Super Liga
FKVO
FK Vozdovac
LLWWD
- - 2 Mar 2024 02:00h
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FSP
LDWLL

FK Vozdovac vs FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
FK Vozdovac - FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!
  • Last 2 years FK Vozdovac have 1 wins against FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
  • Last 2 years FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV have 2 wins against FK Vozdovac
  • Last 2 years FK Vozdovac score 2 goals against FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
  • Last 2 years FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV score 4 goals against FK Vozdovac
  • This season FK Vozdovac score 8 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV score 5 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season FK Vozdovac score 11 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV receive 1 red cards
  • This season FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV score 10 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV receive 9 yellow cards
  • This season FK Vozdovac didn't receive any red cards
  • This season FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV have 4 wins in Super Liga
  • This season FK Vozdovac receive 10 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV used 22 substitutes
  • This season FK Vozdovac have 3 wins in Super Liga
  • FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV have 34% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches FK Vozdovac used 19 substitutes
  • FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV have 44% to receive goal first half
  • FK Vozdovac have 24% to score first half
  • FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV have 33% to score against FK Vozdovac goal in the first half
  • FK Vozdovac have 47% to score second half
  • FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV have 67% to score against FK Vozdovac goal in the second half
  • FK Vozdovac have 35% to receive goal first half
  • FK Vozdovac have 56% to receive goal second half
  • FK Vozdovac have 33% to score against FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV goal in the second half
  • Teams have 33 years difference from when they are found

Lineups

FK VozdovacN. Mitić
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRVN. Lalatović
4-3-3
Andrija Katić
A. Katić 19
Miljan Krpić
M. Krpić 20
Vukašin Đurđević
V. Đurđević 44
Aleksandar Lukić
A. Lukić 5
Nikola Đuričić
N. Đuričić 33
Stefan Pirgić
S. Pirgić 17
Aleksa Matić
A. Matić 6
Matija Mitrović
M. Mitrović 16
Nikša Vujanović
N. Vujanović 11
Junior Flemmings
J. Flemmings 14
Mihajlo Nešković
M. Nešković 77
3-1-4-2
Mihajlo Nešković
O. Mudrinski 9
Mihajlo Nešković
M. Rošević 27
Mihajlo Nešković
I. Babić 21
Mihajlo Nešković
A. Todoroski 11
Mihajlo Nešković
S. Tomović 70
Mihajlo Nešković
V. Prijović 26
Mihajlo Nešković
J. Lukić 23
Mihajlo Nešković
M. Bogićević 4
Mihajlo Nešković
I. Martinović 99
Mihajlo Nešković
N. Ćalasan 15
Mihajlo Nešković
A. Vulić 1

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
10/04/2024CUP FK Partizan TBD FK Vozdovac
09/03/2024SPL Vojvodina TBD FK Vozdovac
02/03/2024SPL FK Vozdovac TBD FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
26/02/2024SPL Mladost Lucani 19:30 FK Vozdovac
19/02/2024SPL FK Vozdovac
1 - 2
Napredak
10/02/2024SPL FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
FK Vozdovac
25/01/2024CLF Wisla Plock TBD FK Vozdovac
24/01/2024CLF Krylya Sovetov CANC FK Vozdovac
20/01/2024CLF Vojvodina TBD FK Vozdovac
20/01/2024CLF Korona Kielce CANC FK Vozdovac
21/12/2023SPL FK Vozdovac
3 - 2
Vojvodina
15/12/2023SPL FK Vozdovac
5 - 1
Železničar Pančevo
10/12/2023SPL Radnik Surdulica
1 - 1
FK Vozdovac
06/12/2023CUP FK Vozdovac
6 - 3
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
02/12/2023SPL FK Vozdovac
4 - 0
IMT Novi Beograd

Super Liga standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 FK Partizan21172226
53
2 FK Crvena Zvezda21171333
52
3 TSC Backa Topola21127222
43
4 Cukaricki21105611
35
5 Novi Pazar219392
30
6 Vojvodina21858-5
29
7 Radnicki 1923219210-6
29
8 Mladost Lucani21858-7
29
9 FK Vozdovac217770
28
10 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV218211-11
26
11 Napredak217410-10
25
12 IMT Novi Beograd216312-8
21
13 Javor216312-9
21
14 Radnicki NIS215511-8
20
15 Železničar Pančevo215412-15
19
16 Radnik Surdulica211812-15
11
MWDLP
1 FK Partizan1191128
2 FK Crvena Zvezda1091028
9 FK Vozdovac1164122
3 TSC Backa Topola1163221
5 Novi Pazar1170421
6 Vojvodina1062220
4 Cukaricki1154219
7 Radnicki 19231161419
13 Javor1051416
8 Mladost Lucani1043315
10 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV1150615
14 Radnicki NIS1143415
12 IMT Novi Beograd1032511
15 Železničar Pančevo1032511
11 Napredak102268
16 Radnik Surdulica101457
MWDLP
1 FK Partizan1081125
2 FK Crvena Zvezda1180324
3 TSC Backa Topola1064022
11 Napredak1152417
4 Cukaricki1051416
8 Mladost Lucani1142514
10 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV1032511
7 Radnicki 19231031610
12 IMT Novi Beograd1131710
5 Novi Pazar102359
6 Vojvodina112369
15 Železničar Pančevo112278
9 FK Vozdovac101366
13 Javor111285
14 Radnicki NIS101275
16 Radnik Surdulica110474