Germany Bundesliga 2

Bundesliga 2 standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 FC St. Pauli33199525
66
2 Holstein Kiel33205825
65
3 Fortuna Dusseldorf33179731
60
4 Hamburger SV331671017
55
5 Karlsruher SC331410917
52
6 Hannover 96331313716
52
7 SC Paderborn 073314712-1
49
8 Hertha Berlin331391111
48
9 SpVgg Greuther Furth3313812-1
47
10 FC Schalke 043312714-5
43
11 SV Elversberg3312714-11
43
12 FC Nurnberg3311715-18
40
13 FC Magdeburg3391113-7
38
14 Eintracht Braunschweig3311517-11
38
15 FC Kaiserslautern3310617-10
36
16 SV Wehen338817-13
32
17 Hansa Rostock339420-26
31
18 VfL Osnabruck3351018-39
25
MWDLP
1 FC St. Pauli17115138
4 Hamburger SV16110533
5 Karlsruher SC1795332
9 SpVgg Greuther Furth1694331
10 FC Schalke 041794431
6 Hannover 961686230
8 Hertha Berlin1786330
3 Fortuna Dusseldorf1693430
2 Holstein Kiel1792629
7 SC Paderborn 071774625
14 Eintracht Braunschweig1774625
13 FC Magdeburg1766524
15 FC Kaiserslautern1672723
11 SV Elversberg1664622
12 FC Nurnberg1764722
17 Hansa Rostock1662820
16 SV Wehen1645717
18 VfL Osnabruck1635814
MWDLP
2 Holstein Kiel16113236
3 Fortuna Dusseldorf1786330
1 FC St. Pauli1684428
7 SC Paderborn 071673624
4 Hamburger SV1757522
6 Hannover 961757522
11 SV Elversberg1763821
5 Karlsruher SC1655620
8 Hertha Berlin1653818
12 FC Nurnberg1653818
9 SpVgg Greuther Furth1744916
16 SV Wehen17431015
13 FC Magdeburg1635814
14 Eintracht Braunschweig16411113
15 FC Kaiserslautern17341013
10 FC Schalke 0416331012
17 Hansa Rostock17321211
18 VfL Osnabruck17251011

Karlsruher SC - 22Hamburger SV

Bundesliga 2, 06.08.2023 14:30
David NugentPRO Tipster
+5 Coins
1.45Over 2.5 Goals10

    FC Schalke 04 - 30FC Kaiserslautern

    Bundesliga 2, 05.08.2023 21:30
    David NugentPRO Tipster
    +7 Coins
    1.69FC Schalke 04 to win10

      SC Paderborn 07 - 41Fortuna Dusseldorf

      Bundesliga 2, 03.02.2023 19:30
      David NugentPRO Tipster
      +13 Coins
      2.29SC Paderborn 07 to win10
        • 33% SC Paderborn 07
        • 67% Draw
        • 0% Fortuna Dusseldorf