China Super League

Super League standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Chengdu Better City27157520
52
2 Dalian Zhixing27134100
43
3 Beijing Guoan271210519
41
4 Shandong Luneng2713593
38
5 Yunnan Yukun2711511-3
38
6 Qingdao Youth Island278145-5
38
7 SHANGHAI SIPG2711889
36
8 Shanghai Shenhua27135912
34
9 Chongqing Tongliang Long277119-5
32
10 Hangzhou Greentown27106110
31
11 Sichuan Jiuniu278514-11
29
12 Tianjin Teda2710895
28
13 Henan Jianye278109-2
28
14 Shenyang Urban277515-13
26
15 Wuhan Three Towns2751210-7
22
16 Qingdao Jonoon276318-22
14
MWDLP
2 Dalian Zhixing1391328
1 Chengdu Better City1483327
5 Yunnan Yukun1382326
4 Shandong Luneng1374225
10 Hangzhou Greentown1473424
6 Qingdao Youth Island1458123
8 Shanghai Shenhua1472523
3 Beijing Guoan1364322
11 Sichuan Jiuniu1463521
7 SHANGHAI SIPG1355320
14 Shenyang Urban1462620
12 Tianjin Teda1454519
9 Chongqing Tongliang Long1446418
13 Henan Jianye1345417
15 Wuhan Three Towns1345417
16 Qingdao Jonoon1352617
MWDLP
1 Chengdu Better City1374225
3 Beijing Guoan1466224
7 SHANGHAI SIPG1463521
8 Shanghai Shenhua1363421
4 Shandong Luneng1461719
12 Tianjin Teda1354419
13 Henan Jianye1445517
2 Dalian Zhixing1443715
6 Qingdao Youth Island1336415
9 Chongqing Tongliang Long1335514
5 Yunnan Yukun1433812
10 Hangzhou Greentown1333712
15 Wuhan Three Towns1417610
11 Sichuan Jiuniu132298
14 Shenyang Urban131396
16 Qingdao Jonoon1411124

Fixtures Super League

Tips Super League

Super League, 26.05.2024 15:00
Harry KettlePRO Tipster
-10 Points
Follow
1.361/110
+2 tips
Add Comment
    Super League, 26.05.2024 14:00
    Harry KettlePRO Tipster
    +4 Points
    Follow
    1.38Beijing Guoan to win10
    +6 tips
    Add Comment
      Super League, 26.05.2024 14:00
      Harry KettlePRO Tipster
      -10 Points
      Follow
      2.16Tianjin Teda to win10
      +3 tips
      Add Comment
        Super League, 26.05.2024 14:35
        Harry KettlePRO Tipster
        +3 Points
        Follow
        1.25Chengdu Better City to win10
        +3 tips
        Add Comment
          Super League, 26.05.2024 14:35
          Harry KettlePRO Tipster
          +11 Points
          Follow
          2.05Under 2.5 Goals10
          +4 tips
          Add Comment
            Super League, 26.05.2024 13:00
            Harry KettlePRO Tipster
            Follow
            1.00Shanghai Shenhua to win
            +7 tips
            Add Comment
              Super League, 22.05.2024 14:35
              Harry KettlePRO Tipster
              +26 Points
              Follow
              3.62Draw10
              +8 tips
              Add Comment
                Super League, 25.05.2024 14:35
                Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                +80 Points
                Follow
                9.00Over 2.5 Goals FH10
                +5 tips
                Add Comment
                  Super League, 25.05.2024 15:00
                  Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                  -10 Points
                  Follow
                  1.00Wuhan Three Towns to win10
                  +4 tips
                  Add Comment
                    Super League, 22.05.2024 15:00
                    Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                    +22 Points
                    Follow
                    3.15Under 2.5 Goals10
                    +16 tips
                    Add Comment
                      Super League, 04.11.2023 09:30
                      Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                      +6 Points
                      Follow
                      1.55Shandong Luneng to win10
                      +5 tips
                      Add Comment
                        Super League, 04.11.2023 09:30
                        Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                        +2 Points
                        Follow
                        1.21Chengdu Better City to win10
                        +2 tips
                        Add Comment
                          Super League, 04.11.2023 09:30
                          Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                          +27 Points
                          Follow
                          3.69Draw10
                          +3 tips
                          Add Comment
                            Super League, 04.11.2023 09:30
                            Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                            +12 Points
                            Follow
                            2.15Wuhan Three Towns to win10
                            +3 tips
                            Add Comment
                              Super League, 04.11.2023 09:30
                              Harry KettlePRO Tipster
                              +3 Points
                              Follow
                              1.29Over 2.5 Goals10
                              Add Comment
                                Ranking: October 2026