USA Major League Soccer

Major League Soccer standings

Western Conference
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Vancouver Whitecaps29157731
52
2 St. Louis City30149715
51
3 FC Dallas2914878
50
4 San Jose Earthquakes29138810
47
5 Houston Dynamo2913792
46
6 Los Angeles FC30129915
45
7 Seattle Sounders29118102
41
8 Los Angeles Galaxy3010911-9
39
9 Colorado Rapids29115130
38
10 Minnesota United FC3081012-8
34
11 Portland Timbers299614-5
33
12 Real Salt Lake299614-5
33
13 San Diego298912-3
33
14 Austin2971012-17
31
15 Sporting Kansas City296419-37
22
MWDLP
2 St. Louis City1594231
6 Los Angeles FC1593330
9 Colorado Rapids1593330
1 Vancouver Whitecaps1592429
5 Houston Dynamo1483327
12 Real Salt Lake1583427
3 FC Dallas1475226
7 Seattle Sounders1473424
11 Portland Timbers1473424
8 Los Angeles Galaxy1565423
13 San Diego1564522
4 San Jose Earthquakes1463521
14 Austin1446418
10 Minnesota United FC1537516
15 Sporting Kansas City1434713
MWDLP
4 San Jose Earthquakes1575326
3 FC Dallas1573524
1 Vancouver Whitecaps1465323
2 St. Louis City1555520
5 Houston Dynamo1554619
10 Minnesota United FC1553718
7 Seattle Sounders1545617
8 Los Angeles Galaxy1544716
6 Los Angeles FC1536615
14 Austin1534813
13 San Diego1425711
11 Portland Timbers1523109
15 Sporting Kansas City1530129
9 Colorado Rapids1422108
12 Real Salt Lake1413106
Eastern Conference
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Nashville SC29206341
66
2 Inter Miami291410520
52
3 New England Revolution29154107
49
4 Chicago Fire2914699
48
5 Charlotte3013898
47
6 Philadelphia Union301371013
46
7 Orlando City SC2911513-15
38
8 New York Red Bulls2910613-15
36
9 FC Cincinnati289910-8
36
10 New York City FC2989122
33
11 Toronto FC2971210-11
33
12 DC United287129-11
33
13 Columbus Crew299515-3
32
14 Atlanta United FC298615-12
30
15 Montreal Impact296617-24
24
MWDLP
1 Nashville SC15141043
3 New England Revolution1492329
4 Chicago Fire1591528
5 Charlotte1584328
6 Philadelphia Union1575326
7 Orlando City SC1482426
2 Inter Miami1567225
9 FC Cincinnati1373324
11 Toronto FC1659224
13 Columbus Crew1572623
12 DC United1555520
8 New York Red Bulls1453618
15 Montreal Impact1545617
10 New York City FC1444616
14 Atlanta United FC1442814
MWDLP
2 Inter Miami1483327
1 Nashville SC1465323
3 New England Revolution1562720
4 Chicago Fire1455420
6 Philadelphia Union1562720
5 Charlotte1554619
8 New York Red Bulls1553718
10 New York City FC1545617
14 Atlanta United FC1544716
12 DC United1327413
7 Orlando City SC1533912
9 FC Cincinnati1526712
11 Toronto FC132389
13 Columbus Crew142399
15 Montreal Impact1421117

Fixtures Major League Soccer

Tips Major League Soccer

Major League Soccer, 09.06.2024 02:30
Harry KettlePRO Tipster
-10 Points
Follow
1.79Over 2.5 Goals10
+2 tips
Add Comment
    Major League Soccer, 09.06.2024 03:30
    Harry KettlePRO Tipster
    -10 Points
    Follow
    1.53Over 2.5 Goals10
    +2 tips
    Add Comment
      Major League Soccer, 09.06.2024 03:30
      Harry KettlePRO Tipster
      +9 Points
      Follow
      1.91Over 2.5 Goals10
      +1 tips
      Add Comment
        Major League Soccer, 09.06.2024 03:30
        Harry KettlePRO Tipster
        -10 Points
        Follow
        1.75Over 2.5 Goals10
        +1 tips
        Add Comment
          Major League Soccer, 01.06.2024 02:30
          Harry KettlePRO Tipster
          +6 Points
          Follow
          1.62Over 2.5 Goals10
          +7 tips
          Add Comment
            Major League Soccer, 02.06.2024 05:30
            Harry KettlePRO Tipster
            +8 Points
            Follow
            1.78Over 2.5 Goals10
            Add Comment
              Major League Soccer, 02.06.2024 05:30
              Harry KettlePRO Tipster
              -10 Points
              Follow
              1.65Over 2.5 Goals10
              Add Comment
                Major League Soccer, 02.06.2024 05:30
                Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                +7 Points
                Follow
                1.65Over 2.5 Goals10
                Add Comment
                  Major League Soccer, 02.06.2024 23:45
                  Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                  +8 Points
                  Follow
                  1.75Over 2.5 Goals10
                  Add Comment
                    Major League Soccer, 02.06.2024 02:30
                    Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                    +6 Points
                    Follow
                    1.64Over 2.5 Goals10
                    Add Comment
                      Major League Soccer, 02.06.2024 03:30
                      Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                      +8 Points
                      Follow
                      1.83Over 2.5 Goals10
                      Add Comment
                        Major League Soccer, 02.06.2024 03:30
                        Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                        +6 Points
                        Follow
                        1.62Over 2.5 Goals10
                        Add Comment
                          Major League Soccer, 02.06.2024 03:30
                          Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                          +7 Points
                          Follow
                          1.70Over 2.5 Goals10
                          Add Comment
                            Major League Soccer, 02.06.2024 04:30
                            Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                            +8 Points
                            Follow
                            1.75Over 2.5 Goals10
                            Add Comment
                              Major League Soccer, 30.05.2024 05:30
                              Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                              +5 Points
                              Follow
                              1.53Over 2.5 Goals10
                              +5 tips
                              Add Comment
                                Ranking: October 2026