Kazakhstan Premier League

Premier League standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Ordabasy 29215338
68
2 Kairat Almaty 28196337
63
3 FC Astana 28157617
52
4 Okzhetpes 2915688
51
5 Aktobe 2813697
45
6 Yelimay Semey 2812882
44
7 FK Tobol Kostanay 29125121
41
8 Ulytau 299812-8
35
9 Zhenys 298912-9
33
10 Kaspiy 299614-11
33
11 Kyzyl-Zhar 298615-12
30
12 Atyrau 2851211-10
27
13 Altay 286814-11
26
14 Irtysh 286814-16
26
15 Zhetysu 296815-18
26
16 Kaisar 2841212-15
24
MWDLP
1 Ordabasy 15123039
3 FC Astana 14122038
2 Kairat Almaty 15113136
4 Okzhetpes 14104034
7 FK Tobol Kostanay 14102232
5 Aktobe 1493230
8 Ulytau 1482426
9 Zhenys 1465323
6 Yelimay Semey 1463521
10 Kaspiy 1463521
11 Kyzyl-Zhar 1554619
15 Zhetysu 1444616
13 Altay 1436515
14 Irtysh 1443715
16 Kaisar 1528514
12 Atyrau 1425711
MWDLP
1 Ordabasy 1492329
2 Kairat Almaty 1383227
6 Yelimay Semey 1465323
4 Okzhetpes 1552817
12 Atyrau 1437416
5 Aktobe 1443715
3 FC Astana 1435614
10 Kaspiy 1533912
11 Kyzyl-Zhar 1432911
13 Altay 1432911
14 Irtysh 1425711
9 Zhenys 1524910
15 Zhetysu 1524910
16 Kaisar 1324710
7 FK Tobol Kostanay 1523109
8 Ulytau 151689

Fixtures Premier League

Ranking: October 2026