Argentina Primera Division
Primera Division standings
M | W | D | L | GD | Last 5 | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newells Old Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Tigre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Argentinos JRS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Lanus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Banfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Gimnasia L.P. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Independiente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Racing Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Huracan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Estudiantes L.P. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Belgrano Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Union Santa Fe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Talleres Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Atletico Tucuman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Defensa Y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Independ. Rivadavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Instituto Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Platense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Sarmiento Junin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Barracas Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newells Old Boys | 0 | ||||
15 | Boca Juniors | 0 | ||||
27 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | ||||
25 | Sarmiento Junin | 0 | ||||
24 | Platense | 0 | ||||
23 | Instituto Cordoba | 0 | ||||
22 | Independ. Rivadavia | 0 | ||||
21 | Defensa Y Justicia | 0 | ||||
20 | Atletico Tucuman | 0 | ||||
19 | Talleres Cordoba | 0 | ||||
18 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | ||||
17 | Union Santa Fe | 0 | ||||
16 | Belgrano Cordoba | 0 | ||||
14 | River Plate | 0 | ||||
2 | Rosario Central | 0 | ||||
13 | Estudiantes L.P. | 0 | ||||
12 | Huracan | 0 | ||||
11 | Racing Club | 0 | ||||
10 | Independiente | 0 | ||||
9 | San Lorenzo | 0 | ||||
8 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 | ||||
7 | Gimnasia L.P. | 0 | ||||
6 | Banfield | 0 | ||||
5 | Lanus | 0 | ||||
4 | Argentinos JRS | 0 | ||||
3 | Tigre | 0 | ||||
28 | Barracas Central | 0 | ||||
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newells Old Boys | 0 | ||||
15 | Boca Juniors | 0 | ||||
27 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | ||||
25 | Sarmiento Junin | 0 | ||||
24 | Platense | 0 | ||||
23 | Instituto Cordoba | 0 | ||||
22 | Independ. Rivadavia | 0 | ||||
21 | Defensa Y Justicia | 0 | ||||
20 | Atletico Tucuman | 0 | ||||
19 | Talleres Cordoba | 0 | ||||
18 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | ||||
17 | Union Santa Fe | 0 | ||||
16 | Belgrano Cordoba | 0 | ||||
14 | River Plate | 0 | ||||
2 | Rosario Central | 0 | ||||
13 | Estudiantes L.P. | 0 | ||||
12 | Huracan | 0 | ||||
11 | Racing Club | 0 | ||||
10 | Independiente | 0 | ||||
9 | San Lorenzo | 0 | ||||
8 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 | ||||
7 | Gimnasia L.P. | 0 | ||||
6 | Banfield | 0 | ||||
5 | Lanus | 0 | ||||
4 | Argentinos JRS | 0 | ||||
3 | Tigre | 0 | ||||
28 | Barracas Central | 0 | ||||
02:0019 May | Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors | ||
02:0019 May | Talleres Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman | ||
02:0019 May | Platense - Independiente | ||
02:0019 May | Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys | ||
02:0019 May | Defensa Y Justicia - Gimnasia L.P. | ||
02:0019 May | Banfield - Huracan | ||
02:0012 May | River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago | ||
02:0012 May | Belgrano Cordoba - Racing Club | ||
02:0012 May | Argentinos JRS - Rosario Central | ||
02:0012 May | Tigre - Estudiantes L.P. | ||
02:0012 May | Deportivo Riestra - San Lorenzo | ||
02:0012 May | Lanus - Independ. Rivadavia | ||
02:0012 May | Godoy Cruz - Barracas Central | ||
02:0012 May | Sarmiento Junin - Instituto Cordoba | ||
02:0012 May | Union Santa Fe - Banfield | ||
02:0012 May | Huracan - Defensa Y Justicia | ||
02:0012 May | Gimnasia L.P. - Velez Sarsfield | ||
02:0012 May | Newells Old Boys - Platense | ||
02:0012 May | Independiente - Talleres Cordoba | ||
02:0012 May | Atletico Tucuman - Boca Juniors |
Huracan - 10Velez Sarsfield
Primera Division, 30.07.2023 22:301.36Under 2.5 Goals10
Godoy Cruz - 42Instituto Cordoba
Primera Division, 31.07.2023 01:002.04Godoy Cruz to win10
- 100% Godoy Cruz
- 0% Draw
- 0% Instituto Cordoba
Lanus - 20Barracas Central
Primera Division, 30.07.2023 20:001.57Under 2.5 Goals10
Arsenal Sarandi - 20Colon Santa Fe
Primera Division, 30.07.2023 20:003.00Draw10
- 0% Arsenal Sarandi
- 50% Draw
- 50% Colon Santa Fe
Independiente - 02Boca Juniors
Primera Division, 29.07.2023 22:001.48Under 2.5 Goals10
Sarmiento Junin - 00Banfield
Primera Division, 29.07.2023 20:002.90Draw10
- 0% Sarmiento Junin
- 100% Draw
- 0% Banfield
Central Cordoba de Santiago - 02Atletico Tucuman
Primera Division, 29.07.2023 19:303.00Draw10
River Plate - 21Racing Club
Primera Division, 29.07.2023 02:301.44River Plate to win10
- 100% River Plate
- 0% Draw
- 0% Racing Club
Newells Old Boys - 11Talleres Cordoba
Primera Division, 29.07.2023 00:002.75Talleres Cordoba to win10
Belgrano Cordoba - 00Rosario Central
Primera Division, 29.07.2023 00:003.00Draw10
Argentinos JRS - 23Estudiantes L.P.
Primera Division, 28.07.2023 21:302.33Argentinos JRS to win10
Union Santa Fe - 20Defensa Y Justicia
Primera Division, 28.07.2023 21:301.00Defensa Y Justicia to win10
Instituto Cordoba - 21Lanus
Primera Division, 26.07.2023 01:301.47Under 2.5 Goals10
Colon Santa Fe - 13Tigre
Primera Division, 25.07.2023 23:001.56Under 2.5 Goals10
Barracas Central - 00Arsenal Sarandi
Primera Division, 25.07.2023 20:301.89Barracas Central to win10
- 100% Barracas Central
- 0% Draw
- 0% Arsenal Sarandi