Norway Eliteserien

Eliteserien standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Bodo/Glimt23182338
56
2 Viking23182337
56
3 Tromso22116511
39
4 Molde22114712
37
5 Rosenborg23114812
37
6 Lillestrom221039-1
33
7 Brann2292115
29
8 Fredrikstad238510-8
29
9 Sarpsborg 08 FF23779-6
28
10 KFUM Oslo228410-9
28
11 Ham-Kam237511-15
26
12 Sandefjord226610-6
24
13 Aalesund23599-12
24
14 Valerenga226511-10
23
15 Kristiansund BK235414-24
19
16 Start224414-24
16
MWDLP
2 Viking11110033
1 Bodo/Glimt11100130
3 Tromso1173124
5 Rosenborg1273224
4 Molde1171322
10 KFUM Oslo1262420
7 Brann1260618
8 Fredrikstad1153318
11 Ham-Kam1152417
6 Lillestrom1151516
9 Sarpsborg 08 FF1143415
12 Sandefjord1135314
14 Valerenga1142514
15 Kristiansund BK1142514
13 Aalesund1226412
16 Start1133512
MWDLP
1 Bodo/Glimt1282226
2 Viking1272323
6 Lillestrom1152417
3 Tromso1143415
4 Molde1143415
5 Rosenborg1141613
9 Sarpsborg 08 FF1234513
13 Aalesund1133512
7 Brann1032511
8 Fredrikstad1232711
12 Sandefjord1131710
11 Ham-Kam122379
14 Valerenga112369
10 KFUM Oslo102268
15 Kristiansund BK121295
16 Start111194

Fixtures Eliteserien

Tips Eliteserien

Eliteserien, 01.06.2024 19:00
Craig JonesPRO Tipster
+7 Points
Follow
1.74Brann to win10
+6 tips
Add Comment
    Eliteserien, 11.05.2024 19:00
    Craig JonesPRO Tipster
    -10 Points
    Follow
    1.50Molde to win10
    Add Comment
      Eliteserien, 22.07.2023 19:00
      Craig JonesPRO Tipster
      +5 Points
      Follow
      1.53Molde to win10
      Add Comment
        Eliteserien, 19.07.2023 19:00
        Craig JonesPRO Tipster
        +6 Points
        Follow
        1.60Lillestrom to win10
        +2 tips
        Add Comment
          Eliteserien, 16.07.2023 20:15
          Craig JonesPRO Tipster
          -10 Points
          Follow
          2.99Double Chance: 2x10
          +1 tips
          Add Comment
            Eliteserien, 16.07.2023 18:00
            Craig JonesPRO Tipster
            -10 Points
            Follow
            1.79Both Teams Score10
            Add Comment
              Eliteserien, 16.07.2023 18:00
              Craig JonesPRO Tipster
              +2 Points
              Follow
              1.20Bodo/Glimt to win10
              Add Comment
                Eliteserien, 16.07.2023 18:00
                Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                +3 Points
                Follow
                1.33Lillestrom to win10
                Add Comment
                  Eliteserien, 16.07.2023 18:00
                  Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                  -10 Points
                  Follow
                  1.44Sarpsborg 08 FF to win10
                  Add Comment
                    Eliteserien, 16.07.2023 18:00
                    Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                    +13 Points
                    Follow
                    2.27Viking to win10
                    Add Comment
                      Eliteserien, 15.07.2023 19:00
                      Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                      +9 Points
                      Follow
                      1.86Molde to win10
                      Add Comment
                        Eliteserien, 09.07.2023 18:00
                        Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                        +6 Points
                        Follow
                        1.61Double Chance: 2x10
                        +1 tips
                        Add Comment
                          Eliteserien, 09.07.2023 18:00
                          Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                          +19 Points
                          Follow
                          2.88Stromsgodset to win10
                          Add Comment
                            Eliteserien, 09.07.2023 18:00
                            Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                            -10 Points
                            Follow
                            2.34Tromso to win10
                            Add Comment
                              Eliteserien, 01.07.2023 19:00
                              Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                              +7 Points
                              Follow
                              1.65Double Chance: 2x10
                              +2 tips
                              Add Comment
                                Ranking: October 2026