Italy Serie B

Serie B standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Parma382113431
76
2 como382110718
73
3 Venezia382171023
70
4 Cremonese381910918
67
5 Catanzaro38179129
60
6 Palermo381511129
56
7 Sampdoria38169133
55
8 Brescia381215114
51
9 Nuova Cosenza381114135
47
10 Modena38101711-6
47
11 Reggiana38101711-7
47
12 Sudtirol38121115-2
47
13 Pisa38111314-3
46
14 Cittadella38111314-7
46
15 Spezia3891712-13
44
16 Ternana38111017-7
43
17 Bari3881713-11
41
18 Ascoli3891415-4
41
19 Feralpisalo388921-21
33
20 Lecco386824-39
26
MWDLP
3 Venezia19133342
2 como19125241
1 Parma19117140
4 Cremonese1995532
5 Catanzaro1994631
8 Brescia1978429
6 Palermo1984728
14 Cittadella1976627
17 Bari1969427
12 Sudtirol1975726
13 Pisa1968526
15 Spezia1968526
7 Sampdoria1974825
10 Modena1966724
18 Ascoli1958623
16 Ternana1957722
9 Nuova Cosenza1957722
11 Reggiana19311520
19 Feralpisalo19351114
20 Lecco19421314
MWDLP
1 Parma19106336
4 Cremonese19105435
2 como1995532
7 Sampdoria1995532
5 Catanzaro1985629
3 Venezia1984728
6 Palermo1977528
11 Reggiana1976627
9 Nuova Cosenza1967625
10 Modena19411423
8 Brescia1957722
12 Sudtirol1956821
16 Ternana19631021
13 Pisa1955920
14 Cittadella1947819
19 Feralpisalo19541019
15 Spezia1939718
18 Ascoli1946918
17 Bari1928914
20 Lecco19261112
21:3025 MayCremoneseCatanzaro
21:3024 MayVeneziaPalermo
21:3023 MayTernanaBari
21:3021 MayCatanzaroCremonese
21:30PalermoVenezia 1
AET21:3018 MayCatanzaroBrescia 42 2
21:3017 MayPalermoSampdoria 20 8
21:3016 MayBariTernana 11 4
21:3010 MayBariBrescia 20 4
21:3010 MayAscoliPisa 21 3
21:3010 MayCatanzaroSampdoria 13 5
21:3010 MaycomoNuova Cosenza 11 8
21:3010 MayCremoneseCittadella 30 6
21:3010 MayFeralpisaloTernana 01 3
21:3010 MayLeccoModena 23 2
21:3010 MayReggianaParma 11 3
21:3010 MaySpeziaVenezia 21 2
21:3010 MaySudtirolPalermo 01 3