Finland Veikkausliiga

Veikkausliiga standings

Veikkausliiga
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 KuPS22127315
43
2 Inter Turku22119213
42
3 HJK helsinki2211479
37
4 IF Gnistan2210667
36
5 AC oulu2210480
34
6 vaasa PS229677
33
7 FC Lahti229587
32
8 Turku PS228775
31
9 Ilves Tampere227411-3
25
10 SJK224711-8
19
11 FF Jaro223613-26
15
12 IFK Mariehamn223514-26
14
MWDLP
8 Turku PS1172223
1 KuPS1164122
2 Inter Turku1155120
3 HJK helsinki1162320
4 IF Gnistan1162320
5 AC oulu1162320
9 Ilves Tampere1161419
6 vaasa PS1153318
7 FC Lahti1153318
11 FF Jaro1134413
10 SJK1133512
12 IFK Mariehamn1124510
MWDLP
2 Inter Turku1164122
1 KuPS1163221
3 HJK helsinki1152417
4 IF Gnistan1144316
6 vaasa PS1143415
5 AC oulu1142514
7 FC Lahti1142514
8 Turku PS111558
10 SJK111467
9 Ilves Tampere111376
12 IFK Mariehamn111194
11 FF Jaro110292
Champion Group
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Inter Turku271410315
52
2 HJK helsinki27146717
48
3 KuPS27139515
48
4 IF Gnistan2711977
42
5 vaasa PS27116100
39
6 AC oulu2711412-3
37
MWDLP
1 Inter Turku22006
2 HJK helsinki22006
5 vaasa PS32016
4 IF Gnistan30303
3 KuPS20111
6 AC oulu30030
MWDLP
2 HJK helsinki31205
1 Inter Turku31114
3 KuPS31114
4 IF Gnistan21013
6 AC oulu21013
5 vaasa PS20020
Relegration Group
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 FC Lahti26106105
36
2 Ilves Tampere26105114
35
3 Turku PS2688100
32
4 SJK266911-6
27
5 FF Jaro264814-27
20
6 IFK Mariehamn264616-27
18
MWDLP
2 Ilves Tampere22006
4 SJK22006
1 FC Lahti21104
6 IFK Mariehamn21104
3 Turku PS30121
5 FF Jaro10101
MWDLP
2 Ilves Tampere21104
5 FF Jaro31114
4 SJK20202
1 FC Lahti20020
3 Turku PS10010
6 IFK Mariehamn20020

Fixtures Veikkausliiga

Relegation Group - 27
Tips
14:0017 OctFC LahtiTurku PS
14:0017 OctFF JaroIFK Mariehamn
14:0017 OctIlves TampereSJK
Championship Group - 27
Tips
FT15:0011 OctInter TurkuKuPS 10 1
FT18:0012 Octvaasa PSIF Gnistan 10 6
FT19:0012 OctAC ouluHJK helsinki 34 6

Tips Veikkausliiga

Veikkausliiga, 08.06.2024 17:00
Craig JonesPRO Tipster
+5 Points
Follow
1.52KuPS to win10
+4 tips
Add Comment
    Veikkausliiga, 08.06.2024 17:00
    Craig JonesPRO Tipster
    -10 Points
    Follow
    2.17IF Gnistan to win10
    +3 tips
    Add Comment
      Veikkausliiga, 07.06.2024 20:00
      Craig JonesPRO Tipster
      +10 Points
      Follow
      2.04HJK helsinki to win10
      +7 tips
      Add Comment
        Veikkausliiga, 07.06.2024 18:00
        Craig JonesPRO Tipster
        +26 Points
        Follow
        3.58Draw10
        +5 tips
        Add Comment
          Veikkausliiga, 07.06.2024 18:00
          Craig JonesPRO Tipster
          -10 Points
          Follow
          1.83Double Chance: 1x10
          +5 tips
          Add Comment
            Veikkausliiga, 07.06.2024 18:00
            Craig JonesPRO Tipster
            -10 Points
            Follow
            1.95Double Chance: 2x10
            +6 tips
            Add Comment
              Veikkausliiga, 02.06.2024 18:30
              Craig JonesPRO Tipster
              +6 Points
              Follow
              1.61vaasa PS to win10
              +1 tips
              Add Comment
                Veikkausliiga, 02.06.2024 16:00
                Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                -10 Points
                Follow
                3.65Draw10
                Add Comment
                  Veikkausliiga, 31.05.2024 20:00
                  Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                  -10 Points
                  Follow
                  1.69HJK helsinki to win10
                  +6 tips
                  Add Comment
                    Veikkausliiga, 31.05.2024 18:00
                    Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                    -10 Points
                    Follow
                    2.98haka to win10
                    +4 tips
                    Add Comment
                      Veikkausliiga, 31.05.2024 18:00
                      Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                      +7 Points
                      Follow
                      1.72Double Chance: 2x10
                      +7 tips
                      Add Comment
                        Veikkausliiga, 31.05.2024 18:00
                        Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                        -10 Points
                        Follow
                        1.57SJK to win10
                        +8 tips
                        Add Comment
                          Veikkausliiga, 11.05.2024 19:00
                          Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                          +12 Points
                          Follow
                          2.20HJK helsinki to win10
                          Add Comment
                            Veikkausliiga, 11.05.2024 17:00
                            Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                            +6 Points
                            Follow
                            1.56Both Teams Score10
                            Add Comment
                              Veikkausliiga, 11.05.2024 15:00
                              Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                              -10 Points
                              Follow
                              1.67Both Teams Score10
                              Add Comment
                                Ranking: October 2026