Cyprus 1. Division
1. Division standings
1. Division: Regular Season
1. Division: Championship Round
1. Division: Relegation Round
M | W | D | L | GD | Last 5 | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 38 | 59 | |
2 | Aris | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 56 | |
3 | AEK Larnaca | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 52 | |
4 | Pafos | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 50 | |
5 | Omonia Nicosia | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 49 | |
6 | Anorthosis | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 47 | |
7 | Apollon Limassol | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 38 | |
8 | Nea Salamis | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | -5 | 36 | |
9 | AEL | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 30 | |
10 | Ethnikos Achna | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | -17 | 26 | |
11 | Karmiotissa | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -22 | 20 | |
12 | AE Zakakiou | 26 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -31 | 16 | |
13 | Othellos | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | -32 | 15 | |
14 | Doxa | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | -42 | 12 | |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 35 |
2 | Aris | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34 |
5 | Omonia Nicosia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30 |
3 | AEK Larnaca | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29 |
4 | Pafos | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 |
6 | Anorthosis | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23 |
9 | AEL | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 |
10 | Ethnikos Achna | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 |
8 | Nea Salamis | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 |
7 | Apollon Limassol | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 |
11 | Karmiotissa | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 |
12 | AE Zakakiou | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
13 | Othellos | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 |
14 | Doxa | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Apollon Limassol | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 |
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 |
6 | Anorthosis | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 24 |
3 | AEK Larnaca | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23 |
4 | Pafos | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 |
2 | Aris | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22 |
5 | Omonia Nicosia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 |
8 | Nea Salamis | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 |
9 | AEL | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12 |
10 | Ethnikos Achna | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
12 | AE Zakakiou | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
11 | Karmiotissa | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 |
13 | Othellos | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
14 | Doxa | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 |
M | W | D | L | GD | Last 5 | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 40 | 72 | |
2 | AEK Larnaca | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 26 | 71 | |
3 | Omonia Nicosia | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 24 | 65 | |
4 | Aris | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 61 | |
5 | Pafos | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 60 | |
6 | Anorthosis | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 52 | |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AEK Larnaca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
3 | Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
5 | Pafos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Aris | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Anorthosis | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AEK Larnaca | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
3 | Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
5 | Pafos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Anorthosis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4 | Aris | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
M | W | D | L | GD | Last 5 | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 37 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 19 | 59 | |
2 | AEL | 37 | 14 | 8 | 15 | -6 | 50 | |
3 | Ethnikos Achna | 37 | 12 | 11 | 14 | -7 | 47 | |
4 | Nea Salamis | 37 | 12 | 8 | 17 | -12 | 44 | |
5 | Karmiotissa | 37 | 10 | 9 | 18 | -16 | 39 | |
6 | Doxa | 37 | 9 | 4 | 24 | -43 | 31 | |
7 | Othellos | 37 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -31 | 27 | |
8 | AE Zakakiou | 37 | 2 | 11 | 24 | -54 | 17 | |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AEL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
3 | Ethnikos Achna | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
1 | Apollon Limassol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
5 | Karmiotissa | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
6 | Doxa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
7 | Othellos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
4 | Nea Salamis | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
8 | AE Zakakiou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Doxa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
5 | Karmiotissa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
1 | Apollon Limassol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
3 | Ethnikos Achna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
7 | Othellos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
2 | AEL | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Nea Salamis | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
8 | AE Zakakiou | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
19:3029 Apr | Doxa - AEL | ||
19:3029 Apr | Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa | ||
17:0029 Apr | Othellos - AE Zakakiou | ||
19:0028 Apr | AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis | ||
19:0028 Apr | Omonia Nicosia - Apoel Nicosia | ||
19:0028 Apr | Aris - Pafos | ||
19:0027 Apr | Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achna | ||
19:0024 Apr | AEL - Nea Salamis | 54 | 1 |
18:0024 Apr | Karmiotissa - Othellos | 66 | 2 |
19:0023 Apr | AE Zakakiou - Doxa | 23 | 4 |
17:0023 Apr | Ethnikos Achna - Apollon Limassol | 33 | 7 |
19:3021 Apr | Apoel Nicosia - Aris | 20 | 2 |
19:0021 Apr | AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia | 20 | |
17:0021 Apr | Pafos - Anorthosis | 51 | |
19:3020 Apr | Apollon Limassol - AEL | 41 | |
19:0020 Apr | AE Zakakiou - Karmiotissa | 25 | 1 |
19:0019 Apr | Othellos - Ethnikos Achna | 21 | |
19:0019 Apr | Doxa - Nea Salamis | 10 | 2 |
19:3014 Apr | Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia | 02 | |
19:0014 Apr | Aris - AEK Larnaca | 01 | 2 |
17:0014 Apr | Pafos - Apoel Nicosia | 02 | 1 |
19:0013 Apr | Ethnikos Achna - AE Zakakiou | 62 | |
18:0013 Apr | Karmiotissa - Doxa | 21 | |
17:0013 Apr | Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol | 02 | |
19:0012 Apr | AEL - Othellos | 32 | 3 |