Kazakhstan Premier League

Premier League standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Ordabasy26194333
61
2 Kairat Almaty26186233
60
3 FC Astana26146616
48
4 Aktobe2713689
45
5 Okzhetpes2713684
45
6 Yelimay Semey2711881
41
7 FK Tobol Kostanay2711412-1
37
8 Ulytau279810-6
35
9 Zhenys278811-7
32
10 Kaspiy279513-8
32
11 Kyzyl-Zhar277713-9
28
12 Atyrau2651110-7
26
13 Irtysh276813-11
26
14 Kaisar2741211-14
24
15 Altay275814-14
23
16 Zhetysu275715-19
22
MWDLP
1 Ordabasy14122038
3 FC Astana12111034
2 Kairat Almaty14103133
4 Aktobe1393130
7 FK Tobol Kostanay1392229
5 Okzhetpes1284028
8 Ulytau1482426
9 Zhenys1465323
10 Kaspiy1463521
6 Yelimay Semey1353518
11 Kyzyl-Zhar1444616
13 Irtysh1443715
14 Kaisar1528514
15 Altay1326512
16 Zhetysu1233612
12 Atyrau1325611
MWDLP
2 Kairat Almaty1283127
1 Ordabasy1272323
6 Yelimay Semey1465323
5 Okzhetpes1552817
4 Aktobe1443715
12 Atyrau1336415
3 FC Astana1435614
11 Kyzyl-Zhar1333712
10 Kaspiy1332811
13 Irtysh1325611
15 Altay1432911
14 Kaisar1224610
16 Zhetysu1524910
8 Ulytau131669
9 Zhenys132389
7 FK Tobol Kostanay1422108

Fixtures Premier League

Ranking: October 2026