Super Liga
ZMP
Zemplín Michalovce
DLLLD
Finished0 : 1
17th Feb 2024
Ružomberok
RMB
WWWDW

Zemplín Michalovce vs Ružomberok live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Zemplín Michalovce - Ružomberok

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!

Head to Head Stats

Zemplín Michalovce 6 goals
VS
Ružomberok 4 goals
33%
50%
17%
2 wins
3 draws
1 wins
  • 17-02-24Zemplín Michalovce0 : 1Ružomberok
  • 30-09-23Ružomberok0 : 0Zemplín Michalovce
  • 13-05-23Ružomberok2 : 0Zemplín Michalovce
  • 01-04-23Zemplín Michalovce2 : 2Ružomberok
  • 11-02-23Ružomberok1 : 0Zemplín Michalovce
  • 31-08-22Zemplín Michalovce1 : 1Ružomberok

Zemplín Michalovce - Ružomberok Statistic

Zemplín Michalovce
VS
Ružomberok
11
8
0
8
7
7
14
6
15
26
41
30

Lineups

Zemplín MichalovceP. Struhár
RužomberokO. Smetana
4-3-3
Žiga Frelih
Ž. Frelih 77
Lukáš Šimko
L. Šimko 2
Tornike Dzotsenidze
T. Dzotsenidze 26
Polydefkis Volanakis
P. Volanakis 5
Vladyslav Veremieiev
V. Veremieiev 25
Enzo Arevalo
E. Arevalo 29
Roman Karasyuk
R. Karasyuk 91
Yushi Shimamura
Y. Shimamura 8
Lukáš Jánošík
L. Jánošík 20
Stanislav Danko
S. Danko 51
Matúš Marcin
M. Marcin 9
3-4-3
Matúš Marcin
J. Hladík 14
Matúš Marcin
M. Boďa 18
Matúš Marcin
M. Chrien 30
Matúš Marcin
O. Luterán 4
Matúš Marcin
S. Lavrinčík 11
Matúš Marcin
M. Zsigmund 24
Matúš Marcin
A. Selecký 28
Matúš Marcin
Š. Gabriel 22
Matúš Marcin
M. Malý 32
Matúš Marcin
A. Mojžiš 2
Matúš Marcin
T. Frühwald 34

Zemplín Michalovce - Ružomberok match stats

2
9
4
4
12
24
6
11
8
14
4
10
18
14
4
8
1
1
51%
49%
4
3
8
2
376
355
285
271
76%
76%

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
06/03/2024CUP Zemplín Michalovce 20:30 Spartak Trnava
02/03/2024 Zemplín Michalovce 20:00 Zlaté Moravce
24/02/2024 Žilina
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
17/02/2024 Zemplín Michalovce
0 - 1
Ružomberok
10/02/2024 Podbrezová
2 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
02/02/2024CLF Lechia Gdansk CANC Zemplín Michalovce
27/01/2024CLF Zemplín Michalovce 18:00 Kyzyl-Zhar
20/01/2024CLF Zemplín Michalovce
4 - 0
Humenné
13/01/2024CLF Kisvarda FC
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
17/12/2023 Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Zemplín Michalovce
09/12/2023 Zemplín Michalovce
1 - 1
Skalica
01/12/2023 FK Košice
2 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
25/11/2023 Zemplín Michalovce
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
11/11/2023 Dukla Banská Bystrica
3 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
08/11/2023CUP Lokomotíva DNV
0 - 3
Zemplín Michalovce
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
02/03/2024 Ružomberok 20:00 Podbrezová
28/02/2024CUP Dunajska Streda
0 - 1
Ružomberok
24/02/2024 Zlaté Moravce
2 - 4
Ružomberok
17/02/2024 Zemplín Michalovce
0 - 1
Ružomberok
10/02/2024 Ružomberok
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava
03/02/2024CLF Gornik Zabrze 16:30 Ružomberok
20/01/2024CLF Ružomberok
2 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
13/01/2024CLF Ružomberok
2 - 1
Pohronie
16/12/2023 FK Košice
2 - 2
Ružomberok
10/12/2023 Ružomberok
2 - 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
03/12/2023 Slovan Bratislava
2 - 2
Ružomberok
29/11/2023CUP Ružomberok
2 - 0
Pohronie
24/11/2023 Ružomberok
1 - 0
AS Trencin
11/11/2023 Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Ružomberok
04/11/2023 Skalica
1 - 0
Ružomberok

Super Liga standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Slovan Bratislava21173139
54
2 Žilina21124510
40
3 Spartak Trnava21123611
39
4 Dunajska Streda21106510
36
5 Podbrezová2110477
34
6 Dukla Banská Bystrica219668
33
7 AS Trencin219668
33
8 Ružomberok21876-4
31
9 Skalica216411-6
22
10 FK Košice214413-26
16
11 Zemplín Michalovce210714-26
7
12 Zlaté Moravce210417-31
4
MWDLP
1 Slovan Bratislava1082026
2 Žilina1181225
5 Podbrezová1163221
4 Dunajska Streda1062220
7 AS Trencin1162320
8 Ružomberok1062220
3 Spartak Trnava1161419
9 Skalica1052317
6 Dukla Banská Bystrica1034313
10 FK Košice1133512
11 Zemplín Michalovce100464
12 Zlaté Moravce110383
MWDLP
1 Slovan Bratislava1191128
3 Spartak Trnava1062220
6 Dukla Banská Bystrica1162320
4 Dunajska Streda1144316
2 Žilina1043315
5 Podbrezová1041513
7 AS Trencin1034313
8 Ružomberok1125411
9 Skalica111285
10 FK Košice101184
11 Zemplín Michalovce110383
12 Zlaté Moravce100191

Match Facts

  • Last 2 years Zemplín Michalovce don't have win against Ružomberok
  • Last 2 years Ružomberok have 2 wins against Zemplín Michalovce
  • Last 2 years Zemplín Michalovce score 3 goals against Ružomberok
  • Last 2 years Ružomberok score 6 goals against Zemplín Michalovce
  • This season Zemplín Michalovce score 3 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Ružomberok score 8 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Zemplín Michalovce score 8 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Ružomberok receive 1 red cards
  • This season Ružomberok score 11 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Ružomberok receive 35 yellow cards
  • This season Zemplín Michalovce didn't receive any red cards
  • This season Ružomberok have 6 wins in Super Liga
  • This season Zemplín Michalovce receive 32 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches Ružomberok used 18 substitutes
  • Last 5 matches Zemplín Michalovce used 20 substitutes
  • Ružomberok have 41% to score first half
  • Zemplín Michalovce have 39% to score first half
  • Ružomberok have 35% to receive goal first half
  • Zemplín Michalovce have 48% to score second half
  • Ružomberok have 20% to score against Zemplín Michalovce goal in the first half
  • Zemplín Michalovce have 40% to receive goal first half
  • Ružomberok have 60% to score against Zemplín Michalovce goal in the second half
  • Zemplín Michalovce have 54% to receive goal second half
  • Zemplín Michalovce have 40% to score against Ružomberok goal in the second half
  • Last 2 years they have 3 maches ended in draw
  • Teams have 5 years difference from when they are found