Brazil Serie B

Serie B standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Vila Nova33187815
61
2 Novorizontino33179731
60
3 Juventude33179718
60
4 Fortaleza EC331512610
57
5 Criciuma3316896
56
6 Atletico Goianiense331411810
53
7 CRB33157114
52
8 Sport Recife331312810
51
9 Goias3314613-6
48
10 Operario-PR3313911-1
48
11 Cuiaba33111486
47
12 São Bernardo3312101110
46
13 Athletic Club331013101
43
14 Nautico Recife3311913-3
42
15 Ceara3311913-5
42
16 Botafogo SP3311814-1
41
17 Avai3310617-10
36
18 Londrina337818-7
29
19 America Mineiro334524-33
17
20 Ponte Preta333426-55
13
MWDLP
1 Vila Nova16123139
3 Juventude17105235
2 Novorizontino17104334
4 Fortaleza EC1797134
5 Criciuma17104334
6 Atletico Goianiense1795332
8 Sport Recife1687131
7 CRB1693430
11 Cuiaba1777328
9 Goias1691628
14 Nautico Recife1783627
15 Ceara1683527
10 Operario-PR1775526
13 Athletic Club1766524
16 Botafogo SP1773724
17 Avai1664622
12 São Bernardo1646618
18 Londrina1645717
19 America Mineiro16331012
20 Ponte Preta16241010
MWDLP
12 São Bernardo1784528
2 Novorizontino1675426
3 Juventude1674525
4 Fortaleza EC1665523
1 Vila Nova1764722
5 Criciuma1664622
7 CRB1764722
10 Operario-PR1664622
6 Atletico Goianiense1656521
8 Sport Recife1755720
9 Goias1755720
11 Cuiaba1647519
13 Athletic Club1647519
16 Botafogo SP1645717
14 Nautico Recife1636715
15 Ceara1736815
17 Avai17421114
18 Londrina17331112
19 America Mineiro1712145
20 Ponte Preta1710163

Fixtures Serie B

Ranking: October 2026