A Lyga
WWWWD
HGL
Hegelmann Litauen
- - 3 Aug 2024 17:00h
Dainava
DVOEU
WDLWL

Hegelmann Litauen vs Dainava live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Hegelmann Litauen - Dainava
No tips added yet, be the first!

Head to Head Stats

Hegelmann Litauen 3 goals
VS
Dainava 3 goals
Last 1 matches
0%
100%
0%
0 wins
1 draws
0 wins
  • 01-02-23Hegelmann Litauen3 : 3Dainava

Hegelmann Litauen - Dainava Statistic

Hegelmann Litauen
VS
Dainava
2
5
13
7
6
7
4
9
39
20
25
22

Teams Matches

Lithuania A Lyga18:00Hegelmann LitauenTransINVEST Vilnius
Lithuania A Lyga19:00Hegelmann LitauenBanga
Lithuania A Lyga18:00Suduva MarijampoleHegelmann Litauen
Lithuania A Lyga17:00Hegelmann LitauenDainava
Lithuania A LygaFT20:00Džiugas TelšiaiHegelmann Litauen 02 W
Lithuania A LygaFT19:00BangaHegelmann Litauen 24 W
Lithuania A Lyga19:00Hegelmann LitauenPanevėžys
Lithuania A LygaFT19:00PanevėžysHegelmann Litauen 01 W
Lithuania A LygaFT20:30Hegelmann LitauenFK Zalgiris Vilnius 31 W
Lithuania A LygaFT18:00Hegelmann LitauenŠiauliai 00 D
Lithuania A LygaFT14:00Kauno ŽalgirisHegelmann Litauen 41 L
World Friendlies Clubs16:00FK LiepajaHegelmann Litauen
World Friendlies ClubsFT15:00Hegelmann LitauenFK Liepaja 21 W
World Friendlies ClubsFT14:00Hegelmann LitauenBFC Daugavpils 12 L
World Friendlies ClubsFT13:30FK Zalgiris VilniusHegelmann Litauen 13 W
Lithuania A Lyga19:00FK Zalgiris VilniusDainava
Lithuania A Lyga18:25ŠiauliaiDainava
Lithuania A Lyga16:00Kauno ŽalgirisDainava
Lithuania A Lyga17:00Hegelmann LitauenDainava
Lithuania A LygaFT18:25DainavaBanga 31 W
Lithuania A LygaFT18:25Suduva MarijampoleDainava 00 D
Lithuania A LygaFT16:00TransINVEST VilniusDainava 21 L
Lithuania A LygaFT19:00DainavaDžiugas Telšiai 31 W
Lithuania A LygaFT19:00PanevėžysDainava 20 L
World Friendlies ClubsFT17:00DainavaBFC Daugavpils 00 D
World Friendlies Clubs15:00Džiugas TelšiaiDainava
World Friendlies Clubs13:00Hegelmann LitauenDainava
World Friendlies ClubsFT13:00DainavaŠiauliai 04 L
World Friendlies ClubsFT13:30FK Zalgiris VilniusDainava 60 L
World Friendlies Clubs17:30Suduva MarijampoleDainava

A Lyga standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius22154327
49
2 Hegelmann Litauen23136414
45
3 Kauno Žalgiris2311486
37
4 Džiugas Telšiai22868-8
30
5 Dainava23779-2
28
6 Šiauliai22697-3
27
7 Banga23698-6
27
8 TransINVEST Vilnius237214-11
23
9 Suduva Marijampole235711-9
22
10 Panevėžys225611-8
21
MWDLP
3 Kauno Žalgiris1280424
1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius1072123
4 Džiugas Telšiai1153318
6 Šiauliai1245317
2 Hegelmann Litauen1144316
5 Dainava1135314
8 TransINVEST Vilnius1241713
10 Panevėžys1233612
9 Suduva Marijampole1124510
7 Banga112369
MWDLP
2 Hegelmann Litauen1292129
1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius1282226
7 Banga1246218
5 Dainava1242614
3 Kauno Žalgiris1134413
4 Džiugas Telšiai1133512
9 Suduva Marijampole1233612
6 Šiauliai1024410
8 TransINVEST Vilnius1131710
10 Panevėžys102359

Match Preview

Hegelmann Litauen will play against Dainava as part of A Lyga season 2024/2025. Hegelmann Litauen vs Dainava match kick-off is scheduled for 03 August 2024 at 05:00. The match will be played at LFF Kauno treniruočių centras in Kaunas. Find more details about the match below, including stats, H2Hs, match facts, and standings. The data will help you decide on your Hegelmann Litauen vs Dainava prediction.

Data Analysis

Using the latest data provided for both teams and based on our database with statistical information, we can provide some details about the chances of Hegelmann Litauen and Dainava in this game.

The last 10 Hegelmann Litauen matches across all competitions saw the team winning 6 of the matches, 2 of the results ended in a draw,and they lost 2.

Dainava stats (across the last 10 matches) point to wins 3, draws 2 and losses 5. A rundown of the number of goals in the last 10 matches shows that Hegelmann Litauen scored an average of 1.7 goals per game. The stats obtained from the results of Dainava show that the team achieves an average of 1.1 goals per match.

Hegelmann Litauen vs Dainava Head-to-head

The Head To Head (Hegelmann Litauen vs. Dainava) details the 1 previous meetings for the last 1 years. The data shows the end score in the last matches - Hegelmann Litauen won 0, while Dainava won 0 of the games. The number of ties is 1. The last time they met was on 01 February 2023, when the match's final score was 3:3.

Match Facts

  • Hegelmann Litauen is in 2nd place in the Lithuania - A Lyga local competition.
  • Dainava is positioned 5th in the A Lyga (Lithuania) current table.
  • Number of goals scored from Hegelmann Litauen this season - 39 in 23 matches in the Lithuania - A Lyga.
  • Number of goals scored from Dainava this season - 20 in 23 games in the A Lyga.
  • Goals conceded by Hegelmann Litauen this season (A Lyga) - 25 in 23 games.
  • Goals conceded by Dainava this season (A Lyga) - 22 in 23 games.
  • 3 of 23 matches this season for Hegelmann Litauen in the A Lyga ended with both teams to score.
  • 3 of 23 games this season for Dainava in the A Lyga were completed with both teams to score.

Hegelmann Litauen - Dainava Livestream

To watch the Hegelmann Litauen vs Dainava stream live for free, click the button below and browse the schedule of live football matches today.

Watch Live Stream

If the livestream feature is available for the game, you can start the live video, according to the bookmaker’s rules, just before the start of the match.

Alternatively, you can check the TV schedule of your local providers and see which games are live on TV. If you don't have the option to watch the Hegelmann Litauen vs Dainava game live, you can always choose some of the recommended bookmakers and follow the live graphics (i.e. Match Tracker) and stats within the match.