Germany Bundesliga 1

Bundesliga 1 standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Bayer Leverkusen34286065
90
2 VfB Stuttgart34234739
73
3 Bayern Munich34233849
72
4 RB Leipzig34198738
65
5 Borussia Dortmund34189725
63
6 Eintracht Frankfurt34111491
47
7 1899 Hoffenheim34137140
46
8 FC Heidenheim34101212-5
42
9 Werder Bremen3411914-6
42
10 SC Freiburg3411914-13
42
11 FC Augsburg3410915-10
39
12 VfL Wolfsburg3410717-15
37
13 FSV Mainz 053471413-12
35
14 Borussia Monchengladbach3471314-11
34
15 Union Berlin349619-25
33
16 VfL BOCHUM3471215-32
33
17 FC Koln3451217-32
27
18 SV Darmstadt 98343823-56
17
MWDLP
1 Bayer Leverkusen17143045
3 Bayern Munich17141243
2 VfB Stuttgart17133142
4 RB Leipzig17114237
5 Borussia Dortmund17103433
6 Eintracht Frankfurt1778229
8 FC Heidenheim1775526
9 Werder Bremen1774625
11 FC Augsburg1766524
15 Union Berlin1772823
7 1899 Hoffenheim1765623
16 VfL BOCHUM1758423
13 FSV Mainz 051765623
10 SC Freiburg1757522
12 VfL Wolfsburg1764722
14 Borussia Monchengladbach1756621
17 FC Koln1744916
18 SV Darmstadt 981713136
MWDLP
1 Bayer Leverkusen17143045
2 VfB Stuttgart17101631
5 Borussia Dortmund1786330
3 Bayern Munich1792629
4 RB Leipzig1784528
7 1899 Hoffenheim1772823
10 SC Freiburg1762920
6 Eintracht Frankfurt1746718
9 Werder Bremen1745817
8 FC Heidenheim1737716
11 FC Augsburg17431015
12 VfL Wolfsburg17431015
14 Borussia Monchengladbach1727813
13 FSV Mainz 051719712
17 FC Koln1718811
18 SV Darmstadt 9817251011
15 Union Berlin17241110
16 VfL BOCHUM17241110

Union Berlin - 21SC Freiburg

Bundesliga 1, 18 May 16:30
David NugentPRO Tipster
-10 Coins
3.66Draw10
    • 67% Union Berlin
    • 33% Draw
    • 0% SC Freiburg

    Bayer Leverkusen - 21FC Augsburg

    Bundesliga 1, 18 May 16:30
    David NugentPRO Tipster
    +3 Coins
    1.31Bayer Leverkusen to win10
      • 67% Bayer Leverkusen
      • 33% Draw
      • 0% FC Augsburg

      Eintracht Frankfurt - 22RB Leipzig

      Bundesliga 1, 18 May 16:30
      David NugentPRO Tipster
      +5 Coins
      1.50Over 2.5 Goals10
        • 20% Eintracht Frankfurt
        • 60% Draw
        • 20% RB Leipzig

        VfL Wolfsburg - 13FSV Mainz 05

        Bundesliga 1, 18 May 16:30
        David NugentPRO Tipster
        -10 Coins
        3.76Draw10
          • 0% VfL Wolfsburg
          • 33% Draw
          • 67% FSV Mainz 05

          1899 Hoffenheim - 42Bayern Munich

          Bundesliga 1, 18 May 16:30
          David NugentPRO Tipster
          +2 Coins
          1.23Over 2.5 Goals10
            • 20% 1899 Hoffenheim
            • 20% Draw
            • 60% Bayern Munich

            Werder Bremen - 41VfL BOCHUM

            Bundesliga 1, 18 May 16:30
            David NugentPRO Tipster
            +15 Coins
            2.50Werder Bremen to win10
              • 100% Werder Bremen
              • 0% Draw
              • 0% VfL BOCHUM
              David NugentPRO Tipster
              +3 Coins
              1.32Over 2.5 Goals10

                FC Heidenheim - 41FC Koln

                Bundesliga 1, 18 May 16:30
                David NugentPRO Tipster
                -10 Coins
                2.50Under 2.5 Goals10

                  Borussia Dortmund - 40SV Darmstadt 98

                  Bundesliga 1, 18 May 16:30
                  David NugentPRO Tipster
                  +2 Coins
                  1.19Borussia Dortmund to win10

                    VfL BOCHUM - 05Bayer Leverkusen

                    Bundesliga 1, 12 May 20:30
                    David NugentPRO Tipster
                    +5 Coins
                    1.51Over 2.5 Goals10

                      Bayern Munich - 20VfL Wolfsburg

                      Bundesliga 1, 12 May 18:30
                      David NugentPRO Tipster
                      -10 Coins
                      1.35Over 2.5 Goals10
                        • 100% Bayern Munich
                        • 0% Draw
                        • 0% VfL Wolfsburg

                        SV Darmstadt 98 - 061899 Hoffenheim

                        Bundesliga 1, 12 May 16:30
                        David NugentPRO Tipster
                        +4 Coins
                        1.37Over 2.5 Goals10

                          FSV Mainz 05 - 30Borussia Dortmund

                          Bundesliga 1, 11 May 19:30
                          David NugentPRO Tipster
                          +5 Coins
                          1.51Over 2.5 Goals10
                            • 43% FSV Mainz 05
                            • 14% Draw
                            • 43% Borussia Dortmund

                            RB Leipzig - 11Werder Bremen

                            Bundesliga 1, 11 May 16:30
                            David NugentPRO Tipster
                            -10 Coins
                            1.35RB Leipzig to win10
                              • 100% RB Leipzig
                              • 0% Draw
                              • 0% Werder Bremen

                              SC Freiburg - 11FC Heidenheim

                              Bundesliga 1, 11 May 16:30
                              David NugentPRO Tipster
                              +33 Coins
                              4.26Draw10
                                • 50% SC Freiburg
                                • 50% Draw
                                • 0% FC Heidenheim