England League One

League One standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Portsmouth452713535
94
2 Derby452781039
89
3 Bolton452511935
86
4 Peterborough442581130
83
5 Barnsley4521121218
75
6 Lincoln4520141127
74
7 Oxford United4521111322
74
8 Blackpool4521101418
73
9 Stevenage4518141310
68
10 Leyton Orient45171117-4
62
11 Wycombe441613154
61
12 Exeter City45171018-14
61
13 Wigan451910165
59
14 Northampton4517820-9
59
15 Bristol Rovers4516920-14
57
16 Charlton451120140
53
17 Reading45151119-3
50
18 Shrewsbury4513923-30
48
19 Cambridge United44121022-22
46
20 Burton Albion45121023-25
46
21 Cheltenham4411825-25
41
22 Fleetwood Town4591323-26
40
23 Port Vale45101025-33
40
24 Carlisle457929-38
30
MWDLP
1 Portsmouth23155350
3 Bolton23155350
8 Blackpool23146348
2 Derby22144446
4 Peterborough22134543
13 Wigan22124640
7 Oxford United23117540
17 Reading22115638
14 Northampton23115738
6 Lincoln22107537
9 Stevenage2298535
5 Barnsley2296733
16 Charlton2388732
10 Leyton Orient2395932
11 Wycombe2287731
15 Bristol Rovers2386930
19 Cambridge United2286830
12 Exeter City2278729
18 Shrewsbury22831127
20 Burton Albion23741225
21 Cheltenham22641222
23 Port Vale22631321
22 Fleetwood Town22551220
24 Carlisle23361415
MWDLP
1 Portsmouth22128244
2 Derby23134643
5 Barnsley23126542
4 Peterborough22124640
6 Lincoln23107637
3 Bolton22106636
7 Oxford United22104834
9 Stevenage2396833
12 Exeter City231021132
10 Leyton Orient2286830
11 Wycombe2286830
15 Bristol Rovers22831127
13 Wigan23761027
8 Blackpool22741125
14 Northampton22631321
16 Charlton22312721
18 Shrewsbury23561221
20 Burton Albion22561121
22 Fleetwood Town23481120
21 Cheltenham22541319
23 Port Vale23471219
17 Reading23461318
19 Cambridge United22441416
24 Carlisle22431515

Northampton - 10Derby

League One, 23 March 17:00
Craig JonesPRO Tipster
-10 Coins
1.79Derby to win10
    • 13% Northampton
    • 0% Draw
    • 88% Derby

    Carlisle - 22Stevenage

    League One, 23 March 17:00
    Craig JonesPRO Tipster
    -10 Coins
    1.85Stevenage to win10
      • 40% Carlisle
      • 0% Draw
      • 60% Stevenage

      Burton Albion - 01Port Vale

      League One, 23 March 17:00
      Craig JonesPRO Tipster
      -10 Coins
      2.38Burton Albion to win10
        • 67% Burton Albion
        • 0% Draw
        • 33% Port Vale

        Derby - 12Charlton

        League One, 27 February 21:45
        Craig JonesPRO Tipster
        -10 Coins
        4.20Draw10
          • 83% Derby
          • 17% Draw
          • 0% Charlton

          Wigan - 10Bolton

          League One, 27 February 21:45
          Craig JonesPRO Tipster
          +25 Coins
          3.48Wigan to win10
            • 33% Wigan
            • 33% Draw
            • 33% Bolton

            Oxford United - 22Portsmouth

            League One, 30 January 21:45
            Craig JonesPRO Tipster
            -10 Coins
            2.50Portsmouth to win10

              Carlisle - 14Bolton

              League One, 27 January 17:00
              Craig JonesPRO Tipster
              -10 Coins
              2.07Double Chance: 1x10

                Wigan - 23Stevenage

                League One, 27 January 17:00
                Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                -10 Coins
                3.35Wigan to win10

                  Barnsley - 12Exeter City

                  League One, 27 January 17:00
                  Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                  -10 Coins
                  1.61Barnsley to win10
                    • 100% Barnsley
                    • 0% Draw
                    • 0% Exeter City

                    Bristol Rovers - 01Exeter City

                    League One, 23 January 21:45
                    Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                    -10 Coins
                    1.77Bristol Rovers to win10

                      Charlton - 23Northampton

                      League One, 23 January 21:45
                      Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                      +9 Coins
                      1.93Double Chance: 2x10

                        Wigan - 10Wycombe

                        League One, 23 January 21:45
                        Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                        +17 Coins
                        2.74Wigan to win10
                        We\'ve not got a full fixture list in League One on Tuesday night, but do have a number of games to focus on. Wigan Athletic are mid table and they are at home in midweek, with the struggling Wycombe Wanderers the visitors to the DW Stadium for th
                          • 100% Wigan
                          • 0% Draw
                          • 0% Wycombe

                          Barnsley - 21Carlisle

                          League One, 16 January 21:45
                          Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                          +5 Coins
                          1.54Barnsley to win10
                            • 100% Barnsley
                            • 0% Draw
                            • 0% Carlisle

                            Derby - 31Lincoln

                            League One, 21.12.2023 21:45
                            Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                            +6 Coins
                            1.55Derby to win10

                              Blackpool - 12Northampton

                              League One, 28.11.2023 21:45
                              Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                              -10 Coins
                              1.56Blackpool to win10