Sweden Allsvenskan

Allsvenskan standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Sirius23173325
54
2 Djurgardens IF23142727
44
3 Hammarby FF23134628
43
4 IF elfsborg23117513
40
5 BK Hacken23109412
39
6 Malmo FF2311395
36
7 Vasteras SK FK231058-2
35
8 IFK Goteborg231058-9
35
9 AIK stockholm23968-4
33
10 Gais238697
30
11 IF Brommapojkarna23869-5
30
12 Mjallby AIF235810-11
23
13 Degerfors IF235513-15
20
14 kalmar FF235414-16
19
15 Orgryte IS233614-27
15
16 Halmstad233515-28
14
MWDLP
3 Hammarby FF1291228
4 IF elfsborg1273224
1 Sirius1172223
8 IFK Goteborg1263321
5 BK Hacken1255220
2 Djurgardens IF1261519
10 Gais1254319
14 kalmar FF1152417
6 Malmo FF1251616
7 Vasteras SK FK1144316
11 IF Brommapojkarna1143415
9 AIK stockholm1141613
12 Mjallby AIF1232711
13 Degerfors IF1132611
16 Halmstad1132611
15 Orgryte IS111649
MWDLP
1 Sirius12101131
2 Djurgardens IF1181225
6 Malmo FF1162320
9 AIK stockholm1255220
5 BK Hacken1154219
7 Vasteras SK FK1261519
4 IF elfsborg1144316
3 Hammarby FF1143415
11 IF Brommapojkarna1243515
8 IFK Goteborg1142514
12 Mjallby AIF1126312
10 Gais1132611
13 Degerfors IF122379
15 Orgryte IS1220106
16 Halmstad120393
14 kalmar FF1202102

Fixtures Allsvenskan

Tips Allsvenskan

Allsvenskan, 01.06.2024 18:30
Craig JonesPRO Tipster
-10 Points
Follow
2.28Gais to win10
+6 tips
Add Comment
    Allsvenskan, 01.06.2024 18:30
    Craig JonesPRO Tipster
    +10 Points
    Follow
    1.96Sirius to win10
    +5 tips
    Add Comment
      Allsvenskan, 01.06.2024 16:00
      Craig JonesPRO Tipster
      -10 Points
      Follow
      2.56IF elfsborg to win10
      +6 tips
      Add Comment
        Allsvenskan, 01.06.2024 16:00
        Craig JonesPRO Tipster
        -10 Points
        Follow
        1.62Malmo FF to win10
        +9 tips
        Add Comment
          Allsvenskan, 16.05.2024 20:00
          Craig JonesPRO Tipster
          -10 Points
          Follow
          1.78Asian Handicap: Home -1.510
          +4 tips
          Add Comment
            Allsvenskan, 16.05.2024 20:00
            Craig JonesPRO Tipster
            -10 Points
            Follow
            2.29Sirius to win10
            +3 tips
            Add Comment
              Allsvenskan, 16.05.2024 20:00
              Craig JonesPRO Tipster
              -10 Points
              Follow
              2.10kalmar FF to win10
              +4 tips
              Add Comment
                Allsvenskan, 16.05.2024 20:00
                Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                +11 Points
                Follow
                2.12Djurgardens IF to win10
                +2 tips
                Add Comment
                  Allsvenskan, 15.05.2024 20:00
                  Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                  +12 Points
                  Follow
                  2.16Double Chance: 2x10
                  +6 tips
                  Add Comment
                    Allsvenskan, 15.05.2024 20:00
                    Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                    -10 Points
                    Follow
                    1.78Double Chance: 2x10
                    +8 tips
                    Add Comment
                      Allsvenskan, 15.05.2024 20:00
                      Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                      -10 Points
                      Follow
                      1.73BK Hacken to win10
                      +4 tips
                      Add Comment
                        Allsvenskan, 15.05.2024 20:00
                        Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                        +14 Points
                        Follow
                        2.37Mjallby AIF to win10
                        +5 tips
                        Add Comment
                          Allsvenskan, 31.07.2023 20:00
                          Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                          -10 Points
                          Follow
                          3.58Double Chance: 2x10
                          +2 tips
                          Add Comment
                            Allsvenskan, 31.07.2023 20:00
                            Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                            +14 Points
                            Follow
                            2.39AIK stockholm to win10
                            +1 tips
                            Add Comment
                              Allsvenskan, 23.07.2023 16:00
                              Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                              +6 Points
                              Follow
                              1.62IFK Norrkoping to win10
                              Add Comment
                                Ranking: October 2026