Ekstraklasa
GOR
Gornik Zabrze
WLWWW
Finished3 : 1
19th Feb 2024
Korona Kielce
KRN
LDLWL

Gornik Zabrze vs Korona Kielce live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!

Head to Head Stats

Gornik Zabrze 3 goals
VS
Korona Kielce 2 goals
50%
0%
50%
1 wins
0 draws
1 wins
  • 19-02-24Gornik Zabrze3 : 1Korona Kielce
  • 12-08-23Korona Kielce0 : 1Gornik Zabrze

Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce Statistic

Gornik Zabrze
VS
Korona Kielce
7
15
10
4
5
10
8
8
31
25
27
29

Lineups

Gornik ZabrzeJ. Urban
Korona KielceK. Kuzera
4-2-3-1
Daniel Bielica
D. Bielica 1
Boris Sekulić
B. Sekulić 2
Dominik Szala
D. Szala 27
Rafał Janicki
R. Janicki 26
Michal Siplak
M. Siplak 25
Damian Rasak
D. Rasak 6
Dani Pacheco
D. Pacheco 8
Adrián Kaprálik
A. Kaprálik 7
Lukas Podolski
L. Podolski 10
Lawrence Ennali
L. Ennali 11
Sebastian Musiolik
S. Musiolik 9
4-1-4-1
Sebastian Musiolik
A. Dalmau 20
Sebastian Musiolik
D. Błanik 17
Sebastian Musiolik
M. Remacle 88
Sebastian Musiolik
Nono 11
Sebastian Musiolik
D. Trejo 21
Sebastian Musiolik
D. Takáč 8
Sebastian Musiolik
D. Zator 2
Sebastian Musiolik
P. Malarczyk 4
Sebastian Musiolik
M. Trojak 66
Sebastian Musiolik
M. Briceag 5
Sebastian Musiolik
K. Forenc 1

Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce match stats

6
3
4
5
12
15
2
7
5
11
7
4
17
13
1
7
0
1
50%
50%
2
4
441
431
350
347
79%
81%

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
16/03/2024EKS Ruch Chorzów 20:30 Gornik Zabrze
09/03/2024EKS Gornik Zabrze 23:00 Lech Poznan
02/03/2024EKS Gornik Zabrze
2 - 1
Jagiellonia
25/02/2024EKS Widzew Łódź
3 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
19/02/2024EKS Gornik Zabrze
3 - 1
Korona Kielce
11/02/2024CLF Cracovia Krakow
1 - 4
Gornik Zabrze
10/02/2024EKS Piast Gliwice
1 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
03/02/2024CLF Gornik Zabrze 16:30 Ružomberok
29/01/2024CLF České Budějovice CANC Gornik Zabrze
28/01/2024CLF Gornik Zabrze 18:00 FC BW Linz
23/01/2024CLF Botev Plovdiv
3 - 4
Gornik Zabrze
19/01/2024CLF Gornik Zabrze
2 - 3
Karviná
15/12/2023EKS Gornik Zabrze
3 - 0
Warta Poznań
09/12/2023EKS Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
01/12/2023EKS Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
17/03/2024EKS Korona Kielce 15:30 Pogon Szczecin
13/03/2024EKS Korona Kielce 21:30 Raków Częstochowa
09/03/2024EKS Korona Kielce 18:00 Cracovia Krakow
03/03/2024EKS Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
25/02/2024EKS Korona Kielce
3 - 3
Legia Warszawa
19/02/2024EKS Gornik Zabrze
3 - 1
Korona Kielce
12/02/2024EKS Korona Kielce
2 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
11/02/2024CLF Korona Kielce 22:00 ŁKS Łódź
03/02/2024CLF Piast Gliwice TBD Korona Kielce
26/01/2024CLF Korona Kielce
0 - 1
České Budějovice
26/01/2024CLF Levski Krumovgrad TBD Korona Kielce
20/01/2024CLF Korona Kielce CANC FK Vozdovac
20/01/2024CLF CSKA Sofia TBD Korona Kielce
17/01/2024CLF Korona Kielce 19:00 Sturm Graz
17/12/2023EKS Raków Częstochowa
1 - 0
Korona Kielce

Ekstraklasa standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Slask Wroclaw23136415
45
2 Jagiellonia23126518
42
3 Pogon Szczecin23124718
40
4 Lech Poznan2311756
40
5 Raków Częstochowa22116518
39
6 Legia Warszawa2310857
38
7 Gornik Zabrze2310584
35
8 Stal Mielec23959-2
32
9 Zaglebie Lubin23869-10
30
10 Widzew Łódź238411-4
28
11 Radomiak Radom23779-8
28
12 Warta Poznań23698-4
27
13 Cracovia Krakow235117-1
26
14 Piast Gliwice224135-3
25
15 Korona Kielce224108-4
22
16 Puszcza Niepołomice225710-12
22
17 Ruch Chorzów232129-10
18
18 ŁKS Łódź233416-28
13
MWDLP
5 Raków Częstochowa1293030
2 Jagiellonia1182126
4 Lech Poznan1273224
7 Gornik Zabrze1172223
6 Legia Warszawa1264222
1 Slask Wroclaw1263321
8 Stal Mielec1163221
9 Zaglebie Lubin1254319
10 Widzew Łódź1160518
16 Puszcza Niepołomice1145217
3 Pogon Szczecin1152417
11 Radomiak Radom1235414
13 Cracovia Krakow1235414
14 Piast Gliwice1035214
15 Korona Kielce1035214
18 ŁKS Łódź1234513
17 Ruch Chorzów1226412
12 Warta Poznań1124510
MWDLP
1 Slask Wroclaw1173124
3 Pogon Szczecin1272323
12 Warta Poznań1245317
4 Lech Poznan1144316
6 Legia Warszawa1144316
2 Jagiellonia1244416
11 Radomiak Radom1142514
13 Cracovia Krakow1126312
7 Gornik Zabrze1233612
14 Piast Gliwice1218311
8 Stal Mielec1232711
9 Zaglebie Lubin1132611
10 Widzew Łódź1224610
5 Raków Częstochowa102359
15 Korona Kielce121568
17 Ruch Chorzów110656
16 Puszcza Niepołomice111285
18 ŁKS Łódź1100110

Match Facts

  • Last 1 year Gornik Zabrze have 1 wins against Korona Kielce
  • Last 1 year Korona Kielce did't won against Gornik Zabrze
  • Last 1 year Gornik Zabrze score 1 goals against Korona Kielce
  • Last 1 year Korona Kielce didn't score goals against Gornik Zabrze
  • This season Gornik Zabrze score 9 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Korona Kielce score 3 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Gornik Zabrze score 19 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Korona Kielce didn't receive any red cards
  • This season Korona Kielce score 12 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Korona Kielce receive 26 yellow cards
  • This season Gornik Zabrze receive 3 red cards
  • This season Korona Kielce have 4 wins in Ekstraklasa
  • This season Gornik Zabrze receive 33 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches Korona Kielce used 20 substitutes
  • This season Gornik Zabrze have 8 wins in Ekstraklasa
  • Korona Kielce have 21% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches Gornik Zabrze used 16 substitutes
  • Korona Kielce have 26% to receive goal first half
  • Gornik Zabrze have 37% to score first half
  • Korona Kielce have 0% to score against Gornik Zabrze goal in the first half
  • Gornik Zabrze have 58% to score second half
  • Korona Kielce have 0% to score against Gornik Zabrze goal in the second half
  • Gornik Zabrze have 38% to receive goal first half
  • Gornik Zabrze have 62% to receive goal second half
  • Gornik Zabrze have 100% to score against Korona Kielce goal in the second half
  • Teams have 25 years difference from when they are found