Cyprus 1. Division

1. Division standings

1. Division: Regular Season
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Apoel Nicosia26185338
59
2 Aris26182632
56
3 AEK Larnaca26157418
52
4 Pafos26155628
50
5 Omonia Nicosia26147519
49
6 Anorthosis26145715
47
7 Apollon Limassol26108810
38
8 Nea Salamis2610610-5
36
9 AEL269314-11
30
10 Ethnikos Achna266812-17
26
11 Karmiotissa265516-22
20
12 AE Zakakiou2621014-31
16
13 Othellos263617-32
15
14 Doxa263320-42
12
MWDLP
1 Apoel Nicosia13112035
2 Aris13111134
5 Omonia Nicosia1393130
3 AEK Larnaca1392229
4 Pafos1383227
6 Anorthosis1365223
9 AEL1353518
10 Ethnikos Achna1353518
8 Nea Salamis1352617
7 Apollon Limassol1334613
11 Karmiotissa1334613
12 AE Zakakiou131578
13 Othellos132298
14 Doxa1321107
MWDLP
7 Apollon Limassol1374225
1 Apoel Nicosia1373324
6 Anorthosis1380524
3 AEK Larnaca1365223
4 Pafos1372423
2 Aris1371522
5 Omonia Nicosia1354419
8 Nea Salamis1354419
9 AEL1340912
10 Ethnikos Achna131578
12 AE Zakakiou131578
11 Karmiotissa1321107
13 Othellos131487
14 Doxa1312105
1. Division: Championship Round
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Apoel Nicosia36227739
73
2 AEK Larnaca362110526
73
3 Omonia Nicosia36209725
69
4 Aris362051129
65
5 Pafos361881027
62
6 Anorthosis36158134
53
MWDLP
3 Omonia Nicosia531110
2 AEK Larnaca52218
1 Apoel Nicosia52127
5 Pafos52127
4 Aris51225
6 Anorthosis50141
MWDLP
2 AEK Larnaca541013
3 Omonia Nicosia531110
1 Apoel Nicosia52127
5 Pafos51225
6 Anorthosis51225
4 Aris51134
1. Division: Relegation Round
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Apollon Limassol4018121026
66
2 AEL4015916-7
54
3 Nea Salamis4014917-9
51
4 Ethnikos Achna40131116-9
50
5 Karmiotissa40101020-19
40
6 Doxa4010525-43
35
7 Othellos408923-29
33
8 AE Zakakiou4021226-60
18
MWDLP
2 AEL752017
4 Ethnikos Achna751116
1 Apollon Limassol742114
6 Doxa731310
7 Othellos731310
5 Karmiotissa71427
3 Nea Salamis71336
8 AE Zakakiou70070
MWDLP
1 Apollon Limassol742114
5 Karmiotissa741213
6 Doxa741213
3 Nea Salamis73049
4 Ethnikos Achna72238
7 Othellos72238
2 AEL71427
8 AE Zakakiou70252