Czech Liga
HRA
Hradec Králové
DDDLW
Finished0 : 0
24th Feb 2024
Mlada Boleslav
MLA
DLDLD

Hradec Králové vs Mlada Boleslav live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Hradec Králové - Mlada Boleslav

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!

Head to Head Stats

Hradec Králové 10 goals
VS
Mlada Boleslav 6 goals
29%
43%
29%
2 wins
3 draws
2 wins
  • 24-02-24Hradec Králové0 : 0Mlada Boleslav
  • 16-09-23Mlada Boleslav5 : 1Hradec Králové
  • 13-05-23Hradec Králové2 : 0Mlada Boleslav
  • 07-05-23Mlada Boleslav0 : 0Hradec Králové
  • 18-02-23Hradec Králové0 : 1Mlada Boleslav
  • 31-08-22Mlada Boleslav1 : 2Hradec Králové
  • 03-04-22Hradec Králové2 : 2Mlada Boleslav

Hradec Králové - Mlada Boleslav Statistic

Hradec Králové
VS
Mlada Boleslav
12
6
5
8
8
5
9
9
23
37
32
37

Lineups

Hradec KrálovéV. Kotal
Mlada BoleslavD. Holoubek
3-4-3
Adam Zadrazil
A. Zadrazil 12
Jakub Klíma
J. Klíma 14
Filip Čihák
F. Čihák 5
Karel Spacil
K. Spacil 13
Lukáš Čmelík
L. Čmelík 9
Petr Kodes
P. Kodes 22
Jakub Kucera
J. Kucera 28
Ladislav Krejčí
L. Krejčí 7
Daniel Kaštánek
D. Kaštánek 19
Daniel Vasulin
D. Vasulin 15
Ondřej Šašinka
O. Šašinka 27
4-2-3-1
Ondřej Šašinka
A. Yusuf 9
Ondřej Šašinka
T. Ladra 10
Ondřej Šašinka
M. Matějovský 8
Ondřej Šašinka
B. Sakala 5
Ondřej Šašinka
S. John 20
Ondřej Šašinka
O. Karafiat 44
Ondřej Šašinka
D. Kostka 31
Ondřej Šašinka
M. Suchý 17
Ondřej Šašinka
T. Kral 14
Ondřej Šašinka
J. Fulnek 11
Ondřej Šašinka
M. Trmal 1

Hradec Králové - Mlada Boleslav match stats

6
5
9
2
24
8
9
1
18
2
6
6
12
13
12
2
1
4
57%
43%
2
2
5
6
353
289
232
158
66%
55%

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
16/03/2024 Sparta Praha 18:00 Hradec Králové
09/03/2024 Hradec Králové 18:00 Pardubice
02/03/2024 FK Jablonec 18:00 Hradec Králové
24/02/2024 Hradec Králové
0 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
17/02/2024 Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
Hradec Králové
11/02/2024 Hradec Králové
2 - 2
Bohemians 1905
03/02/2024CLF Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 2
Hradec Králové
16/12/2023 Zlin
4 - 0
Hradec Králové
13/12/2023 České Budějovice
0 - 2
Hradec Králové
09/12/2023 Hradec Králové
2 - 3
Baník Ostrava
06/12/2023CUP Hradec Králové
0 - 2
Slavia Praha
25/11/2023 Hradec Králové
1 - 1
Plzen
11/11/2023 Hradec Králové
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
04/11/2023 Slovácko
0 - 0
Hradec Králové
28/10/2023 Hradec Králové
1 - 0
Teplice
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
16/03/2024 Mlada Boleslav 18:00 Sigma Olomouc
09/03/2024 Bohemians 1905 18:00 Mlada Boleslav
02/03/2024 Mlada Boleslav 18:00 České Budějovice
24/02/2024 Hradec Králové
0 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
17/02/2024 Mlada Boleslav
1 - 3
Baník Ostrava
10/02/2024 Plzen
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
03/02/2024CLF Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
Ludogorets
31/01/2024CLF Mlada Boleslav
2 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
27/01/2024CLF Mlada Boleslav
5 - 1
LNZ Cherkasy
13/01/2024CLF Mlada Boleslav
2 - 0
Táborsko
16/12/2023 Mlada Boleslav
0 - 1
Slovácko
13/12/2023 Mlada Boleslav
2 - 2
Karviná
10/12/2023 Slavia Praha
2 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
06/12/2023 Mlada Boleslav
1 - 3
Plzen
25/11/2023 Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav

Czech Liga standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Sparta Praha22192140
59
2 Slavia Praha22174129
55
3 Plzen22143526
45
4 Slovácko2210574
35
5 Baník Ostrava229495
31
6 Mlada Boleslav228590
29
7 Slovan Liberec227870
29
8 Sigma Olomouc228590
29
9 Teplice22778-1
28
10 Bohemians 190522679-11
25
11 FK Jablonec22598-6
24
12 Hradec Králové22589-9
23
13 Pardubice226511-9
23
14 Zlin224612-23
18
15 České Budějovice225215-25
17
16 Karviná224414-20
16
MWDLP
1 Sparta Praha11110033
2 Slavia Praha1191128
3 Plzen1172223
7 Slovan Liberec1272323
4 Slovácko1263321
8 Sigma Olomouc1153318
6 Mlada Boleslav1152417
9 Teplice1145217
11 FK Jablonec1044216
12 Hradec Králové1144316
5 Baník Ostrava1143415
15 České Budějovice1150615
10 Bohemians 19051134413
14 Zlin1034313
13 Pardubice1124510
16 Karviná1131710
MWDLP
2 Slavia Praha1183027
1 Sparta Praha1182126
3 Plzen1171322
5 Baník Ostrava1151516
4 Slovácko1042414
13 Pardubice1141613
6 Mlada Boleslav1133512
10 Bohemians 19051133512
8 Sigma Olomouc1132611
9 Teplice1132611
11 FK Jablonec121568
12 Hradec Králové111467
7 Slovan Liberec100646
16 Karviná111376
14 Zlin121295
15 České Budějovice110292

Match Facts

  • Last 3 years Hradec Králové have 2 wins against Mlada Boleslav
  • Last 3 years Mlada Boleslav have 3 wins against Hradec Králové
  • Last 3 years Hradec Králové score 9 goals against Mlada Boleslav
  • Last 3 years Mlada Boleslav score 12 goals against Hradec Králové
  • This season Hradec Králové score 6 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Mlada Boleslav score 4 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Hradec Králové score 9 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Mlada Boleslav receive 3 red cards
  • This season Mlada Boleslav score 18 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Mlada Boleslav receive 38 yellow cards
  • This season Hradec Králové didn't receive any red cards
  • This season Mlada Boleslav have 8 wins in Czech Liga
  • This season Hradec Králové receive 48 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches Mlada Boleslav used all his substitutions
  • This season Hradec Králové have 5 wins in Czech Liga
  • Mlada Boleslav have 56% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches Hradec Králové used 17 substitutes
  • Mlada Boleslav have 41% to receive goal first half
  • Hradec Králové have 50% to score first half
  • Mlada Boleslav have 43% to score against Hradec Králové goal in the first half
  • Hradec Králové have 56% to score second half
  • Mlada Boleslav have 71% to score against Hradec Králové goal in the second half
  • Hradec Králové have 40% to receive goal first half
  • Hradec Králové have 53% to receive goal second half
  • Hradec Králové have 57% to score against Mlada Boleslav goal in the second half
  • Last 3 years they have 2 maches ended in draw
  • Teams have 3 years difference from when they are found