Super Liga
POD
Podbrezová
DDWLL
Finished0 : 0
25th Feb 2024
Dunajska Streda
DNJ
DWWLD

Podbrezová vs Dunajska Streda live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Podbrezová - Dunajska Streda

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!

Head to Head Stats

Podbrezová 9 goals
VS
Dunajska Streda 4 goals
67%
33%
0%
4 wins
2 draws
0 wins
  • 25-02-24Podbrezová0 : 0Dunajska Streda
  • 08-10-23Dunajska Streda3 : 2Podbrezová
  • 30-04-23Podbrezová2 : 0Dunajska Streda
  • 14-04-23Dunajska Streda2 : 1Podbrezová
  • 23-10-22Dunajska Streda2 : 1Podbrezová
  • 07-08-22Podbrezová0 : 0Dunajska Streda

Podbrezová - Dunajska Streda Statistic

Podbrezová
VS
Dunajska Streda
5
4
10
10
4
6
7
5
39
30
32
20

Lineups

PodbrezováR. Skuhravý
Dunajska StredaXisco Muñoz
3-5-2
I. Rehák
I. Rehák 41
M. Bartoš
M. Bartoš 39
M. Bakaľa
M. Bakaľa 23
F. Mielke
F. Mielke 3
P. Kováčik
P. Kováčik 20
M. Bajo
M. Bajo 6
V. Chyla
V. Chyla 13
R. Paraj
R. Paraj 15
R. Sanusi
R. Sanusi 27
C. Kabongo
C. Kabongo 77
M. Assinor
M. Assinor 90
4-4-2
M. Assinor
O. Jürgens 14
M. Assinor
M. Koné 28
M. Assinor
I. Dolček 9
M. Assinor
M. Dimun 8
M. Assinor
M. Vitális 27
M. Assinor
A. Ramadan 10
M. Assinor
K. Gruszkowski 77
M. Assinor
T. Kacharaba 33
M. Assinor
M. Brunetti 16
M. Assinor
Y. Andzouana 17
M. Assinor
A. Popović 41

Podbrezová - Dunajska Streda match stats

1
3
7
5
11
11
3
3
4
7
7
4
20
12
8
2
5
1
58%
42%
1
1
3
1
498
358
411
270
83%
75%

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
02/03/2024 Ružomberok
2 - 1
Podbrezová
25/02/2024 Podbrezová
0 - 0
Dunajska Streda
17/02/2024 FK Košice
0 - 0
Podbrezová
10/02/2024 Podbrezová
2 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
03/02/2024CLF Resovia Rzeszów
5 - 0
Podbrezová
02/02/2024CLF Cracovia Krakow
1 - 0
Podbrezová
26/01/2024CLF Lask Linz
2 - 0
Podbrezová
19/01/2024CLF Podbrezová
2 - 1
Tatran Prešov
12/01/2024CLF Podbrezová
4 - 0
Liptovský Mikuláš
15/12/2023 Skalica
3 - 0
Podbrezová
09/12/2023 Podbrezová
0 - 6
Slovan Bratislava
02/12/2023 AS Trencin
1 - 2
Podbrezová
26/11/2023 Podbrezová
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava
17/11/2023CUP Zlaté Moravce
1 - 3
Podbrezová
11/11/2023 Zlaté Moravce
0 - 2
Podbrezová
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
02/03/2024 Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Žilina
28/02/2024CUP Dunajska Streda
0 - 1
Ružomberok
25/02/2024 Podbrezová
0 - 0
Dunajska Streda
18/02/2024 Spartak Trnava
1 - 2
Dunajska Streda
10/02/2024 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Skalica
03/02/2024CLF Dunajska Streda
0 - 1
Zlin
26/01/2024CLF Austria Vienna 18:00 Dunajska Streda
20/01/2024CLF Dunajska Streda PST TSV Hartberg
17/12/2023 Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Dunajska Streda
10/12/2023 Dunajska Streda
0 - 0
AS Trencin
02/12/2023 Dukla Banská Bystrica
0 - 0
Dunajska Streda
25/11/2023 Dunajska Streda
3 - 0
Zlaté Moravce
11/11/2023 Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Ružomberok
07/11/2023CUP Spišská Nová Ves
0 - 3
Dunajska Streda
03/11/2023 FK Košice
0 - 3
Dunajska Streda

Super Liga standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Slovan Bratislava21173139
54
2 Žilina21124510
40
3 Spartak Trnava21123611
39
4 Dunajska Streda21106510
36
5 Podbrezová2110477
34
6 AS Trencin219668
33
7 Dukla Banská Bystrica219668
33
8 Ružomberok21876-4
31
9 Skalica216411-6
22
10 FK Košice214413-26
16
11 Zemplín Michalovce210714-26
7
12 Zlaté Moravce210417-31
4
MWDLP
1 Slovan Bratislava1082026
2 Žilina1181225
5 Podbrezová1163221
4 Dunajska Streda1062220
6 AS Trencin1162320
8 Ružomberok1062220
3 Spartak Trnava1161419
9 Skalica1052317
7 Dukla Banská Bystrica1034313
10 FK Košice1133512
11 Zemplín Michalovce100464
12 Zlaté Moravce110383
MWDLP
1 Slovan Bratislava1191128
3 Spartak Trnava1062220
7 Dukla Banská Bystrica1162320
4 Dunajska Streda1144316
2 Žilina1043315
5 Podbrezová1041513
6 AS Trencin1034313
8 Ružomberok1125411
9 Skalica111285
10 FK Košice101184
11 Zemplín Michalovce110383
12 Zlaté Moravce100191

Match Facts

  • Last 2 years Podbrezová have 1 wins against Dunajska Streda
  • Last 2 years Dunajska Streda have 3 wins against Podbrezová
  • Last 2 years Podbrezová score 6 goals against Dunajska Streda
  • Last 2 years Dunajska Streda score 7 goals against Podbrezová
  • This season Podbrezová score 4 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Dunajska Streda score 4 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Podbrezová score 15 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Dunajska Streda receive 3 red cards
  • This season Dunajska Streda score 14 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Dunajska Streda receive 37 yellow cards
  • This season Podbrezová receive 2 red cards
  • This season Dunajska Streda have 10 wins in Super Liga
  • This season Podbrezová receive 31 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches Dunajska Streda used 20 substitutes
  • This season Podbrezová have 10 wins in Super Liga
  • Dunajska Streda have 53% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches Podbrezová used 17 substitutes
  • Dunajska Streda have 32% to receive goal first half
  • Podbrezová have 49% to score first half
  • Dunajska Streda have 20% to score against Podbrezová goal in the first half
  • Podbrezová have 62% to score second half
  • Dunajska Streda have 60% to score against Podbrezová goal in the second half
  • Podbrezová have 45% to receive goal first half
  • Podbrezová have 52% to receive goal second half
  • Podbrezová have 60% to score against Dunajska Streda goal in the second half
  • Last 2 years they have 1 maches ended in draw
  • Teams have 16 years difference from when they are found