Lithuania A Lyga

A Lyga standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Kauno Žalgiris 29159537
54
2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 301551014
50
3 Suduva Marijampole 30131169
50
4 TransINVEST Vilnius 2913798
46
5 Banga 29118103
41
6 Džiugas Telšiai 2910910-4
39
7 Panevėžys 2910514-13
35
8 Hegelmann Litauen 3041412-20
26
9 Šiauliai 293818-34
17
10 FK Trakai 00000
0
MWDLP
2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 16101531
1 Kauno Žalgiris 1584328
3 Suduva Marijampole 1476127
6 Džiugas Telšiai 1564522
4 TransINVEST Vilnius 1463521
7 Panevėžys 1455420
5 Banga 1454519
8 Hegelmann Litauen 1529415
9 Šiauliai 15321011
10 FK Trakai 00000
MWDLP
1 Kauno Žalgiris 1475226
4 TransINVEST Vilnius 1574425
3 Suduva Marijampole 1665523
5 Banga 1564522
2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1454519
6 Džiugas Telšiai 1445517
7 Panevėžys 15501015
8 Hegelmann Litauen 1525811
9 Šiauliai 140686
10 FK Trakai 00000

Fixtures A Lyga

Ranking: October 2026