Chile Primera División

Primera División standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Colo Colo24173423
54
2 Universidad de Chile24136522
45
3 U. Catolica23133717
42
4 Everton de Vina24116713
39
5 Palestino2411493
37
6 Deportes Limache24104108
34
7 Coquimbo Unido239593
32
8 Concepción249510-1
32
9 Nublense24888-9
32
10 Huachipato239410-6
31
11 D. La Serena24798-5
30
12 A. Italiano23779-5
28
13 O'Higgins248313-10
27
14 Cobresal247413-10
25
15 Universidad de Concepcion246513-22
23
16 Union La Calera244614-21
18
MWDLP
2 Universidad de Chile1283127
1 Colo Colo1282226
5 Palestino1273224
6 Deportes Limache1271422
3 U. Catolica1162320
10 Huachipato1262420
4 Everton de Vina1354419
8 Concepción1354419
12 A. Italiano1254319
14 Cobresal1261519
7 Coquimbo Unido1153318
9 Nublense1244416
11 D. La Serena1244416
15 Universidad de Concepcion1151516
13 O'Higgins1150615
16 Union La Calera1233612
MWDLP
1 Colo Colo1291228
3 U. Catolica1271422
4 Everton de Vina1162320
2 Universidad de Chile1253418
9 Nublense1244416
7 Coquimbo Unido1242614
11 D. La Serena1235414
5 Palestino1241713
8 Concepción1141613
6 Deportes Limache1233612
13 O'Higgins1333712
10 Huachipato1132611
12 A. Italiano112369
15 Universidad de Concepcion131487
14 Cobresal121386
16 Union La Calera121386

Fixtures Primera División

Tips Primera División

Primera División, 23.03.2024 00:00
David NugentPRO Tipster
+0 Points
Follow
1.01Draw10
+2 tips
Add Comment
    Ranking: October 2026