Ekstraklasa
WAR
Legia Warszawa
DWLWD
Finished1 : 1
18th Feb 2024
Puszcza Niepołomice
PSZ
DLDWW

Legia Warszawa vs Puszcza Niepołomice live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Legia Warszawa - Puszcza Niepołomice

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!
  • Last 1 year Legia Warszawa did't won against Puszcza Niepołomice
  • Last 1 year Puszcza Niepołomice did't won against Legia Warszawa
  • Last 1 year Legia Warszawa score 1 goals against Puszcza Niepołomice
  • Last 1 year Puszcza Niepołomice score 1 goals against Legia Warszawa
  • This season Legia Warszawa score 9 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Puszcza Niepołomice score 9 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Legia Warszawa score 12 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Puszcza Niepołomice receive 2 red cards
  • This season Puszcza Niepołomice score 16 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Puszcza Niepołomice receive 57 yellow cards
  • This season Legia Warszawa receive 4 red cards
  • This season Puszcza Niepołomice have 5 wins in Ekstraklasa
  • This season Legia Warszawa receive 53 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches Puszcza Niepołomice used 21 substitutes
  • This season Legia Warszawa have 10 wins in Ekstraklasa
  • Puszcza Niepołomice have 47% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches Legia Warszawa used 20 substitutes
  • Puszcza Niepołomice have 28% to receive goal first half
  • Legia Warszawa have 44% to score first half
  • Puszcza Niepołomice have 100% to score against Legia Warszawa goal in the first half
  • Legia Warszawa have 61% to score second half
  • Puszcza Niepołomice have 0% to score against Legia Warszawa goal in the second half
  • Legia Warszawa have 38% to receive goal first half
  • Legia Warszawa have 33% to receive goal second half
  • Legia Warszawa have 0% to score against Puszcza Niepołomice goal in the second half
  • Last 1 year they have 1 maches ended in draw
  • Teams have 7 years difference from when they are found

Lineups

Legia WarszawaK. Runjaić
Puszcza NiepołomiceT. Tułacz
3-4-3
Kacper Tobiasz
K. Tobiasz 1
Marco Burch
M. Burch 4
Artur Jędrzejczyk
A. Jędrzejczyk 55
Yuri Ribeiro
Y. Ribeiro 5
Paweł Wszołek
P. Wszołek 13
Rafał Augustyniak
R. Augustyniak 8
Juergen Elitim
J. Elitim 22
Ryoya Morishita
R. Morishita 25
Josué
Josué 27
Blaž Kramer
B. Kramer 9
Bartosz Kapustka
B. Kapustka 67
4-2-3-1
Bartosz Kapustka
K. Zapolnik 25
Bartosz Kapustka
J. Bartosz 17
Bartosz Kapustka
M. Walski 16
Bartosz Kapustka
M. Cholewiak 11
Bartosz Kapustka
J. Serafin 14
Bartosz Kapustka
K. Stępień 5
Bartosz Kapustka
P. Mroziński 8
Bartosz Kapustka
A. Crăciun 22
Bartosz Kapustka
R. Yakuba 3
Bartosz Kapustka
M. Koj 21
Bartosz Kapustka
O. Zych 48

Legia Warszawa - Puszcza Niepołomice match stats

8
Shots on Goal
2
9
Shots off Goal
2
31
Total Shots
4
18
Shots insidebox
3
13
Shots outsidebox
1
13
Fouls
19
18
Corner Kicks
1
72%
Ball Possession
28%
3
Yellow Cards
3
1
Goalkeeper Saves
6
512
Total passes
213
437
Passes accurate
141
85%
Passes %
66%

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
02/03/2024EKS Legia Warszawa 23:00 Pogon Szczecin
25/02/2024EKS Korona Kielce 20:30 Legia Warszawa
23/02/2024UECL Legia Warszawa
0 - 3
Molde
18/02/2024EKS Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
15/02/2024UECL Molde
3 - 2
Legia Warszawa
09/02/2024EKS Ruch Chorzów
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
02/02/2024CLF Stal Rzeszów TBD Legia Warszawa
29/01/2024CLF Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
29/01/2024CLF Legia Warszawa CANC Buducnost Podgorica
25/01/2024CLF Legia Warszawa 18:00 Rapid Vienna
20/01/2024CLF Legia Warszawa CANC Kecskeméti TE
14/01/2024CLF Legia Warszawa
6 - 0
Olimpia Elbląg
20/12/2023EKS Cracovia Krakow
2 - 0
Legia Warszawa
17/12/2023EKS Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
14/12/2023UECL Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
03/03/2024EKS ŁKS Łódź 15:30 Puszcza Niepołomice
25/02/2024EKS Puszcza Niepołomice 15:30 Zaglebie Lubin
18/02/2024EKS Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
09/02/2024EKS Stal Mielec
2 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
02/02/2024CLF Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
26/01/2024CLF Puszcza Niepołomice 14:00 Górnik Łęczna
19/01/2024CLF Puszcza Niepołomice
3 - 2
Garbarnia Kraków
19/01/2024CLF Puszcza Niepołomice
3 - 0
Odra Opole
13/01/2024CLF GKS Katowice CANC Puszcza Niepołomice
12/01/2024CLF Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 2
Czarni Połaniec
12/01/2024CLF Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 1
Nieciecza
16/12/2023EKS Puszcza Niepołomice
3 - 3
Jagiellonia
11/12/2023EKS Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 0
Widzew Łódź
02/12/2023EKS Piast Gliwice ABD Puszcza Niepołomice
26/11/2023EKS Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 1
Gornik Zabrze

Ekstraklasa standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Jagiellonia21125419
41
2 Slask Wroclaw21125414
41
3 Lech Poznan21116410
39
4 Pogon Szczecin21113716
36
5 Legia Warszawa2110657
36
6 Raków Częstochowa20105514
35
7 Gornik Zabrze219575
32
8 Stal Mielec20848-2
28
9 Zaglebie Lubin21759-11
26
10 Cracovia Krakow2151060
25
11 Widzew Łódź217410-5
25
12 Piast Gliwice2041240
24
13 Radomiak Radom21669-9
24
14 Warta Poznań21588-5
23
15 Korona Kielce20497-3
21
16 Puszcza Niepołomice20569-11
21
17 Ruch Chorzów211119-13
14
18 ŁKS Łódź202414-26
10
MWDLP
6 Raków Częstochowa1183027
1 Jagiellonia1081125
3 Lech Poznan1172223
5 Legia Warszawa1163221
7 Gornik Zabrze1062220
2 Slask Wroclaw1153318
8 Stal Mielec952217
16 Puszcza Niepołomice1044216
9 Zaglebie Lubin1144316
11 Widzew Łódź1050515
10 Cracovia Krakow1135314
4 Pogon Szczecin1042414
12 Piast Gliwice934213
15 Korona Kielce934213
13 Radomiak Radom1125411
18 ŁKS Łódź1124510
14 Warta Poznań102359
17 Ruch Chorzów111649
MWDLP
2 Slask Wroclaw1072123
4 Pogon Szczecin1171322
1 Jagiellonia1144316
3 Lech Poznan1044216
5 Legia Warszawa1043315
14 Warta Poznań1135314
13 Radomiak Radom1041513
7 Gornik Zabrze1133512
12 Piast Gliwice1118211
10 Cracovia Krakow1025311
8 Stal Mielec1132611
11 Widzew Łódź1124510
9 Zaglebie Lubin1031610
6 Raków Częstochowa92258
15 Korona Kielce111558
16 Puszcza Niepołomice101275
17 Ruch Chorzów100555
18 ŁKS Łódź90090