Latvia Virsliga

Virsliga standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Rīgas FS32255255
80
2 Riga33247259
79
3 Auda32197620
64
4 FK Liepaja33137130
46
5 BFC Daugavpils32119121
42
6 Super Nova3311517-15
38
7 FS Jelgava338817-22
32
8 Grobiņa3361116-31
29
9 Tukums325918-19
24
10 Ogre United334623-48
18
MWDLP
2 Riga17134043
1 Rīgas FS16114137
3 Auda17103433
4 FK Liepaja1693430
5 BFC Daugavpils1682626
9 Tukums1755720
8 Grobiņa1646618
6 Super Nova1643915
7 FS Jelgava16421014
10 Ogre United1625911
MWDLP
1 Rīgas FS16141143
2 Riga16113236
3 Auda1594231
6 Super Nova1772823
7 FS Jelgava1746718
4 FK Liepaja1744916
5 BFC Daugavpils1637616
8 Grobiņa17251011
10 Ogre United1721147
9 Tukums1504114

Fixtures Virsliga

Ranking: October 2026