Ireland Premier Division

Premier Division standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Shamrock Rovers32188620
62
2 St Patrick's Athl.32178727
59
3 Bohemians32178719
59
4 Shelbourne331013101
43
5 Derry City3291493
41
6 Dundalk33101112-5
41
7 Galway United3291112-6
38
8 Waterford3271312-10
34
9 Drogheda United3381015-15
34
10 Sligo Rovers335820-34
23
MWDLP
1 Shamrock Rovers16123139
2 St Patrick's Athl.16103333
3 Bohemians1676327
5 Derry City1676327
6 Dundalk1763821
7 Galway United1656521
8 Waterford1649321
9 Drogheda United1646618
4 Shelbourne1745817
10 Sligo Rovers1635814
MWDLP
3 Bohemians16102432
2 St Patrick's Athl.1675426
4 Shelbourne1668226
1 Shamrock Rovers1665523
6 Dundalk1648420
7 Galway United1645717
9 Drogheda United1744916
5 Derry City1628614
8 Waterford1634913
10 Sligo Rovers1723129

Fixtures Premier Division

Tips Premier Division

Premier Division, 07.06.2024 21:45
Craig JonesPRO Tipster
+8 Points
Follow
1.84Derry City to win10
+7 tips
Add Comment
    Premier Division, 07.06.2024 21:45
    Craig JonesPRO Tipster
    -10 Points
    Follow
    2.26St Patrick's Athl. to win10
    +4 tips
    Add Comment
      Premier Division, 07.06.2024 21:45
      Craig JonesPRO Tipster
      +9 Points
      Follow
      1.85Shelbourne to win10
      +4 tips
      Add Comment
        Premier Division, 07.06.2024 21:45
        Craig JonesPRO Tipster
        -10 Points
        Follow
        1.80Double Chance: 2x10
        +3 tips
        Add Comment
          Premier Division, 06.09.2023 21:45
          David NugentPRO Tipster
          +2 Points
          Follow
          1.18Derry City to win10
          +22 tips
          Add Comment
            Premier Division, 02.06.2023 21:45
            David NugentPRO Tipster
            +4 Points
            Follow
            1.42Shamrock Rovers to win10
            +7 tips
            Add Comment
              Ranking: October 2026