NB I
KEC
Kecskeméti TE
LLWLW
Finished1 : 0
17th Feb 2024
Ujpest
UJP
WLLWL

Kecskeméti TE vs Ujpest live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Kecskeméti TE - Ujpest

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!

Head to Head Stats

Kecskeméti TE 12 goals
VS
Ujpest 7 goals
60%
20%
20%
3 wins
1 draws
1 wins
  • 17-02-24Kecskeméti TE1 : 0Ujpest
  • 21-10-23Ujpest5 : 3Kecskeméti TE
  • 21-05-23Ujpest3 : 0Kecskeméti TE
  • 26-02-23Kecskeméti TE2 : 2Ujpest
  • 07-10-22Ujpest1 : 2Kecskeméti TE

Kecskeméti TE - Ujpest Statistic

Kecskeméti TE
VS
Ujpest
7
10
9
8
3
3
11
12
32
29
36
47

Lineups

Kecskeméti TEI. Szabó
UjpestG. Mészöly
3-4-3
Bence Varga
B. Varga 20
Alex Szabó
A. Szabó 15
Csaba Belényesi
C. Belényesi 18
Levente Katona
L. Katona 6
Kornél Szűcs
K. Szűcs 26
Levente Vágó
L. Vágó 16
Pàl Boldizsar Helmich
P. Boldizsar 22
Márió Zeke
M. Zeke 77
Bence Banó-Szabó
B. Banó-Szabó 8
Dániel Lukács
D. Lukács 55
Milán Májer
M. Májer 9
4-1-4-1
Milán Májer
K. Csoboth 77
Milán Májer
K. Simon 7
Milán Májer
O. Radosevic 28
Milán Májer
H. Mörschel 8
Milán Májer
G. Ganea 17
Milán Májer
A. Keita 19
Milán Májer
B. Pauljević 49
Milán Májer
G. Antzoulas 42
Milán Májer
D. Kobouri 5
Milán Májer
C. Fehér 3
Milán Májer
D. Banai 23

Kecskeméti TE - Ujpest match stats

2
7
2
7
7
19
3
5
5
10
2
9
15
11
2
4
0
1
32%
68%
3
3
7
1
264
542
191
453
72%
84%

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
03/04/2024 Nyiregyhaza TBD Kecskeméti TE
30/03/2024 MTK Budapest TBD Kecskeméti TE
16/03/2024 Kecskeméti TE 20:45 Videoton FC
09/03/2024 Kecskeméti TE 18:15 Kisvarda FC
03/03/2024 Ferencvarosi TC
2 - 0
Kecskeméti TE
28/02/2024 Veszprém
0 - 2
Kecskeméti TE
24/02/2024 Zalaegerszegi TE
3 - 1
Kecskeméti TE
17/02/2024 Kecskeméti TE
1 - 0
Ujpest
11/02/2024 Paks
1 - 0
Kecskeméti TE
08/02/2024 Kecskeméti TE
2 - 1
Diosgyori VTK
04/02/2024 Mezokovesd-zsory
0 - 3
Kecskeméti TE
26/01/2024CLF Teplice
0 - 0
Kecskeméti TE
26/01/2024CLF Kecskeméti TE 12:00 Zlaté Moravce
23/01/2024CLF Ruch Chorzów
1 - 1
Kecskeméti TE
20/01/2024CLF Levski Krumovgrad
3 - 1
Kecskeméti TE
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
06/04/2024 Ujpest TBD Zalaegerszegi TE
30/03/2024 Paks TBD Ujpest
16/03/2024 Ujpest 16:00 Mezokovesd-zsory
08/03/2024 Puskas Academy 23:00 Ujpest
03/03/2024 Ujpest
2 - 0
Videoton FC
29/02/2024 Ujpest
0 - 1
Paks
25/02/2024 Ujpest
0 - 5
Ferencvarosi TC
17/02/2024 Kecskeméti TE
1 - 0
Ujpest
11/02/2024 Diosgyori VTK
1 - 2
Ujpest
06/02/2024 Ujpest
1 - 2
Debreceni VSC
02/02/2024 MTK Budapest
3 - 0
Ujpest
17/01/2024CLF Wuppertaler SV CANC Ujpest
16/01/2024CLF Chornomorets
1 - 3
Ujpest
12/01/2024CLF Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0 - 0
Ujpest
16/12/2023 Kisvarda FC
4 - 0
Ujpest

NB I standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Paks23154416
49
2 Ferencvarosi TC22153437
48
3 Videoton FC2312388
39
4 Puskas Academy2398611
35
5 Debreceni VSC239592
32
6 MTK Budapest239410-15
31
7 Kecskeméti TE239311-4
30
8 Diosgyori VTK228590
29
9 Zalaegerszegi TE238411-10
28
10 Ujpest238312-18
27
11 Kisvarda FC236215-12
20
12 Mezokovesd-zsory235414-15
19
MWDLP
1 Paks1191128
3 Videoton FC1182126
2 Ferencvarosi TC1172223
7 Kecskeméti TE1172223
5 Debreceni VSC1271422
6 MTK Budapest1262420
10 Ujpest1261519
8 Diosgyori VTK1253418
4 Puskas Academy1136215
11 Kisvarda FC1241713
9 Zalaegerszegi TE1133512
12 Mezokovesd-zsory113089
MWDLP
2 Ferencvarosi TC1181225
1 Paks1263321
4 Puskas Academy1262420
9 Zalaegerszegi TE1251616
3 Videoton FC1241713
6 MTK Budapest1132611
8 Diosgyori VTK1032511
5 Debreceni VSC1124510
12 Mezokovesd-zsory1224610
10 Ujpest112278
7 Kecskeméti TE122197
11 Kisvarda FC112187

Match Facts

  • Last 2 years Kecskeméti TE have 1 wins against Ujpest
  • Last 2 years Ujpest have 2 wins against Kecskeméti TE
  • Last 2 years Kecskeméti TE score 7 goals against Ujpest
  • Last 2 years Ujpest score 11 goals against Kecskeméti TE
  • This season Kecskeméti TE score 6 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Ujpest score 7 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Kecskeméti TE score 17 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Ujpest receive 3 red cards
  • This season Ujpest score 10 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Ujpest receive 36 yellow cards
  • This season Kecskeméti TE didn't receive any red cards
  • This season Ujpest have 7 wins in NB I
  • This season Kecskeméti TE receive 55 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches Ujpest used 21 substitutes
  • This season Kecskeméti TE have 8 wins in NB I
  • Ujpest have 46% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches Kecskeméti TE used 24 substitutes
  • Ujpest have 48% to receive goal first half
  • Kecskeméti TE have 45% to score first half
  • Ujpest have 75% to score against Kecskeméti TE goal in the first half
  • Kecskeméti TE have 58% to score second half
  • Ujpest have 100% to score against Kecskeméti TE goal in the second half
  • Kecskeméti TE have 27% to receive goal first half
  • Kecskeméti TE have 52% to receive goal second half
  • Kecskeméti TE have 75% to score against Ujpest goal in the second half
  • Last 2 years they have 1 maches ended in draw
  • Teams have 26 years difference from when they are found