Football predictions for today

All Tips
Nostrabet Tipsters League
196Players season 2026/2027
147Players this month
100Active Tips

Fixtures Premier League

Premier League standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Manchester City660011
18
2 Arsenal65015
15
3 Brighton641113
13
4 Brentford62406
10
5 Everton62403
10
6 Chelsea63122
10
7 Leeds62313
9
8 Hull City62312
9
9 Liverpool62310
9
10 Ipswich6303-3
9
11 Newcastle6222-3
8
12 Crystal Palace6213-3
7
13 Manchester United61320
6
14 Coventry6204-6
6
15 Nottingham Forest6123-3
5
16 Aston Villa6123-5
5
17 Sunderland6114-6
4
18 Bournemouth6033-6
3
19 Tottenham6033-6
3
20 Fulham6024-4
2
MWDLP
2 Arsenal33009
1 Manchester City33009
3 Brighton32107
4 Brentford32107
5 Everton32107
6 Chelsea32107
10 Ipswich32016
11 Newcastle31205
8 Hull City31205
7 Leeds31205
13 Manchester United31114
12 Crystal Palace31023
14 Coventry31023
17 Sunderland31023
9 Liverpool30212
18 Bournemouth30212
15 Nottingham Forest30121
16 Aston Villa30121
19 Tottenham30121
20 Fulham30121
MWDLP
1 Manchester City33009
9 Liverpool32107
2 Arsenal32016
3 Brighton32016
16 Aston Villa31114
15 Nottingham Forest31114
7 Leeds31114
8 Hull City31114
12 Crystal Palace31114
14 Coventry31023
11 Newcastle31023
10 Ipswich31023
6 Chelsea31023
5 Everton30303
4 Brentford30303
13 Manchester United30212
19 Tottenham30212
17 Sunderland30121
18 Bournemouth30121
20 Fulham30121

Top matches with predictions

All matches

Bookmaker comparison

18+ | T&Cs apply | Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly | #Ad

Recommended Betting Sites

1
$1,000 + 100 FS + 30 Extra No Deposit$1,000 + 100 FS & 30 Extra No Deposit
4.5/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
2
$200100% Sign-up Promo up to $200
5.0/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
3
€130€130 First Deposit Bonus
4.8/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
4
€100Get 100% up to €100 Welcome Offer
4.4/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
5
€100Get up to €100 Bonus
4.6/5
18+ T&C apply | Play Responsibly
6
€100First Deposit Bonus 100% up to €100
4.5/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
7
$3,000200% up to $3000 Bonus
5.0/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
8
3 USDT3 USDT No Deposit Bonus
4.6/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
9
1 BTC100% up to 1 BTC Welcome Bonus
4.5/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly
10
$2100 + 60 FSClaim up to $2100 + 60 Free Spins
4.4/5
18+ T&C apply | gambleaware.org | gamstop.co.uk | Play Responsibly

Show all

Football and iGaming News & Analyses

NostraPlay Highlights

More Helpful Articles

Our tipsters

  • Emanuil Todorov
    22148 tips
    44% success rate
    Ligue 1Serie AChampionship
  • Hristiqn cucev
    15437 tips
    52% success rate
    Serie AEredivisieLeague One
  • Petyr Borisov
    8386 tips
    49% success rate
    La LigaPremier LeagueUEFA Europa Conference League

Latest predictions

Draw/Over 3.5
Sydney - Western Sydney Wanderers
PlamenYD •
9.00
Double Chance: 2x
Yantra 2019 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
K_Mitkov •
1.11
Over 1.5 Goals
Al-Qadisiyah FC - Abha
sve86 •
1.10
Over 0.5 Goals FH
Sydney - Western Sydney Wanderers
PetarTraykov •
1.37
Home/No
Al-Qadisiyah FC - Abha
PetarTraykov •
1.83
Over 2.5/Yes
Deportivo La Coruna - Levante
genadii •
2.20
Away/Yes
Everton - Chelsea
Dep_Piero •
3.75
x/1
Oţelul - Csikszereda
Vanisia •
4.50
Oţelul to win
Oţelul - Csikszereda
PetarTraykov •
1.67
Over 2.5/Yes
Le Mans - Toulouse
genadii •
1.91
Home/Yes
Ayr Utd - Partick
Dep_Piero •
8.00
Draw
Holstein Kiel - Hertha Berlin
Dep_Piero •
4.05
Draw
Energie Cottbus - FC Nurnberg
Dep_Piero •
4.18
Draw
Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda
PetarTraykov •
3.75
Asian Handicap: Home -1
Al-Ittihad FC - Al Shabab
Dep_Piero •
2.43
Double Chance: 2x
Líšeň - Bohemians 1905
Hristiyan •
1.52
Asian Handicap: Home -1
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Koln
Dep_Piero •
2.61
Asian Handicap: Home -1
Deportivo La Coruna - Levante
Dep_Piero •
3.12
Home/Yes
Frosinone - Sassuolo
genadii •
3.75
Both Teams Score
Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
Hristiyan •
1.60

Latest Badges Won

12 hours ago
profile image
PetarTraykov
+50
points
King of Draw
18 hours ago
profile image
Mirrko
Top 100
Yesterday
profile image
Jajdjdkd
+10
points
Copa America
Yesterday
profile image
Radeva
+10
points
Gaining Popularity
Yesterday
profile image
mitko820
+10
points
Gaining Popularity
Yesterday
profile image
mitko820
+30
points
Badge Hunter
Yesterday
profile image
Mitaka767
+30
points
Scout
Yesterday
profile image
Toni_77
+10
points
Gaining Popularity
Yesterday
profile image
Mitaka767
+10
points
Profile Pic
Yesterday
profile image
Bobi Borisov
+50
points
Popular Tipster

Why Trust Nostrabet?

Nostrabet is a site by punters for punters. We are here to help fellow bettors hone their betting skills online. Nostrabet is a reliable encyclopedia detailing the A to Z of iGaming. Take your first gambling steps with us, or become a pro following our authoritative guides, tested strategies, and in-depth reviews. At Nostrabet, you will also find a complete list of online bookmakers worthy of your trust, alongside bonuses and exclusive promo codes.

In addition to all the helpful content around betting sites, Nostrabet provides free daily football predictions. You can browse our categories and read tips from our expert tipsters.

Ask the Experts of Nostrabet

Юри Славчев
Красиан Митев
Атанас Танев
Иван Георгиев
Кристиян Кюлюнков
Веселин Игнатов
Top Experts

Nostrabet experts bringing you your daily dose of up-to-date betting facts!