Netherlands Eredivisie

Eredivisie standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 PSV Eindhoven23212066
65
2 Feyenoord23174241
55
3 Twente23145423
47
4 AZ Alkmaar23126522
42
5 Ajax2310678
36
6 GO Ahead Eagles239775
34
7 NEC Nijmegen238966
33
8 Utrecht23887-1
32
9 Sparta Rotterdam238510-4
29
10 Heerenveen238411-6
28
11 PEC Zwolle237610-9
27
12 Fortuna Sittard237610-16
27
13 Almere City FC237610-17
27
14 Heracles236413-24
22
15 Excelsior234910-11
21
16 Waalwijk235315-20
18
17 Vitesse234415-29
16
18 FC Volendam233416-34
13
MWDLP
1 PSV Eindhoven11110033
3 Twente1291228
2 Feyenoord1283127
4 AZ Alkmaar1272323
5 Ajax1163221
7 NEC Nijmegen1263321
6 GO Ahead Eagles1153318
12 Fortuna Sittard1153318
10 Heerenveen1152417
8 Utrecht1245317
14 Heracles1142514
13 Almere City FC1234513
9 Sparta Rotterdam1133512
15 Excelsior1226412
11 PEC Zwolle1232711
16 Waalwijk1232711
17 Vitesse111467
18 FC Volendam112187
MWDLP
1 PSV Eindhoven12102032
2 Feyenoord1191128
3 Twente1154219
4 AZ Alkmaar1154219
9 Sparta Rotterdam1252517
6 GO Ahead Eagles1244416
11 PEC Zwolle1144316
5 Ajax1243515
8 Utrecht1143415
13 Almere City FC1142514
7 NEC Nijmegen1126312
10 Heerenveen1232711
12 Fortuna Sittard122379
15 Excelsior112369
17 Vitesse123099
14 Heracles122288
16 Waalwijk112187
18 FC Volendam121386

PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord

Eredivisie, 03 March 15:30
David NugentPRO Tipster
1.81Over 2.5 Goals10
    Add Tip

    Ajax - Utrecht

    Eredivisie, 03 March 13:15
    David NugentPRO Tipster
    4.50Draw10
      Add Tip

      Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar

      Eredivisie, 02 March 22:00
      David NugentPRO Tipster
      1.88Under 2.5 Goals10
        Add Tip

        AZ Alkmaar - 20Ajax

        Eredivisie, 25 February 17:45
        David NugentPRO Tipster
        -10 Coins
        1.65Over 2.5 Goals10
          • 67% AZ Alkmaar
          • 0% Draw
          • 33% Ajax

          Ajax - 22NEC Nijmegen

          Eredivisie, 18 February 15:30
          David NugentPRO Tipster
          +4 Coins
          1.39Over 2.5 Goals10

            Feyenoord - 20Sparta Rotterdam

            Eredivisie, 11 February 21:00
            David NugentPRO Tipster
            +2 Coins
            1.15Feyenoord to win10
              • 67% Feyenoord
              • 0% Draw
              • 33% Sparta Rotterdam

              AZ Alkmaar - 01Feyenoord

              Eredivisie, 04 February 15:30
              David NugentPRO Tipster
              -10 Coins
              1.78Over 2.5 Goals10

                Ajax - 11PSV Eindhoven

                Eredivisie, 03 February 21:00
                David NugentPRO Tipster
                -10 Coins
                1.44Over 2.5 Goals10
                  • 0% Ajax
                  • 25% Draw
                  • 75% PSV Eindhoven

                  Feyenoord - 00Twente

                  Eredivisie, 28 January 15:30
                  David NugentPRO Tipster
                  -10 Coins
                  1.44Feyenoord to win10
                    • 100% Feyenoord
                    • 0% Draw
                    • 0% Twente

                    Heracles - 24Ajax

                    Eredivisie, 27 January 22:00
                    David NugentPRO Tipster
                    +5 Coins
                    1.48Ajax to win10
                      • 0% Heracles
                      • 0% Draw
                      • 100% Ajax

                      PSV Eindhoven - 20Almere City FC

                      Eredivisie, 27 January 19:45
                      David NugentPRO Tipster
                      +1 Coins
                      1.08PSV Eindhoven to win10

                        Vitesse - 12Feyenoord

                        Eredivisie, 21 January 15:30
                        David NugentPRO Tipster
                        +2 Coins
                        1.24Feyenoord to win10

                          Utrecht - 11PSV Eindhoven

                          Eredivisie, 21 January 13:15
                          David NugentPRO Tipster
                          -10 Coins
                          1.39PSV Eindhoven to win10
                            • 0% Utrecht
                            • 0% Draw
                            • 100% PSV Eindhoven

                            FC Volendam - 01Almere City FC

                            Eredivisie, 14 January 13:15
                            David NugentPRO Tipster
                            -10 Coins
                            1.69Over 2.5 Goals10

                              Vitesse - 00Utrecht

                              Eredivisie, 14 January 15:30
                              David NugentPRO Tipster
                              +28 Coins
                              3.80Draw10
                                • 0% Vitesse
                                • 100% Draw
                                • 0% Utrecht