Ethiopia Premier League

Premier League standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Ethiopia Nigd Bank30197430
64
2 Mekelakeya30196520
63
3 Ethiopia Bunna30149719
51
4 Bahardar301311610
50
5 Kedus Giorgis30139817
48
6 Fasil Ketema30111185
44
7 Adama Kenema30111183
44
8 Hadiya Hosaena3091475
41
9 Awassa Kenema3011811-4
41
10 Ethiopian Medhin301010103
40
11 Sidama Bunna3011712-1
40
12 Dire Dawa Kenema3011712-6
40
13 Welayta Dicha3081012-10
34
15 Shashemene Kenema303819-20
17
16 Hambericho Durame301623-45
9
MWDLP
1 Ethiopia Nigd Bank15102332
3 Ethiopia Bunna1567225
4 Bahardar1566324
7 Adama Kenema1565423
2 Mekelakeya1464422
5 Kedus Giorgis1556421
8 Hadiya Hosaena1547419
6 Fasil Ketema1545617
9 Awassa Kenema1537516
11 Sidama Bunna1544716
10 Ethiopian Medhin1543815
13 Welayta Dicha1543815
12 Dire Dawa Kenema1542914
15 Shashemene Kenema1513116
16 Hambericho Durame1503123
MWDLP
2 Mekelakeya15122138
1 Ethiopia Nigd Bank1595132
5 Kedus Giorgis1583427
6 Fasil Ketema1576227
3 Ethiopia Bunna1582526
4 Bahardar1575326
12 Dire Dawa Kenema1475226
9 Awassa Kenema1581625
10 Ethiopian Medhin1567225
11 Sidama Bunna1573524
8 Hadiya Hosaena1557322
7 Adama Kenema1556421
13 Welayta Dicha1547419
15 Shashemene Kenema1525811
16 Hambericho Durame1513116

Main Ranking - Season 2023 / 2024