Finland Suomen Cup

19:0010 FebPakilaPEP --
20:0011 FebJuvantusHePu --
20:0014 FebSexypöxyt O35StaSi --
20:0016 FebToTe / ArabiaGnistan / 3 --
20:0016 FebPessoas BoasKasiysi --
20:0016 FebPK-35 / ÄijätLePa O40 --
20:0016 FebTuPVTuNL --
12:3017 FebKTUHauPa II --
13:1517 FebEurajokiHaka Juniorit --
14:0017 FebNuPSTuPS --
15:0017 FebFlamingo UnitedHaPK Edustus II --
16:0017 FebPolin PalloAfro Foot Club --
17:0017 FebEsPaToTe --
19:0017 FebMangoPonnistus II --
13:0018 FebRoi UnitedVillan Pojat --
16:0018 FebVillisiatPaPe --
17:0018 FebKarPoPoPo --
19:0018 FebMPS / Atletico AkatemiaSAPA II --
19:3018 FebNastolan NopsaKyPa --
19:1020 FebStaPa De RoyaleTavastia --
21:1522 FebKuuLa IIMaPS II --
19:0023 FebKaPa KajaaniKajHa --
20:0523 FebLähiöInter Vuosaari --
21:0023 FebKoPoBK-48 II --
12:0024 FebTiPS IIIKaPy --
12:0024 FebVelenpojatKarhu-Futis --
13:0024 FebDarraIlves III --
13:1524 FebEurajoki IILLuja --
14:0024 FebEPS IIPPJ / Lauttasaari --
14:0024 FebHelmi JätkäJanPa --
14:3024 FebKarhuIK Ilmajoki --
16:0024 FebPiTaSpital --
16:0024 FebKorso UnitedPOHU / JäPa --
16:3024 FebSambaGilla --
17:0024 FebHPS / JägersPehmeet ja Märät --
17:0024 FebTampere United IIIVapsi --
17:1524 FebFC KangasalaLuVe --
19:0024 FebVietfinKeiKa --
19:3024 FebEsPa / UnitedChicken Wings --
13:0025 FebMLHFPOHU / Gettopojat --
13:0025 FebFC RPWolves --
14:1525 FebKontu / TDJMillbrook --
14:1525 FebKomeetat / PiukuJuniori STPS --
15:0025 FebLahti AkatemiaKJP --
16:0025 FebPuleward CityPonPa --
17:0025 FebHIFK 3Nikinmäki United --
19:0025 FebACENoPS --
19:1525 FebLahti IIJäntevä / Ukot --
20:0025 FebDons IIPOHU / KY United --
20:0025 FebSnåbitTorre Calcio --
20:2025 FebHAlku IIToBK --
20:2025 FebTaPa / 2HJS / sininen --
20:3025 FebAjax SarkkirantaTervarit-j JuPa --
20:1526 FebHaka-j / MustaIlves IV --
18:3027 FebTyPSPoPa --
20:1027 FebLPS / 7Gnistan O35 --
20:1527 FebQppisTPS O35 --
19:3028 FebKirkkonummiSaPa --
20:0028 FebMK-UnitedPK-35 Vantaa II --
19:0029 FebAFC CampusLieto --
19:3029 FebHP-47Kuusysi II --
20:3029 FebJäPS / UnitedFCFJ --
18:0001 MarUniverstas O35Fish United --
19:0001 MarHuima / UrhoNiemU --
19:0001 MarSan SiroInter Turku III --
20:0001 MarAndalusHieho --
20:0001 MarAtlantis / PMHerTo --
20:1001 MarCityOlarin Kiksi --
16:0002 MarHeinäpään Hanhet 24RoPo --
16:1502 MarLoPSBoda --
17:4502 MarLAUTP / 2Loviisa --
18:0002 MarPaRiOuPa --
18:0002 MarLaVe / KPRNekalan Pallo --
19:0002 MarPonnistus / PeruskallioSUMU --
19:0002 MarKoiPS / DynamoPOHU / Simpsons --
19:0002 MarSJK-jSisu --
20:0002 MarI-HK IIToTe / Keparoi --
20:0002 MarRastaalaKilo IF --
20:0002 MarInter VuosaariLePa --
20:0002 MarNousuMuurY --
21:0002 MarAPVKOMU --
10:0003 MarOT-77Colo-Colo --
11:4503 MarTuPS O35Kirkkonummi III --
14:1503 MarKomeetat / 3JiiKoo --
16:0003 MarSoho SSIlves-Kissat juniorit --
17:0003 MarHJK / Töölön IhmeKullervo / Mosaic --
18:0003 MarSibboVRiPS --
18:1503 MarÅIFK / 2JyTy Turku --
19:0003 MarViPa / 2Marski --
20:0003 MarLuoVuKonnU --
20:0003 MarTorre Calcio IIKuuLa --
21:00SJK-j ApolloVirkiä --
20:4507 MarSääripotkuKiisto --
19:3008 MarRPS LionsHaPK Edustus --
19:4508 MarTuNLVG-62 --
20:0008 MarValttiLJS --
20:0008 MarHIFK 2Gnistan / Ogeli --
21:1508 MarViiPVTuisku --
16:3009 MarSTPSUnion Plaani --
17:0009 MarKaIKSporting Kristina --
18:3009 MarLAUTPKoPa --
18:4509 MarFlamingo UnitedKultsu --
12:0010 MarTiPS IIIEspoon Tikka --
13:0010 MarOuJKHauPa --
14:1510 MarDonsHPS --
16:0010 MarRaikuTarzan --
18:1510 MarSaPa PieksämäkiLehPa --
18:3010 MarNastolan NopsaJäntevä Kotka --
19:0010 MarKiffen 08 IIIPOHU / Hurjin --
19:0010 MarToTe / LegendsPETO --
19:3010 MarSexypöxyt IIToTe / Taiskin Tykit --
20:4510 MarLaihia UnitedKPS --