Slovakia Super Liga
Super Liga standings
Super Liga: Regular Season
Super Liga: Relegation Round
Super Liga: Championship Round
M | W | D | L | GD | Last 5 | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 57 | |
2 | Žilina | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 41 | |
3 | Spartak Trnava | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 39 | |
4 | Dunajska Streda | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 37 | |
5 | Podbrezová | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 34 | |
6 | Ružomberok | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | -3 | 34 | |
7 | AS Trencin | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 34 | |
8 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 34 | |
9 | Skalica | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 23 | |
10 | FK Košice | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -26 | 17 | |
11 | Zemplín Michalovce | 22 | 1 | 7 | 14 | -23 | 10 | |
12 | Zlaté Moravce | 22 | 0 | 4 | 18 | -34 | 4 | |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
2 | Žilina | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
6 | Ružomberok | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
4 | Dunajska Streda | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
5 | Podbrezová | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
7 | AS Trencin | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
3 | Spartak Trnava | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 |
9 | Skalica | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
8 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 |
10 | FK Košice | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
11 | Zemplín Michalovce | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
12 | Zlaté Moravce | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 |
3 | Spartak Trnava | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
8 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
2 | Žilina | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 |
4 | Dunajska Streda | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 |
7 | AS Trencin | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 |
5 | Podbrezová | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 |
6 | Ružomberok | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
9 | Skalica | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
10 | FK Košice | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
11 | Zemplín Michalovce | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
12 | Zlaté Moravce | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
M | W | D | L | GD | Last 5 | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 38 | |
2 | AS Trencin | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 35 | |
3 | Skalica | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -5 | 26 | |
4 | FK Košice | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -27 | 18 | |
5 | Zemplín Michalovce | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -20 | 16 | |
6 | Zlaté Moravce | 24 | 0 | 5 | 19 | -36 | 5 | |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | FK Košice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | AS Trencin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Skalica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Skalica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
5 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2 | AS Trencin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | FK Košice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
M | W | D | L | GD | Last 5 | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 60 | |
2 | Spartak Trnava | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 45 | |
3 | Žilina | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 44 | |
4 | Dunajska Streda | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 40 | |
5 | Ružomberok | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | -2 | 37 | |
6 | Podbrezová | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 34 | |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak Trnava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Žilina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Dunajska Streda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
M | W | D | L | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Spartak Trnava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
5 | Ružomberok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Dunajska Streda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
17:3031 Mar | Spartak Trnava - Žilina | -- | |
18:3030 Mar | Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezová | -- | |
16:0030 Mar | Zlaté Moravce - FK Košice | -- | |
16:0030 Mar | Dukla Banská Bystrica - AS Trencin | -- | |
16:0030 Mar | Skalica - Zemplín Michalovce | -- | |
18:3029 Mar | Ružomberok - Dunajska Streda | -- | |
FT | Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava | 02 | 3 |
FT | Dunajska Streda - Žilina | 21 | |
FT | AS Trencin - Skalica | 13 | |
FT | Dukla Banská Bystrica - Zlaté Moravce | 00 | |
FT | Podbrezová - Ružomberok | 02 | |
FT | Zemplín Michalovce - FK Košice | 10 |