Ekstraklasa
JGI
Jagiellonia
DLWDW
Finished1 : 2
17th Feb 2024
Lech Poznan
LEC
DWWDL

Jagiellonia vs Lech Poznan live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!

Head to Head Stats

Jagiellonia 6 goals
VS
Lech Poznan 6 goals
33%
33%
33%
1 wins
1 draws
1 wins
  • 17-02-24Jagiellonia1 : 2Lech Poznan
  • 24-10-23Lech Poznan3 : 3Jagiellonia
  • 28-06-22Lech Poznan2 : 1Jagiellonia

Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan Statistic

Jagiellonia
VS
Lech Poznan
1
3
12
11
6
7
4
4
50
36
31
26

Lineups

JagielloniaA. Siemieniec
Lech PoznanM. Rumak
4-2-3-1
Zlatan Alomerović
Z. Alomerović 1
Michal Sáček
M. Sáček 16
Mateusz Skrzypczak
M. Skrzypczak 72
Adrián Diéguez
A. Diéguez 17
Bartłomiej Wdowik
B. Wdowik 27
Taras Romanczuk
T. Romanczuk 6
Nené
Nené 8
Dominik Marczuk
D. Marczuk 7
Jesús Imaz
J. Imaz 11
José Naranjo
J. Naranjo 28
Afimico Pululu
A. Pululu 10
4-4-1-1
Afimico Pululu
F. Szymczak 17
Afimico Pululu
F. Marchwiński 10
Afimico Pululu
D. Hotić 21
Afimico Pululu
J. Karlström 6
Afimico Pululu
N. Kvekveskiri 30
Afimico Pululu
K. Velde 11
Afimico Pululu
J. Pereira 2
Afimico Pululu
B. Salamon 18
Afimico Pululu
A. Milić 16
Afimico Pululu
M. Gurgul 15
Afimico Pululu
B. Mrozek 41

Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan match stats

5
3
14
1
25
6
6
2
16
4
9
2
18
14
6
2
3
2
66%
34%
1
1
1
4
514
269
453
207
88%
77%

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
08/03/2024EKS Jagiellonia 23:30 Slask Wroclaw
02/03/2024EKS Gornik Zabrze
2 - 1
Jagiellonia
24/02/2024EKS Jagiellonia
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
17/02/2024EKS Jagiellonia
1 - 2
Lech Poznan
11/02/2024EKS Widzew Łódź
1 - 3
Jagiellonia
31/01/2024CLF Jagiellonia
2 - 2
Zorya Luhansk
27/01/2024CLF Jagiellonia
2 - 2
Ordabasy
23/01/2024CLF Jagiellonia
1 - 2
Ballkani
17/01/2024CLF Jagiellonia
0 - 0
Motor Lublin
16/12/2023EKS Puszcza Niepołomice
3 - 3
Jagiellonia
10/12/2023EKS Jagiellonia
4 - 2
Raków Częstochowa
01/12/2023EKS Warta Poznań
1 - 2
Jagiellonia
24/11/2023EKS Jagiellonia
0 - 0
Piast Gliwice
11/11/2023EKS Korona Kielce
2 - 2
Jagiellonia
03/11/2023EKS Jagiellonia
4 - 0
Stal Mielec
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
09/03/2024EKS Gornik Zabrze 23:00 Lech Poznan
03/03/2024EKS Raków Częstochowa 20:30 Lech Poznan
24/02/2024EKS Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
17/02/2024EKS Jagiellonia
1 - 2
Lech Poznan
10/02/2024EKS Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
03/02/2024CLF Wisla Plock TBD Lech Poznan
25/01/2024CLF Lech Poznan
1 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
25/01/2024CLF Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Maribor
18/01/2024CLF Lask Linz
3 - 0
Lech Poznan
16/12/2023EKS Radomiak Radom
2 - 2
Lech Poznan
10/12/2023EKS Lech Poznan
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
02/12/2023EKS Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Lech Poznan
26/11/2023EKS Lech Poznan
1 - 3
Widzew Łódź
12/11/2023EKS Legia Warszawa
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
04/11/2023EKS Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Ruch Chorzów

Ekstraklasa standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Jagiellonia22126419
42
2 Slask Wroclaw22126414
42
3 Lech Poznan22117410
40
4 Pogon Szczecin22123718
39
5 Legia Warszawa2210757
37
6 Raków Częstochowa21106514
36
7 Gornik Zabrze229583
32
8 Stal Mielec22958-1
32
9 Widzew Łódź228410-3
28
10 Warta Poznań23698-4
27
11 Zaglebie Lubin22769-11
27
12 Cracovia Krakow235117-1
26
13 Piast Gliwice224135-3
25
14 Radomiak Radom22679-9
25
15 Korona Kielce214107-3
22
16 Puszcza Niepołomice21579-11
22
17 Ruch Chorzów232129-10
18
18 ŁKS Łódź222416-29
10
MWDLP
6 Raków Częstochowa1183027
1 Jagiellonia1182126
3 Lech Poznan1273224
5 Legia Warszawa1163221
8 Stal Mielec1163221
7 Gornik Zabrze1062220
9 Widzew Łódź1160518
2 Slask Wroclaw1153318
4 Pogon Szczecin1152417
16 Puszcza Niepołomice1145217
11 Zaglebie Lubin1144316
12 Cracovia Krakow1235414
13 Piast Gliwice1035214
15 Korona Kielce1035214
17 Ruch Chorzów1226412
14 Radomiak Radom1125411
10 Warta Poznań1124510
18 ŁKS Łódź1124510
MWDLP
2 Slask Wroclaw1173124
4 Pogon Szczecin1171322
10 Warta Poznań1245317
1 Jagiellonia1144316
5 Legia Warszawa1144316
3 Lech Poznan1044216
14 Radomiak Radom1142514
7 Gornik Zabrze1233612
12 Cracovia Krakow1126312
8 Stal Mielec1132611
11 Zaglebie Lubin1132611
13 Piast Gliwice1218311
9 Widzew Łódź1124510
6 Raków Częstochowa102359
15 Korona Kielce111558
17 Ruch Chorzów110656
16 Puszcza Niepołomice101275
18 ŁKS Łódź1100110

Match Facts

  • Last 2 years Jagiellonia don't have win against Lech Poznan
  • Last 2 years Lech Poznan have 1 wins against Jagiellonia
  • Last 2 years Jagiellonia score 4 goals against Lech Poznan
  • Last 2 years Lech Poznan score 5 goals against Jagiellonia
  • This season Jagiellonia score 12 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Lech Poznan score 6 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Jagiellonia score 26 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Lech Poznan receive 2 red cards
  • This season Lech Poznan score 16 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Lech Poznan receive 41 yellow cards
  • This season Jagiellonia receive 1 red cards
  • This season Lech Poznan have 10 wins in Ekstraklasa
  • This season Jagiellonia receive 34 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches Lech Poznan used 18 substitutes
  • This season Jagiellonia have 12 wins in Ekstraklasa
  • Lech Poznan have 46% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches Jagiellonia used 13 substitutes
  • Lech Poznan have 34% to receive goal first half
  • Jagiellonia have 56% to score first half
  • Lech Poznan have 50% to score against Jagiellonia goal in the first half
  • Jagiellonia have 56% to score second half
  • Lech Poznan have 100% to score against Jagiellonia goal in the second half
  • Jagiellonia have 42% to receive goal first half
  • Jagiellonia have 52% to receive goal second half
  • Jagiellonia have 50% to score against Lech Poznan goal in the second half
  • Last 2 years they have 1 maches ended in draw
  • Teams have 5 years difference from when they are found