Estonia Meistriliiga

Meistriliiga standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 FC Levadia Tallinn30236161
75
2 Flora Tallinn301811118
55
3 Paide31166912
54
4 Kalju Nomme311561024
51
5 Tammeka3115214-7
47
6 Laagri3113216-4
41
7 Vaprus3110615-18
36
8 Kuressaare3110516-15
35
9 Nõmme United319121-27
28
10 Trans Narva315521-44
20
MWDLP
1 FC Levadia Tallinn15113136
3 Paide1591528
2 Flora Tallinn1590627
5 Tammeka1581625
7 Vaprus1674525
4 Kalju Nomme1673624
6 Laagri1672723
8 Kuressaare1563621
10 Trans Narva1643915
9 Nõmme United15401112
MWDLP
1 FC Levadia Tallinn15123039
2 Flora Tallinn1591528
4 Kalju Nomme1583427
3 Paide1675426
5 Tammeka1671822
6 Laagri1560918
9 Nõmme United16511016
8 Kuressaare16421014
7 Vaprus15321011
10 Trans Narva1512125

Fixtures Meistriliiga

Ranking: October 2026