756621
13 Almere City FC1746718
12 PEC Zwolle1746718
11 Heerenveen1744916
18 Vitesse17401312
14 Heracles17321211
15 Waalwijk17321211
10 Fortuna Sittard17251011
16 Excelsior17241110
17 FC Volendam1715118

NEC Nijmegen - 12GO Ahead Eagles

Eredivisie, 23 May 19:45
David NugentPRO Tipster
+9 Coins
1.87Over 2.5 Goals10
    • 50% NEC Nijmegen
    • 0% Draw
    • 50% GO Ahead Eagles

    Utrecht - 31Sparta Rotterdam

    Eredivisie, 23 May 22:00
    David NugentPRO Tipster
    +8 Coins
    1.78Over 2.5 Goals10
      • 67% Utrecht
      • 0% Draw
      • 33% Sparta Rotterdam

      Fortuna Sittard - 11PSV Eindhoven

      Eredivisie, 12 May 15:30
      David NugentPRO Tipster
      -10 Coins
      1.29PSV Eindhoven to win10

        Utrecht - 01Sparta Rotterdam

        Eredivisie, 12 May 15:30
        David NugentPRO Tipster
        -10 Coins
        1.79Utrecht to win10
          • 100% Utrecht
          • 0% Draw
          • 0% Sparta Rotterdam

          NEC Nijmegen - 23Feyenoord

          Eredivisie, 12 May 15:30
          David NugentPRO Tipster
          +5 Coins
          1.46Over 2.5 Goals10

            Ajax - 30Almere City FC

            Eredivisie, 12 May 15:30
            David NugentPRO Tipster
            +3 Coins
            1.29Ajax to win10

              Feyenoord - 50PEC Zwolle

              Eredivisie, 5 May 21:00
              David NugentPRO Tipster
              +1 Coins
              1.09Feyenoord to win10

                FC Volendam - 14Ajax

                Eredivisie, 5 May 15:30
                David NugentPRO Tipster
                +3 Coins
                1.30Over 2.5 Goals10

                  PSV Eindhoven - 42Sparta Rotterdam

                  Eredivisie, 5 May 13:15
                  David NugentPRO Tipster
                  +3 Coins
                  1.30Over 2.5 Goals10

                    Sparta Rotterdam - 10FC Volendam

                    Eredivisie, 28 April 15:30
                    David NugentPRO Tipster
                    +4 Coins
                    1.35Sparta Rotterdam to win10
                      • 100% Sparta Rotterdam
                      • 0% Draw
                      • 0% FC Volendam

                      Waalwijk - 22Utrecht

                      Eredivisie, 28 April 15:30
                      David NugentPRO Tipster
                      -10 Coins
                      2.26Utrecht to win10

                        NEC Nijmegen - 03AZ Alkmaar

                        Eredivisie, 28 April 13:15
                        David NugentPRO Tipster
                        +7 Coins
                        1.74Over 2.5 Goals10

                          GO Ahead Eagles - 13Feyenoord

                          Eredivisie, 25 April 22:00
                          David NugentPRO Tipster
                          +5 Coins
                          1.51Feyenoord to win10
                            • 0% GO Ahead Eagles
                            • 50% Draw
                            • 50% Feyenoord

                            Heerenveen - 08PSV Eindhoven

                            Eredivisie, 25 April 19:45
                            David NugentPRO Tipster
                            +4 Coins
                            1.39PSV Eindhoven to win10
                              • 25% Heerenveen
                              • 0% Draw
                              • 75% PSV Eindhoven

                              Ajax - 22Excelsior

                              Eredivisie, 24 April 22:00
                              David NugentPRO Tipster
                              -10 Coins
                              1.33Ajax to win10