Norway NM Cupen

FTBrønnøysundBodo/Glimt 06
FTUnion Carl BernerValerenga 03
FTKirkenesAlta 011
FTFørdeSogndal 26 1
FTFjøraAsane 25 3
FTSpjelkavikAalesund 02 1
FTMjølnerFløya 12
FTSarpsborgSarpsborg 08 FF 15
FTDrøbak / FrognFredrikstad 010
120'OppsalFollo 11 1
FTNordstrandKjelsås 01 3
120'FriggGrorud 00 2
FTHemingLyn 02 1
FTÅrvollKFUM Oslo 02
FTLørenskogUll/Kisa 12 1
FTGjelleråsenStrommen 24 2
FTBjørkelangenLillestrom 07
FTHønefossGjøvik-Lyn 50
FTNybergsundKongsvinger 08
FTRidabuHam-Kam 05
FTÅskollenODD Ballklubb 13
FTØrn HortenMjondalen 03
FTFramNotodden 21
FTHeiPors Grenland 01
FTFlekkerøySandefjord 10
PEN PENMandalskamerateneStart 11
FTRandesundjerv 02
FTVidarEgersund 01
FTBroddSandnes ULF 13 1
FTVarhaugViking 05
FTMadlaVard 35
PEN PENTorvastadHaugesund 11
PEN PENStordDjerv 33
19:0010 AprSandvikenBjarg --
FTFanaLysekloster 02
FTOsFrøya 02
FTMelhusByåsen 10
FTBrattvågKristiansund BK 12 1
FTEideMolde 05
FTTræffSurnadal 51
FTTrygg/LadeStjørdals-Blink 23
FTTillerRanheim 03
FTNardoStrindheim 24
FTSverresborgRosenborg 06
FTMosjøenLevanger 04
FTRanaJunkeren 03
FTSortlandTromso 06
FTSenjaTromsdalen Uil 16
FTBossekopSkjervøy 13
FTAskerStabaek 02 3
FTHallingdalStromsgodset 07
FTRådeKvik Halden 20
FTGamle OsloSkeid 02
FTFunnefoss / VormsundEidsvold 02
FTSkreiaRaufoss 08
120'ExpressArendal 11
FTLyngbøBrann 17
FTUllernBærum 02 2
FTForus og GauselBryne 010
PEN PENAskøySotra 22 2
FTSprint-JeløyMoss 03
FTVoldahodd 16 2
FTTotenElverum 13 2
20:3011 AprFlintEik-Tønsberg --
FTSkeidRaufoss 12 7
FTRådeMoss 21 3
FTKjelsåsKongsvinger 32 1
FTBærumStabaek 05 1
FTFriggKFUM Oslo 03
FTUll/KisaRosenborg 13 2
FTEidsvoldMjondalen 10
FTElverumHam-Kam 24
FTFramArendal 03
FTPors GrenlandODD Ballklubb 01
FTFlekkerøyEgersund 01 1
FTMandalskamerateneBryne 07 1
FTVardSandnes ULF 04
FTTorvastadViking 34
FTAskøyBrann 25
PENFrøyaSogndal PEN 22
FTBjargAsane 03
FTStordLysekloster 04
120'hoddAalesund 00 2
FTStrindheimMolde 12 2
FTTræffKristiansund BK 12
FTStjørdals-BlinkLevanger 01 1
FTMelhusRanheim 15 1
FTJunkerenBodo/Glimt 02 2
FTFløyaTromso 06
FTSkjervøyAlta 01
FTjervStromsgodset 03 1
120'Tromsdalen UilLyn 11
FTStrommenLillestrom 45 1
18:00OppsalValerenga -- 1
19:00HønefossSarpsborg 08 FF -- 1
19:00Eik-TønsbergFredrikstad -- 1

Valerenga - 32Brann

NM Cupen, 12.07.2023 21:00
Craig JonesPRO Tipster
-10 Coins
2.00Brann to win10
    • 0% Valerenga
    • 0% Draw
    • 100% Brann

    Molde - 31Sarpsborg 08 FF

    NM Cupen, 12.07.2023 19:00
    Craig JonesPRO Tipster
    +7 Coins
    1.67Molde to win10
      • 100% Molde
      • 0% Draw
      • 0% Sarpsborg 08 FF