Ireland Premier Division

Premier Division standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Shamrock Rovers34198719
65
2 Bohemians34188819
62
3 St Patrick's Athl.33178826
59
4 Shelbourne341113102
46
5 Derry City33914101
41
6 Galway United33101112-4
41
7 Dundalk33101112-5
41
8 Drogheda United3491015-13
37
9 Waterford3371313-11
34
10 Sligo Rovers335820-34
23
MWDLP
1 Shamrock Rovers17133142
3 St Patrick's Athl.17103433
2 Bohemians1786330
5 Derry City1676327
6 Galway United1766524
7 Dundalk1763821
8 Drogheda United1756621
9 Waterford1649321
4 Shelbourne1745817
10 Sligo Rovers1635814
MWDLP
2 Bohemians17102532
4 Shelbourne1778229
3 St Patrick's Athl.1675426
1 Shamrock Rovers1765623
7 Dundalk1648420
6 Galway United1645717
8 Drogheda United1744916
5 Derry City1728714
9 Waterford17341013
10 Sligo Rovers1723129

Fixtures Premier Division

Tips Premier Division

Premier Division, 07.06.2024 21:45
Craig JonesPRO Tipster
+8 Points
Follow
1.84Derry City to win10
+7 tips
Add Comment
    Premier Division, 07.06.2024 21:45
    Craig JonesPRO Tipster
    -10 Points
    Follow
    2.26St Patrick's Athl. to win10
    +4 tips
    Add Comment
      Premier Division, 07.06.2024 21:45
      Craig JonesPRO Tipster
      +9 Points
      Follow
      1.85Shelbourne to win10
      +4 tips
      Add Comment
        Premier Division, 07.06.2024 21:45
        Craig JonesPRO Tipster
        -10 Points
        Follow
        1.80Double Chance: 2x10
        +3 tips
        Add Comment
          Premier Division, 06.09.2023 21:45
          David NugentPRO Tipster
          +2 Points
          Follow
          1.18Derry City to win10
          +22 tips
          Add Comment
            Premier Division, 02.06.2023 21:45
            David NugentPRO Tipster
            +4 Points
            Follow
            1.42Shamrock Rovers to win10
            +7 tips
            Add Comment
              Ranking: October 2026