1. SNL
OJU
Olimpija Ljubljana
WWDWD
Finished1 : 0
21st Feb 2024
NK Domzale
NKD
LLLLW

Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Domzale live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domzale

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!
  • Last 2 years Olimpija Ljubljana have 4 wins against NK Domzale
  • Last 2 years NK Domzale have 2 wins against Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Last 2 years Olimpija Ljubljana score 12 goals against NK Domzale
  • Last 2 years NK Domzale score 9 goals against Olimpija Ljubljana
  • This season Olimpija Ljubljana score 11 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season NK Domzale score 10 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Olimpija Ljubljana score 16 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season NK Domzale didn't receive any red cards
  • This season NK Domzale score 16 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season NK Domzale receive 29 yellow cards
  • This season Olimpija Ljubljana didn't receive any red cards
  • This season NK Domzale have 7 wins in 1. SNL
  • This season Olimpija Ljubljana receive 27 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches NK Domzale used 22 substitutes
  • This season Olimpija Ljubljana have 12 wins in 1. SNL
  • NK Domzale have 51% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches Olimpija Ljubljana used 24 substitutes
  • NK Domzale have 42% to receive goal first half
  • Olimpija Ljubljana have 44% to score first half
  • NK Domzale have 50% to score against Olimpija Ljubljana goal in the first half
  • Olimpija Ljubljana have 64% to score second half
  • NK Domzale have 50% to score against Olimpija Ljubljana goal in the second half
  • Olimpija Ljubljana have 41% to receive goal first half
  • Olimpija Ljubljana have 40% to receive goal second half
  • Olimpija Ljubljana have 100% to score against NK Domzale goal in the second half
  • Teams have 10 years difference from when they are found

Lineups

Olimpija LjubljanaZ. Željkovič
NK DomzaleD. Kosič
4-2-3-1
Denis Pintol
D. Pintol 22
Justas Lasickas
J. Lasickas 8
Marcel Ratnik
M. Ratnik 14
Ahmet Muhamedbegović
A. Muhamedbegović 16
David Sualehe
D. Sualehe 3
Timi Max Elšnik
T. Max 10
Peter Agba
P. Agba 80
Raul Florucz
R. Florucz 30
Ivan Posavec
I. Posavec 21
Nemanja Motika
N. Motika 20
Ivan Durdov
I. Durdov 19
4-1-4-1
Ivan Durdov
M. Krstovski 11
Ivan Durdov
N. Perc 28
Ivan Durdov
Z. Husmani 90
Ivan Durdov
L. Topalović 7
Ivan Durdov
E. Krupic 23
Ivan Durdov
A. Nnamdi 20
Ivan Durdov
M. Mutavčić 2
Ivan Durdov
L. Hempt 40
Ivan Durdov
B. Bobarić 99
Ivan Durdov
A. Brecl 45
Ivan Durdov
L. Štubljar 13

Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domzale match stats

8
Shots off Goal
4
14
Total Shots
5
2
Blocked Shots
1
14
Fouls
15
9
Corner Kicks
2
1
Offsides
2
64%
Ball Possession
36%
1
Yellow Cards
3

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
13/03/2024 Olimpija Ljubljana TBD Maribor
10/03/2024 Mura 18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
07/03/2024CUP Olimpija Ljubljana 18:00 Koper
02/03/2024 Olimpija Ljubljana 18:00 Celje
24/02/2024 Aluminij 20:30 Olimpija Ljubljana
21/02/2024 Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
NK Domzale
17/02/2024 Radomlje
1 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
11/02/2024CLF Olimpija Ljubljana 15:00 Krka
10/02/2024 Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 2
Rogaška
03/02/2024CLF Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
27/01/2024CLF Baník Ostrava 18:30 Olimpija Ljubljana
27/01/2024CLF Olimpija Ljubljana 12:30 Novi Pazar
24/01/2024CLF Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 3
Ludogorets
21/01/2024CLF Debreceni VSC 18:30 Olimpija Ljubljana
13/01/2024CLF Olimpija Ljubljana
8 - 0
Jarun
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
13/03/2024 Radomlje TBD NK Domzale
10/03/2024 NK Domzale 23:15 Koper
02/03/2024 Maribor 20:30 NK Domzale
25/02/2024 NK Domzale 18:00 Celje
21/02/2024 Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
NK Domzale
17/02/2024 Rogaška
4 - 1
NK Domzale
10/02/2024 NK Domzale
1 - 3
Bravo
03/02/2024CLF NK Domzale
1 - 1
Brinje-Grosuplje
03/02/2024CLF NK Domzale
5 - 3
TSV Hartberg
27/01/2024CLF NK Domzale
3 - 1
Javor
26/01/2024CLF NK Domzale 19:00 Rukh Vynnyky
23/01/2024CLF Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
NK Domzale
20/01/2024CLF NK Domzale 20:00 Leoben
13/01/2024CLF Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 2
NK Domzale
10/12/2023 Mura
1 - 0
NK Domzale

1. SNL standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Celje22173236
54
2 Olimpija Ljubljana22135416
44
3 Maribor21105615
35
4 Koper219666
33
5 Bravo229672
33
6 Mura20749-9
25
7 NK Domzale227213-5
23
8 Aluminij226313-20
21
9 Radomlje225512-16
20
10 Rogaška224315-25
15
MWDLP
1 Celje1190227
3 Maribor1181225
5 Bravo1171322
2 Olimpija Ljubljana1155120
4 Koper1143415
6 Mura1033412
7 NK Domzale1031610
8 Aluminij112278
10 Rogaška102268
9 Radomlje121386
MWDLP
1 Celje1183027
2 Olimpija Ljubljana1180324
4 Koper1053218
9 Radomlje1042414
6 Mura1041513
7 NK Domzale1241713
8 Aluminij1141613
5 Bravo1125411
3 Maribor1024410
10 Rogaška122197