Colombia Primera A

Primera A standings

Apertura
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Atletico Nacional19131520
40
2 Junior1911267
35
3 Deportivo Pasto1910454
34
4 America de Cali19103610
33
5 Once Caldas198929
33
6 Deportes Tolima1987410
31
7 Santa Fe197847
29
8 La Equidad197750
28
9 Deportivo Cali197664
27
10 Millonarios197578
26
11 Independiente Medellin197572
26
12 Rionegro Aguilas19757-5
26
13 Bucaramanga195866
23
14 Llaneros194105-3
22
15 Fortaleza FC19577-5
22
16 Jaguares195311-13
18
17 Alianza Petrolera19388-14
17
18 Chico195212-17
17
19 Cucuta19379-13
16
20 Deportivo Pereira191711-17
10
MWDLP
1 Atletico Nacional981025
6 Deportes Tolima1072123
4 America de Cali963021
5 Once Caldas1063121
10 Millonarios1063121
3 Deportivo Pasto1062220
9 Deportivo Cali1054119
2 Junior1061319
15 Fortaleza FC1053218
8 La Equidad953118
18 Chico951316
13 Bucaramanga944116
16 Jaguares1051416
7 Santa Fe943215
11 Independiente Medellin1042414
12 Rionegro Aguilas1042414
19 Cucuta933312
17 Alianza Petrolera925211
14 Llaneros917110
20 Deportivo Pereira91447
MWDLP
2 Junior951316
1 Atletico Nacional1050515
7 Santa Fe1035214
3 Deportivo Pasto942314
14 Llaneros1033412
12 Rionegro Aguilas933312
11 Independiente Medellin933312
4 America de Cali1040612
5 Once Caldas926112
8 La Equidad1024410
9 Deportivo Cali92258
6 Deportes Tolima91538
13 Bucaramanga101457
17 Alianza Petrolera101366
10 Millonarios91265
15 Fortaleza FC90454
19 Cucuta100464
20 Deportivo Pereira100373
16 Jaguares90272
18 Chico100191
Clausura
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Atletico Nacional1492316
29
2 Deportivo Cali1585214
29
3 America de Cali1484216
28
4 Millonarios1668210
26
5 Bucaramanga1367010
25
6 Santa Fe147437
25
7 Independiente Medellin147252
23
8 Cucuta14635-2
21
9 Once Caldas155552
20
10 Deportes Tolima155550
20
11 Rionegro Aguilas144730
19
12 La Equidad15384-3
17
13 Llaneros15528-4
17
14 Alianza Petrolera14437-11
15
15 Deportivo Pereira14275-8
13
16 Junior14266-4
12
17 Chico14338-14
12
18 Fortaleza FC14185-6
11
19 Jaguares14248-12
10
20 Deportivo Pasto14239-13
9
MWDLP
3 America de Cali750215
6 Santa Fe843115
2 Deportivo Cali743015
1 Atletico Nacional642014
8 Cucuta742114
11 Rionegro Aguilas734013
7 Independiente Medellin841313
10 Deportes Tolima733112
4 Millonarios733112
12 La Equidad833212
13 Llaneros840412
5 Bucaramanga725011
17 Chico731310
9 Once Caldas63039
19 Jaguares72329
16 Junior71518
14 Alianza Petrolera81346
15 Deportivo Pereira71336
18 Fortaleza FC71336
20 Deportivo Pasto71154
MWDLP
1 Atletico Nacional850315
4 Millonarios935114
5 Bucaramanga642014
2 Deportivo Cali842214
3 America de Cali734013
9 Once Caldas925211
6 Santa Fe631210
7 Independiente Medellin631210
14 Alianza Petrolera63039
10 Deportes Tolima82248
8 Cucuta72147
15 Deportivo Pereira71427
11 Rionegro Aguilas71336
13 Llaneros71245
12 La Equidad70525
18 Fortaleza FC70525
20 Deportivo Pasto71245
16 Junior71154
17 Chico70252
19 Jaguares70161

Fixtures Primera A

Tips Primera A

Primera A, 18.06.2023 01:15
David NugentPRO Tipster
Follow
1.89Millonarios to win
+3 tips
Add Comment
    Ranking: October 2026