Ekstraklasa
LEC
Lech Poznan
DWWDL
Finished0 : 0
24th Feb 2024
Slask Wroclaw
SLK
DLLWD

Lech Poznan vs Slask Wroclaw live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!

Head to Head Stats

Lech Poznan 3 goals
VS
Slask Wroclaw 1 goals
50%
50%
0%
1 wins
1 draws
0 wins
  • 24-02-24Lech Poznan0 : 0Slask Wroclaw
  • 20-08-23Slask Wroclaw3 : 1Lech Poznan

Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw Statistic

Lech Poznan
VS
Slask Wroclaw
3
2
11
12
7
6
4
4
36
31
26
17

Lineups

Lech PoznanM. Rumak
Slask WroclawJ. Magiera
4-4-1-1
Bartosz Mrozek
B. Mrozek 41
Joel Pereira
J. Pereira 2
Bartosz Salamon
B. Salamon 18
Antonio Milić
A. Milić 16
Michal Gurgul
M. Gurgul 15
Ali Gholizadeh
A. Gholizadeh 8
Jesper Karlström
J. Karlström 6
Nika Kvekveskiri
N. Kvekveskiri 30
Kristoffer Velde
K. Velde 11
Filip Marchwiński
F. Marchwiński 10
Filip Szymczak
F. Szymczak 17
4-1-4-1
Filip Szymczak
E. Expósito 9
Filip Szymczak
P. Samiec-Talar 24
Filip Szymczak
P. Olsen 8
Filip Szymczak
P. Schwarz 17
Filip Szymczak
M. Nahuel 10
Filip Szymczak
P. Pokorný 16
Filip Szymczak
Y. Matsenko 33
Filip Szymczak
Ł. Bejger 4
Filip Szymczak
A. Petkov 5
Filip Szymczak
P. Janasik 19
Filip Szymczak
R. Leszczyński 12

Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw match stats

2
2
5
3
10
9
3
4
7
2
3
7
12
9
5
2
60%
40%
0
2
1
2
522
358
461
279
88%
78%

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
09/03/2024EKS Gornik Zabrze 23:00 Lech Poznan
03/03/2024EKS Raków Częstochowa 20:30 Lech Poznan
24/02/2024EKS Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
17/02/2024EKS Jagiellonia
1 - 2
Lech Poznan
10/02/2024EKS Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
03/02/2024CLF Wisla Plock TBD Lech Poznan
25/01/2024CLF Lech Poznan
1 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
25/01/2024CLF Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Maribor
18/01/2024CLF Lask Linz
3 - 0
Lech Poznan
16/12/2023EKS Radomiak Radom
2 - 2
Lech Poznan
10/12/2023EKS Lech Poznan
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
02/12/2023EKS Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Lech Poznan
26/11/2023EKS Lech Poznan
1 - 3
Widzew Łódź
12/11/2023EKS Legia Warszawa
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
04/11/2023EKS Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Ruch Chorzów
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
08/03/2024EKS Jagiellonia 23:30 Slask Wroclaw
02/03/2024EKS Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Widzew Łódź
24/02/2024EKS Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
16/02/2024EKS Slask Wroclaw
0 - 1
Stal Mielec
11/02/2024EKS Slask Wroclaw
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
03/02/2024CLF Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Kalisz
27/01/2024CLF Red Bull Salzburg
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
23/01/2024CLF Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
NK Domzale
20/01/2024CLF Slask Wroclaw
1 - 3
HNK Hajduk Split
17/01/2024CLF Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
15/12/2023EKS Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
09/12/2023EKS Slask Wroclaw
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
03/12/2023EKS Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
27/11/2023EKS Radomiak Radom
0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
17/11/2023CLF Slask Wroclaw
2 - 3
Chrobry Głogów

Ekstraklasa standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Jagiellonia22126419
42
2 Slask Wroclaw22126414
42
3 Lech Poznan22117410
40
4 Pogon Szczecin22123718
39
5 Legia Warszawa2210757
37
6 Raków Częstochowa21106514
36
7 Gornik Zabrze229583
32
8 Stal Mielec22958-1
32
9 Widzew Łódź228410-3
28
10 Warta Poznań23698-4
27
11 Zaglebie Lubin22769-11
27
12 Cracovia Krakow235117-1
26
13 Piast Gliwice224135-3
25
14 Radomiak Radom22679-9
25
15 Korona Kielce214107-3
22
16 Puszcza Niepołomice21579-11
22
17 Ruch Chorzów232129-10
18
18 ŁKS Łódź222416-29
10
MWDLP
6 Raków Częstochowa1183027
1 Jagiellonia1182126
3 Lech Poznan1273224
5 Legia Warszawa1163221
8 Stal Mielec1163221
7 Gornik Zabrze1062220
9 Widzew Łódź1160518
2 Slask Wroclaw1153318
4 Pogon Szczecin1152417
16 Puszcza Niepołomice1145217
11 Zaglebie Lubin1144316
12 Cracovia Krakow1235414
13 Piast Gliwice1035214
15 Korona Kielce1035214
17 Ruch Chorzów1226412
14 Radomiak Radom1125411
10 Warta Poznań1124510
18 ŁKS Łódź1124510
MWDLP
2 Slask Wroclaw1173124
4 Pogon Szczecin1171322
10 Warta Poznań1245317
1 Jagiellonia1144316
5 Legia Warszawa1144316
3 Lech Poznan1044216
14 Radomiak Radom1142514
7 Gornik Zabrze1233612
12 Cracovia Krakow1126312
8 Stal Mielec1132611
11 Zaglebie Lubin1132611
13 Piast Gliwice1218311
9 Widzew Łódź1124510
6 Raków Częstochowa102359
15 Korona Kielce111558
17 Ruch Chorzów110656
16 Puszcza Niepołomice101275
18 ŁKS Łódź1100110

Match Facts

  • Last 1 year Lech Poznan did't won against Slask Wroclaw
  • Last 1 year Slask Wroclaw have 1 wins against Lech Poznan
  • Last 1 year Lech Poznan score 1 goals against Slask Wroclaw
  • Last 1 year Slask Wroclaw score 3 goals against Lech Poznan
  • This season Lech Poznan score 7 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Slask Wroclaw score 5 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Lech Poznan score 14 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Slask Wroclaw receive 3 red cards
  • This season Slask Wroclaw score 15 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Slask Wroclaw receive 37 yellow cards
  • This season Lech Poznan receive 2 red cards
  • This season Slask Wroclaw have 12 wins in Ekstraklasa
  • This season Lech Poznan receive 42 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches Slask Wroclaw used 22 substitutes
  • This season Lech Poznan have 11 wins in Ekstraklasa
  • Slask Wroclaw have 46% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches Lech Poznan used 18 substitutes
  • Slask Wroclaw have 38% to receive goal first half
  • Lech Poznan have 46% to score first half
  • Slask Wroclaw have 100% to score against Lech Poznan goal in the first half
  • Lech Poznan have 59% to score second half
  • Slask Wroclaw have 100% to score against Lech Poznan goal in the second half
  • Lech Poznan have 34% to receive goal first half
  • Lech Poznan have 52% to receive goal second half
  • Lech Poznan have 100% to score against Slask Wroclaw goal in the second half
  • Teams have 25 years difference from when they are found