A PFG
LOK
Lokomotiv Sofia
WLDDL
- - 25 Feb 2024 14:30h
Levski Krumovgrad
LEVS
WWWLL

Lokomotiv Sofia vs Levski Krumovgrad live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski Krumovgrad

Tips

Do you want to add tip? Add Tip
+
No tips added yet, be the first!
  • Last 1 year Lokomotiv Sofia did't won against Levski Krumovgrad
  • Last 1 year Levski Krumovgrad have 1 wins against Lokomotiv Sofia
  • Last 1 year Lokomotiv Sofia didn't score goals against Levski Krumovgrad
  • Last 1 year Levski Krumovgrad score 2 goals against Lokomotiv Sofia
  • This season Lokomotiv Sofia score 5 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Levski Krumovgrad score 9 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Lokomotiv Sofia score 8 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Levski Krumovgrad receive 1 red cards
  • This season Levski Krumovgrad score 10 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Levski Krumovgrad receive 53 yellow cards
  • This season Lokomotiv Sofia didn't receive any red cards
  • This season Levski Krumovgrad have 8 wins in First League
  • This season Lokomotiv Sofia receive 44 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches Levski Krumovgrad used 21 substitutes
  • This season Lokomotiv Sofia have 6 wins in First League
  • Levski Krumovgrad have 41% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches Lokomotiv Sofia used 18 substitutes
  • Levski Krumovgrad have 41% to receive goal first half
  • Lokomotiv Sofia have 45% to score first half
  • Levski Krumovgrad have 100% to score against Lokomotiv Sofia goal in the first half
  • Lokomotiv Sofia have 41% to score second half
  • Levski Krumovgrad have 100% to score against Lokomotiv Sofia goal in the second half
  • Lokomotiv Sofia have 44% to receive goal first half
  • Lokomotiv Sofia have 51% to receive goal second half
  • Lokomotiv Sofia have 0% to score against Levski Krumovgrad goal in the second half
  • Both teams have same founded year

Lineups

Lokomotiv SofiaD. Dončić
Levski KrumovgradS. Genchev
5-3-2
Aleksandar Lyubenov
A. Lyubenov 24
Celso Raposo
C. Raposo 13
Gonçalo Cardoso
G. Cardoso 2
Dime Dimov
D. Dimov 4
Miki Orachev
M. Orachev 44
Simeon Mechev
S. Mechev 16
Antoni Ivanov
A. Ivanov 21
Krasimir Miloshev
K. Miloshev 26
Krasimir Stanoev
K. Stanoev 31
Carlos França
C. França 11
Valentin Nikolov
V. Nikolov 10
3-4-2-1
Valentin Nikolov
A. Kolev 9
Valentin Nikolov
D. Tonev 23
Valentin Nikolov
D. Raposo 13
Valentin Nikolov
R. Areias 8
Valentin Nikolov
B. Katsarov 44
Valentin Nikolov
S. Ussein 30
Valentin Nikolov
V. Velev 91
Valentin Nikolov
K. Macedo 18
Valentin Nikolov
M. Simic 5
Valentin Nikolov
M. Tsvetanov 7
Valentin Nikolov
Y. Georgiev 1

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
02/03/2024APFG Etar Veliko Tarnovo 14:45 Lokomotiv Sofia
25/02/2024APFG Lokomotiv Sofia 16:30 Levski Krumovgrad
16/02/2024APFG Hebar 1918
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
09/02/2024CLF Lokomotiv Sofia 15:00 Sportist Svoge
07/02/2024CLF Marek 14:00 Lokomotiv Sofia
03/02/2024CLF Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
27/01/2024CLF Lokomotiv Sofia
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
26/01/2024CLF Balkan Botevgrad
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
20/01/2024CLF CSKA 1948 Sofia II CANC Lokomotiv Sofia
09/12/2023APFG Lokomotiv Sofia
0 - 1
Arda Kardzhali
03/12/2023APFG Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
27/11/2023APFG Lokomotiv Sofia
2 - 2
Levski Sofia
18/11/2023CUP Lokomotiv Sofia
1 - 4
Spartak Varna
10/11/2023APFG Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
06/11/2023APFG Botev Vratsa
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
09/03/2024APFG Levski Sofia TBD Levski Krumovgrad
02/03/2024APFG Levski Krumovgrad 17:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
25/02/2024APFG Lokomotiv Sofia 16:30 Levski Krumovgrad
17/02/2024APFG Levski Krumovgrad
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
09/02/2024CLF Maritsa Plovdiv 14:30 Levski Krumovgrad
30/01/2024CLF Levski Krumovgrad TBD Persepolis FC
26/01/2024CLF Levski Krumovgrad TBD Korona Kielce
24/01/2024CLF Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 1
Levski Krumovgrad
20/01/2024CLF Levski Krumovgrad
3 - 1
Kecskeméti TE
10/12/2023APFG CSKA 1948
0 - 3
Levski Krumovgrad
03/12/2023APFG Levski Krumovgrad
1 - 0
Beroe
26/11/2023APFG Cherno More Varna
3 - 2
Levski Krumovgrad
18/11/2023CLF CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1 - 0
Levski Krumovgrad
12/11/2023APFG Levski Krumovgrad
1 - 4
CSKA Sofia
05/11/2023APFG Ludogorets
1 - 0
Levski Krumovgrad

A PFG standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Ludogorets20143338
45
2 Cherno More Varna21136217
45
3 CSKA Sofia21136222
45
4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv21125414
41
5 Levski Sofia21115516
38
6 CSKA 19482010649
36
7 Arda Kardzhali219487
31
8 Botev Plovdiv218589
29
9 Levski Krumovgrad218310-7
27
10 Beroe217410-11
25
11 Slavia Sofia217311-14
24
12 Lokomotiv Sofia216411-18
22
13 Hebar 1918215511-9
20
14 Pirin Blagoevgrad214413-19
16
15 Botev Vratsa214116-29
13
16 Etar Veliko Tarnovo212415-25
10
MWDLP
2 Cherno More Varna1091028
1 Ludogorets1182126
3 CSKA Sofia1164122
4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1071222
5 Levski Sofia1071222
9 Levski Krumovgrad1162320
6 CSKA 1948953118
7 Arda Kardzhali1153318
10 Beroe1053218
8 Botev Plovdiv1051416
11 Slavia Sofia1151516
13 Hebar 19181134413
12 Lokomotiv Sofia102359
14 Pirin Blagoevgrad112369
15 Botev Vratsa103079
16 Etar Veliko Tarnovo111285
MWDLP
3 CSKA Sofia1072123
1 Ludogorets961219
4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1154219
6 CSKA 19481153318
2 Cherno More Varna1145217
5 Levski Sofia1144316
7 Arda Kardzhali1041513
8 Botev Plovdiv1134413
12 Lokomotiv Sofia1141613
11 Slavia Sofia102268
9 Levski Krumovgrad102177
10 Beroe112187
13 Hebar 1918102177
14 Pirin Blagoevgrad102177
16 Etar Veliko Tarnovo101275
15 Botev Vratsa111194