Serbia Super Liga

Super Liga standings

Super Liga: Regular Season
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 FK Crvena Zvezda30252355
77
2 FK Partizan30224431
70
3 TSC Backa Topola30179428
60
4 Vojvodina3014887
50
5 Radnicki 192330162120
50
6 Cukaricki30139811
48
7 Mladost Lucani3011712-10
40
8 Napredak3011613-8
39
9 Novi Pazar3010614-5
36
10 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV3010416-15
34
11 Radnicki NIS309615-7
33
12 IMT Novi Beograd309516-13
32
13 Javor309417-17
31
14 FK Vozdovac307914-10
30
15 Železničar Pančevo307518-25
26
16 Radnik Surdulica303819-22
17
MWDLP
1 FK Crvena Zvezda15132041
2 FK Partizan15121237
4 Vojvodina1594231
5 Radnicki 192315101431
6 Cukaricki1585229
3 TSC Backa Topola1584328
7 Mladost Lucani1574425
9 Novi Pazar1573524
13 Javor1572623
14 FK Vozdovac1565423
11 Radnicki NIS1563621
8 Napredak1553718
10 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV1560918
15 Železničar Pančevo1552817
12 IMT Novi Beograd1544716
16 Radnik Surdulica1514107
MWDLP
1 FK Crvena Zvezda15120336
2 FK Partizan15103233
3 TSC Backa Topola1595132
8 Napredak1563621
4 Vojvodina1554619
5 Radnicki 19231561819
6 Cukaricki1554619
10 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV1544716
12 IMT Novi Beograd1551916
7 Mladost Lucani1543815
9 Novi Pazar1533912
11 Radnicki NIS1533912
16 Radnik Surdulica1524910
15 Železničar Pančevo1523109
13 Javor1522118
14 FK Vozdovac1514107
Super Liga: Relegation Round
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV3111416-14
37
2 Novi Pazar3110615-6
36
3 Radnicki NIS3110615-6
36
4 FK Vozdovac318914-9
33
5 IMT Novi Beograd319616-13
33
6 Javor319418-18
31
7 Železničar Pančevo317618-25
27
8 Radnik Surdulica313820-23
17
MWDLP
1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV11003
3 Radnicki NIS11003
5 IMT Novi Beograd10101
2 Novi Pazar10010
4 FK Vozdovac00000
6 Javor00000
7 Železničar Pančevo00000
8 Radnik Surdulica00000
MWDLP
4 FK Vozdovac11003
7 Železničar Pančevo10101
1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV00000
2 Novi Pazar00000
3 Radnicki NIS00000
5 IMT Novi Beograd00000
6 Javor10010
8 Radnik Surdulica10010
Super Liga: Championship Round
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 FK Crvena Zvezda31262356
80
2 FK Partizan31224530
70
3 TSC Backa Topola31189429
63
4 Radnicki 192331172121
53
5 Vojvodina3114896
50
6 Cukaricki31139910
48
7 Mladost Lucani3112712-8
43
8 Napredak3111614-10
39
MWDLP
1 FK Crvena Zvezda11003
3 TSC Backa Topola11003
4 Radnicki 192311003
7 Mladost Lucani11003
2 FK Partizan00000
5 Vojvodina00000
6 Cukaricki00000
8 Napredak00000
MWDLP
1 FK Crvena Zvezda00000
2 FK Partizan10010
3 TSC Backa Topola00000
4 Radnicki 192300000
5 Vojvodina10010
6 Cukaricki10010
7 Mladost Lucani00000
8 Napredak10010