South-Korea K-League Classic

K-League Classic standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 FC Seoul 33207632
67
2 Ulsan Hyundai FC 33156125
51
3 Daejeon Citizen 3313101012
49
4 Jeonbuk Motors 331212910
48
5 Gangwon FC 331115710
48
6 Incheon United 331210118
46
7 Jeju United FC 331210112
46
8 FC Anyang 33101310-8
43
9 Pohang Steelers 3311913-9
42
10 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 335199-8
34
11 Bucheon FC 1995 3371115-15
32
12 Gwangju FC 3331218-39
21
MWDLP
1 FC Seoul 1694331
2 Ulsan Hyundai FC 1792629
4 Jeonbuk Motors 1683527
6 Incheon United 1774625
3 Daejeon Citizen 1766524
5 Gangwon FC 1759324
7 Jeju United FC 1757522
8 FC Anyang 1646618
9 Pohang Steelers 1444616
11 Bucheon FC 1995 1837816
10 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 16110513
12 Gwangju FC 17251011
MWDLP
1 FC Seoul 17113336
9 Pohang Steelers 1975726
3 Daejeon Citizen 1674525
8 FC Anyang 1767425
5 Gangwon FC 1666424
7 Jeju United FC 1673624
2 Ulsan Hyundai FC 1664622
4 Jeonbuk Motors 1749421
6 Incheon United 1656521
10 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 1749421
11 Bucheon FC 1995 1544716
12 Gwangju FC 1617810

Fixtures K-League Classic

Ranking: October 2026