Poland Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Jagiellonia22126419
42
2 Slask Wroclaw22126414
42
3 Lech Poznan22117410
40
4 Pogon Szczecin22123718
39
5 Legia Warszawa2210757
37
6 Raków Częstochowa21106514
36
7 Gornik Zabrze229583
32
8 Stal Mielec21858-2
29
9 Widzew Łódź228410-3
28
10 Zaglebie Lubin22769-11
27
11 Cracovia Krakow2251160
26
12 Piast Gliwice2141340
25
13 Radomiak Radom22679-9
25
14 Warta Poznań22598-5
24
15 Korona Kielce214107-3
22
16 Puszcza Niepołomice21579-11
22
17 Ruch Chorzów221129-13
15
18 ŁKS Łódź212415-28
10
MWDLP
6 Raków Częstochowa1183027
1 Jagiellonia1182126
3 Lech Poznan1273224
5 Legia Warszawa1163221
7 Gornik Zabrze1062220
8 Stal Mielec1053218
9 Widzew Łódź1160518
2 Slask Wroclaw1153318
16 Puszcza Niepołomice1145217
4 Pogon Szczecin1152417
10 Zaglebie Lubin1144316
12 Piast Gliwice1035214
15 Korona Kielce1035214
11 Cracovia Krakow1135314
13 Radomiak Radom1125411
14 Warta Poznań1124510
18 ŁKS Łódź1124510
17 Ruch Chorzów111649
MWDLP
2 Slask Wroclaw1173124
4 Pogon Szczecin1171322
1 Jagiellonia1144316
3 Lech Poznan1044216
5 Legia Warszawa1144316
14 Warta Poznań1135314
13 Radomiak Radom1142514
11 Cracovia Krakow1126312
7 Gornik Zabrze1233612
12 Piast Gliwice1118211
10 Zaglebie Lubin1132611
8 Stal Mielec1132611
9 Widzew Łódź1124510
6 Raków Częstochowa102359
15 Korona Kielce111558
17 Ruch Chorzów110656
16 Puszcza Niepołomice101275
18 ŁKS Łódź1000100