Ekstraklasa
RDM
Radomiak Radom
LLDDW
Finished0 : 4
16th Feb 2024
Pogon Szczecin
PGN
WWWDL

Radomiak Radom vs Pogon Szczecin live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Radomiak Radom - Pogon Szczecin

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!
  • Last 1 year Radomiak Radom have 1 wins against Pogon Szczecin
  • Last 1 year Pogon Szczecin did't won against Radomiak Radom
  • Last 1 year Radomiak Radom score 2 goals against Pogon Szczecin
  • Last 1 year Pogon Szczecin didn't score goals against Radomiak Radom
  • This season Radomiak Radom score 6 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Pogon Szczecin score 7 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Radomiak Radom score 13 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Pogon Szczecin receive 1 red cards
  • This season Pogon Szczecin score 15 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Pogon Szczecin receive 40 yellow cards
  • This season Radomiak Radom receive 1 red cards
  • This season Pogon Szczecin have 10 wins in Ekstraklasa
  • This season Radomiak Radom receive 43 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches Pogon Szczecin used 22 substitutes
  • This season Radomiak Radom have 6 wins in Ekstraklasa
  • Pogon Szczecin have 36% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches Radomiak Radom used 21 substitutes
  • Pogon Szczecin have 43% to receive goal first half
  • Radomiak Radom have 35% to score first half
  • Pogon Szczecin have 0% to score against Radomiak Radom goal in the first half
  • Radomiak Radom have 37% to score second half
  • Pogon Szczecin have 0% to score against Radomiak Radom goal in the second half
  • Radomiak Radom have 44% to receive goal first half
  • Radomiak Radom have 60% to receive goal second half
  • Radomiak Radom have 0% to score against Pogon Szczecin goal in the second half
  • Teams have 38 years difference from when they are found

Lineups

Radomiak RadomM. Kędziorek
Pogon SzczecinJ. Gustafsson
4-1-4-1
Gabriel Kobylak
G. Kobylak 28
Jan Grzesik
J. Grzesik 13
Raphael Rossi
R. Rossi 29
Luka Vušković
L. Vušković 4
Dawid Abramowicz
D. Abramowicz 33
Bruno Jordão
B. Jordão 66
Vagner Dias
V. Dias 70
Luís Machado
L. Machado 20
Rafał Wolski
R. Wolski 27
Lisandro Semedo
L. Semedo 7
Jardel
Jardel 22
4-1-4-1
Jardel
E. Koulouris 9
Jardel
V. Bichakhchyan 22
Jardel
A. Przyborek 73
Jardel
F. Ulvestad 8
Jardel
K. Grosicki 11
Jardel
R. Kurzawa 7
Jardel
L. Wahlqvist 28
Jardel
B. Zech 23
Jardel
M. Malec 33
Jardel
L. Koutris 32
Jardel
V. Cojocaru 77

Radomiak Radom - Pogon Szczecin match stats

1
Shots on Goal
9
3
Shots off Goal
7
7
Total Shots
23
3
Blocked Shots
7
4
Shots insidebox
20
3
Shots outsidebox
3
8
Fouls
12
2
Corner Kicks
13
22%
Ball Possession
78%
1
Yellow Cards
2
5
Goalkeeper Saves
1
195
Total passes
707
125
Passes accurate
633
64%
Passes %
90%

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
08/03/2024EKS Piast Gliwice 21:00 Radomiak Radom
04/03/2024EKS Radomiak Radom 22:00 Stal Mielec
26/02/2024EKS Warta Poznań 22:00 Radomiak Radom
16/02/2024EKS Radomiak Radom
0 - 4
Pogon Szczecin
10/02/2024EKS Cracovia Krakow
6 - 0
Radomiak Radom
02/02/2024CLF Radomiak Radom
2 - 1
Motor Lublin
28/01/2024CLF Radomiak Radom 16:00 Napredak
21/01/2024CLF Radomiak Radom 16:00 Novi Pazar
13/01/2024CLF Radomiak Radom
2 - 2
Widzew Łódź
16/12/2023EKS Radomiak Radom
2 - 2
Lech Poznan
09/12/2023EKS Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
02/12/2023EKS Widzew Łódź
0 - 3
Radomiak Radom
27/11/2023EKS Radomiak Radom
0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
17/11/2023CLF Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
13/11/2023EKS Ruch Chorzów
0 - 0
Radomiak Radom
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
02/03/2024EKS Legia Warszawa 23:00 Pogon Szczecin
23/02/2024EKS Pogon Szczecin 23:30 ŁKS Łódź
16/02/2024EKS Radomiak Radom
0 - 4
Pogon Szczecin
11/02/2024EKS Slask Wroclaw
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
04/02/2024CLF FC Nordsjaelland CANC Pogon Szczecin
25/01/2024CLF SCR Altach CANC Pogon Szczecin
25/01/2024CLF Sturm Graz
1 - 6
Pogon Szczecin
22/01/2024CLF Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Celje
19/01/2024CLF Pogon Szczecin
3 - 0
Paks
16/12/2023EKS Widzew Łódź
1 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
08/12/2023EKS Pogon Szczecin
3 - 3
Warta Poznań
01/12/2023EKS Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
25/11/2023EKS Pogon Szczecin
2 - 3
Stal Mielec
19/11/2023CLF Pogon Szczecin 15:00 Unia Swarzędz
12/11/2023EKS Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Raków Częstochowa

Ekstraklasa standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Jagiellonia21125419
41
2 Slask Wroclaw21125414
41
3 Lech Poznan21116410
39
4 Pogon Szczecin21113716
36
5 Legia Warszawa2110657
36
6 Raków Częstochowa20105514
35
7 Gornik Zabrze219575
32
8 Stal Mielec20848-2
28
9 Zaglebie Lubin21759-11
26
10 Cracovia Krakow2151060
25
11 Widzew Łódź217410-5
25
12 Piast Gliwice2041240
24
13 Radomiak Radom21669-9
24
14 Warta Poznań21588-5
23
15 Korona Kielce20497-3
21
16 Puszcza Niepołomice20569-11
21
17 Ruch Chorzów211119-13
14
18 ŁKS Łódź202414-26
10
MWDLP
6 Raków Częstochowa1183027
1 Jagiellonia1081125
3 Lech Poznan1172223
5 Legia Warszawa1163221
7 Gornik Zabrze1062220
2 Slask Wroclaw1153318
8 Stal Mielec952217
16 Puszcza Niepołomice1044216
9 Zaglebie Lubin1144316
11 Widzew Łódź1050515
10 Cracovia Krakow1135314
4 Pogon Szczecin1042414
12 Piast Gliwice934213
15 Korona Kielce934213
13 Radomiak Radom1125411
18 ŁKS Łódź1124510
14 Warta Poznań102359
17 Ruch Chorzów111649
MWDLP
2 Slask Wroclaw1072123
4 Pogon Szczecin1171322
1 Jagiellonia1144316
3 Lech Poznan1044216
5 Legia Warszawa1043315
14 Warta Poznań1135314
13 Radomiak Radom1041513
7 Gornik Zabrze1133512
12 Piast Gliwice1118211
10 Cracovia Krakow1025311
8 Stal Mielec1132611
11 Widzew Łódź1124510
9 Zaglebie Lubin1031610
6 Raków Częstochowa92258
15 Korona Kielce111558
16 Puszcza Niepołomice101275
17 Ruch Chorzów100555
18 ŁKS Łódź90090