Georgia Erovnuli Liga

Erovnuli Liga standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Dinamo Batumi28148611
50
2 Rustavi28147711
49
3 Saburtalo2815499
49
4 Dinamo Tbilisi28139614
48
5 Dila28124126
40
6 Torpedo Kutaisi2891099
37
7 Samgurali2810513-11
35
8 Gagra2861111-15
29
9 Spaeri2851112-9
26
10 Meshakhte2821115-25
17
MWDLP
1 Dinamo Batumi1493230
2 Rustavi14100430
3 Saburtalo1484228
4 Dinamo Tbilisi1464422
5 Dila1464422
6 Torpedo Kutaisi1464422
7 Samgurali1463521
8 Gagra1437416
9 Spaeri1435614
10 Meshakhte140686
MWDLP
4 Dinamo Tbilisi1475226
3 Saburtalo1470721
1 Dinamo Batumi1455420
2 Rustavi1447319
5 Dila1460818
6 Torpedo Kutaisi1436515
7 Samgurali1442814
8 Gagra1434713
9 Spaeri1426612
10 Meshakhte1425711

Fixtures Erovnuli Liga

Ranking: October 2026