Norway Eliteserien

Eliteserien standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Viking 23182337
56
2 Bodo/Glimt 24182437
56
3 Molde 23124717
40
4 Rosenborg 24124815
40
5 Tromso 23117511
40
6 Lillestrom 2311391
36
7 Brann 2392123
29
8 Valerenga 248511-7
29
9 Fredrikstad 238510-8
29
10 KFUM Oslo 238510-9
29
11 Sarpsborg 08 FF 23779-6
28
12 Ham-Kam 247512-18
26
13 Sandefjord 236611-8
24
14 Aalesund 23599-12
24
15 Kristiansund BK 235414-24
19
16 Start 234415-29
16
MWDLP
1 Viking 11110033
2 Bodo/Glimt 12100230
3 Molde 1281325
5 Tromso 1274125
4 Rosenborg 1273224
10 KFUM Oslo 1262420
7 Brann 1260618
9 Fredrikstad 1153318
8 Valerenga 1252517
12 Ham-Kam 1252517
6 Lillestrom 1151516
11 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1143415
13 Sandefjord 1235414
15 Kristiansund BK 1142514
14 Aalesund 1226412
16 Start 1133512
MWDLP
2 Bodo/Glimt 1282226
1 Viking 1272323
6 Lillestrom 1262420
4 Rosenborg 1251616
3 Molde 1143415
5 Tromso 1143415
11 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1234513
8 Valerenga 1233612
14 Aalesund 1133512
7 Brann 1132611
9 Fredrikstad 1232711
13 Sandefjord 1131710
10 KFUM Oslo 112369
12 Ham-Kam 122379
15 Kristiansund BK 121295
16 Start 1211104

Fixtures Eliteserien

Tips Eliteserien

Eliteserien, 01.06.2024 19:00
Craig JonesPRO Tipster
+7 Points
Follow
1.74Brann to win10
+6 tips
Add Comment
    Eliteserien, 11.05.2024 19:00
    Craig JonesPRO Tipster
    -10 Points
    Follow
    1.50Molde to win10
    Add Comment
      Eliteserien, 22.07.2023 19:00
      Craig JonesPRO Tipster
      +5 Points
      Follow
      1.53Molde to win10
      Add Comment
        Eliteserien, 19.07.2023 19:00
        Craig JonesPRO Tipster
        +6 Points
        Follow
        1.60Lillestrom to win10
        +2 tips
        Add Comment
          Eliteserien, 16.07.2023 20:15
          Craig JonesPRO Tipster
          -10 Points
          Follow
          2.99Double Chance: 2x10
          +1 tips
          Add Comment
            Eliteserien, 16.07.2023 18:00
            Craig JonesPRO Tipster
            -10 Points
            Follow
            1.79Both Teams Score10
            Add Comment
              Eliteserien, 16.07.2023 18:00
              Craig JonesPRO Tipster
              +2 Points
              Follow
              1.20Bodo/Glimt to win10
              Add Comment
                Eliteserien, 16.07.2023 18:00
                Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                +3 Points
                Follow
                1.33Lillestrom to win10
                Add Comment
                  Eliteserien, 16.07.2023 18:00
                  Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                  -10 Points
                  Follow
                  1.44Sarpsborg 08 FF to win10
                  Add Comment
                    Eliteserien, 16.07.2023 18:00
                    Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                    +13 Points
                    Follow
                    2.27Viking to win10
                    Add Comment
                      Eliteserien, 15.07.2023 19:00
                      Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                      +9 Points
                      Follow
                      1.86Molde to win10
                      Add Comment
                        Eliteserien, 09.07.2023 18:00
                        Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                        +6 Points
                        Follow
                        1.61Double Chance: 2x10
                        +1 tips
                        Add Comment
                          Eliteserien, 09.07.2023 18:00
                          Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                          +19 Points
                          Follow
                          2.88Stromsgodset to win10
                          Add Comment
                            Eliteserien, 09.07.2023 18:00
                            Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                            -10 Points
                            Follow
                            2.34Tromso to win10
                            Add Comment
                              Eliteserien, 01.07.2023 19:00
                              Craig JonesPRO Tipster
                              +7 Points
                              Follow
                              1.65Double Chance: 2x10
                              +2 tips
                              Add Comment
                                Ranking: October 2026