Turkey Super Lig

Super Lig standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Galatasaray33293156
90
2 Fenerbahce33275157
86
3 Trabzonspor331741213
55
4 Besiktas33156126
51
5 Istanbul Basaksehir33147126
49
6 Rizespor3314613-6
48
7 Kasimpasa3313713-4
46
8 Antalyaspor331112100
45
9 Alanyaspor33111210-3
45
10 Sivasspor33111210-5
45
11 Adana Demirspor33914105
41
12 Samsunspor3310914-6
39
13 Ankaragucu3381312-3
37
14 Kayserispor33101013-10
37
15 Konyaspor3381213-13
36
16 Gazişehir Gaziantep339717-13
34
17 Fatih Karagümrük338916-5
33
18 Hatayspor3371214-9
33
19 Pendikspor337917-31
30
20 İstanbulspor334722-35
16
MWDLP
1 Galatasaray17170051
2 Fenerbahce16123139
6 Rizespor17113336
12 Samsunspor1794431
11 Adana Demirspor1694331
5 Istanbul Basaksehir1793530
4 Besiktas1793530
8 Antalyaspor1778229
3 Trabzonspor1691628
13 Ankaragucu1767425
9 Alanyaspor1666424
14 Kayserispor1766524
17 Fatih Karagümrük1666424
10 Sivasspor1658323
7 Kasimpasa1664622
18 Hatayspor1657422
16 Gazişehir Gaziantep1755720
15 Konyaspor1654719
19 Pendikspor1653818
20 İstanbulspor1723129
MWDLP
2 Fenerbahce17152047
1 Galatasaray16123139
3 Trabzonspor1783627
7 Kasimpasa1773724
10 Sivasspor1764722
4 Besiktas1663721
9 Alanyaspor1756621
5 Istanbul Basaksehir1654719
15 Konyaspor1738617
8 Antalyaspor1644816
14 Kayserispor1644816
16 Gazişehir Gaziantep16421014
6 Rizespor16331012
19 Pendikspor1726912
13 Ankaragucu1626812
18 Hatayspor17251011
11 Adana Demirspor17010710
20 İstanbulspor16241010
17 Fatih Karagümrük1723129
12 Samsunspor1615108

Sivasspor - 41Pendikspor

Super Lig, 25 February 12:30
Harry KettlePRO Tipster
+12 Coins
2.16Sivasspor to win10
    • 100% Sivasspor
    • 0% Draw
    • 0% Pendikspor

    Konyaspor - 20Hatayspor

    Super Lig, 24 February 18:00
    Harry KettlePRO Tipster
    -10 Coins
    3.37Draw10
      • 0% Konyaspor
      • 100% Draw
      • 0% Hatayspor

      Fenerbahce - 21Kasimpasa

      Super Lig, 24 February 18:00
      Harry KettlePRO Tipster
      +3 Coins
      1.28Over 2.5 Goals10
        Harry KettlePRO Tipster
        -10 Coins
        2.13Over 2.5 Goals10

          Kayserispor - 32Ankaragucu

          Super Lig, 24 February 12:30
          Harry KettlePRO Tipster
          -10 Coins
          3.54Draw10
            • 0% Kayserispor
            • 100% Draw
            • 0% Ankaragucu

            Samsunspor - 30Rizespor

            Super Lig, 23 February 19:00
            Harry KettlePRO Tipster
            -10 Coins
            3.72Draw10
              • 0% Samsunspor
              • 100% Draw
              • 0% Rizespor

              Istanbul Basaksehir - 23Kayserispor

              Super Lig, 19 February 19:00
              Harry KettlePRO Tipster
              -10 Coins
              4.00Draw10
                • 70% Istanbul Basaksehir
                • 30% Draw
                • 0% Kayserispor

                Besiktas - 20Konyaspor

                Super Lig, 19 February 19:00
                Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                +12 Coins
                2.18Under 2.5 Goals10
                  • 100% Besiktas
                  • 0% Draw
                  • 0% Konyaspor

                  Ankaragucu - 03Galatasaray

                  Super Lig, 18 February 18:00
                  Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                  +5 Coins
                  1.54Galatasaray to win10
                    • 0% Ankaragucu
                    • 0% Draw
                    • 100% Galatasaray

                    Gazişehir Gaziantep - 11Samsunspor

                    Super Lig, 18 February 15:00
                    Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                    +8 Coins
                    1.76Under 2.5 Goals10

                      Alanyaspor - 33Adana Demirspor

                      Super Lig, 18 February 12:30
                      Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                      -10 Coins
                      2.04Alanyaspor to win10
                        • 33% Alanyaspor
                        • 67% Draw
                        • 0% Adana Demirspor

                        Pendikspor - 02Trabzonspor

                        Super Lig, 18 February 15:00
                        Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                        +11 Coins
                        2.07Under 2.5 Goals10

                          Rizespor - 13Fenerbahce

                          Super Lig, 17 February 18:00
                          Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                          +5 Coins
                          1.49Fenerbahce to win10
                            • 0% Rizespor
                            • 0% Draw
                            • 100% Fenerbahce

                            Hatayspor - 11Sivasspor

                            Super Lig, 17 February 15:00
                            Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                            -10 Coins
                            2.08Over 2.5 Goals10

                              Antalyaspor - 22İstanbulspor

                              Super Lig, 17 February 12:30
                              Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                              -10 Coins
                              2.10Under 2.5 Goals10