Belgium Jupiler Pro League

Jupiler Pro League standings

First Division A: Regular Season
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Union St. Gilloise30217232
70
2 Anderlecht30189328
63
3 Antwerp301410628
52
4 Club Brugge KV30149733
51
5 Cercle Brugge301451110
47
6 Genk301211720
47
7 Gent301211715
47
8 KV Mechelen30136115
45
9 St. Truiden30101010-11
40
10 Standard Liege3081012-8
34
11 KVC Westerlo307914-12
30
12 OH Leuven307815-13
29
13 Charleroi307815-22
29
14 AS Eupen307320-34
24
15 Kortrijk306618-35
24
16 RWDM305817-36
23
MWDLP
1 Union St. Gilloise15113136
2 Anderlecht15113136
3 Antwerp1595132
4 Club Brugge KV1586130
9 St. Truiden1584328
7 Gent1576227
5 Cercle Brugge1582526
8 KV Mechelen1574425
6 Genk1566324
10 Standard Liege1565423
13 Charleroi1564522
12 OH Leuven1554619
11 KVC Westerlo1552817
15 Kortrijk1543815
16 RWDM1536615
14 AS Eupen1542914
MWDLP
1 Union St. Gilloise15104134
2 Anderlecht1576227
6 Genk1565423
4 Club Brugge KV1563621
5 Cercle Brugge1563621
3 Antwerp1555520
7 Gent1555520
8 KV Mechelen1562720
11 KVC Westerlo1527613
9 St. Truiden1526712
10 Standard Liege1525811
12 OH Leuven1524910
14 AS Eupen15311110
15 Kortrijk1523109
16 RWDM1522118
13 Charleroi1514107
First Division A: Relegation Round
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Charleroi328915-21
33
2 RWDM326917-34
27
3 AS Eupen327421-36
25
4 Kortrijk326719-36
25
MWDLP
2 RWDM11003
1 Charleroi10101
3 AS Eupen10101
4 Kortrijk10010
MWDLP
1 Charleroi11003
2 RWDM10101
4 Kortrijk10101
3 AS Eupen10010
First Division A: Championship Round
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Anderlecht33209428
38
2 Union St. Gilloise33217529
35
3 Club Brugge KV331610738
33
4 Genk331412722
31
5 Cercle Brugge331571111
29
6 Antwerp331410923
26
MWDLP
1 Anderlecht22006
3 Club Brugge KV22006
4 Genk21104
5 Cercle Brugge10101
2 Union St. Gilloise10010
6 Antwerp10010
MWDLP
5 Cercle Brugge21104
4 Genk11003
3 Club Brugge KV10101
1 Anderlecht10010
2 Union St. Gilloise20020
6 Antwerp20020
First Division A: Conference League Play-off Group
MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Gent331411821
30
2 KV Mechelen33156126
29
3 St. Truiden33121110-8
27
4 Standard Liege3381213-12
19
5 OH Leuven338916-13
19
6 KVC Westerlo337917-18
15
MWDLP
3 St. Truiden21104
1 Gent11003
2 KV Mechelen21013
5 OH Leuven21013
4 Standard Liege10101
6 KVC Westerlo10010
MWDLP
1 Gent21013
2 KV Mechelen11003
3 St. Truiden11003
4 Standard Liege20111
5 OH Leuven10101
6 KVC Westerlo20020