NB I
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
WWWWW
- - 17 Feb 2024 18:00h 17th Feb 2024
Diosgyori VTK
DIS
WLLDD

Ferencvarosi TC vs Diosgyori VTK live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Ferencvarosi TC - Diosgyori VTK

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!

Head to Head Stats

Ferencvarosi TC 1 goals
VS
Diosgyori VTK 2 goals
0%
0%
100%
0 wins
0 draws
1 wins
  • 22-10-23Diosgyori VTK1 : 2Ferencvarosi TC

Ferencvarosi TC - Diosgyori VTK Statistic

Ferencvarosi TC
VS
Diosgyori VTK
2
8
14
8
3
4
4
9
57
34
22
34

Lineups

Ferencvarosi TCD. Stanković
Diosgyori VTKV. Radenkovič
3-4-2-1
Dénes Dibusz
D. Dibusz 90
Endre Botka
E. Botka 21
Ibrahim Cissé
I. Cissé 27
Henry Wingo
H. Wingo 31
Stjepan Lončar
S. Lončar 33
Bálint Katona
B. Katona 55
Habib Maïga
H. Maïga 80
Cristian Ramírez
C. Ramírez 99
Kristoffer Zachariassen
K. Zachariassen 16
Mohamed Ali Ben Romdhane
M. Ali 7
Barnabás Varga
B. Varga 19
4-3-3
Barnabás Varga
G. Jurek 11
Barnabás Varga
B. Edomwonyi 34
Barnabás Varga
Á. Bényei 20
Barnabás Varga
A. Vallejo 50
Barnabás Varga
G. Holdampf 25
Barnabás Varga
R. Požeg 94
Barnabás Varga
D. Gera 33
Barnabás Varga
C. Szatmári 3
Barnabás Varga
M. Lund 2
Barnabás Varga
G. Bitok 15
Barnabás Varga
A. Odintsov 12

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
03/04/2024 Diosgyori VTK TBD Ferencvarosi TC
17/03/2024 Ferencvarosi TC 17:45 Puskas Academy
10/03/2024 Videoton FC 18:30 Ferencvarosi TC
03/03/2024 Ferencvarosi TC 19:30 Kecskeméti TE
28/02/2024 Debreceni VSC
3 - 5
Ferencvarosi TC
25/02/2024 Ujpest
0 - 5
Ferencvarosi TC
23/02/2024UECL Ferencvarosi TC
0 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
17/02/2024 Ferencvarosi TC PST Diosgyori VTK
15/02/2024UECL Olympiakos Piraeus
1 - 0
Ferencvarosi TC
10/02/2024 Debreceni VSC
1 - 2
Ferencvarosi TC
06/02/2024 Ferencvarosi TC
5 - 1
MTK Budapest
03/02/2024 Kisvarda FC
1 - 3
Ferencvarosi TC
25/01/2024CLF Ferencvarosi TC
0 - 2
Hirnyk
21/01/2024CLF Ferencvarosi TC CANC Molde
18/01/2024CLF Ferencvarosi TC
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
03/04/2024 Diosgyori VTK TBD Ferencvarosi TC
16/03/2024 Diosgyori VTK 18:30 Paks
09/03/2024 Mezokovesd-zsory 15:45 Diosgyori VTK
02/03/2024 Diosgyori VTK
1 - 1
Puskas Academy
27/02/2024 Diosgyori VTK
4 - 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
24/02/2024 Diosgyori VTK
4 - 0
Videoton FC
17/02/2024 Ferencvarosi TC PST Diosgyori VTK
11/02/2024 Diosgyori VTK
1 - 2
Ujpest
08/02/2024 Kecskeméti TE
2 - 1
Diosgyori VTK
03/02/2024 Debreceni VSC
2 - 2
Diosgyori VTK
24/01/2024CLF Diosgyori VTK 19:00 Hammarby FF
24/01/2024CLF Diosgyori VTK 15:00 TSC Backa Topola
20/01/2024CLF Diosgyori VTK 14:30 Vancouver Whitecaps
16/12/2023 Diosgyori VTK
3 - 3
MTK Budapest
10/12/2023 Kisvarda FC
1 - 2
Diosgyori VTK

NB I standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Paks22144414
46
2 Ferencvarosi TC21143435
45
3 Videoton FC22123710
39
4 Puskas Academy2297611
34
5 Debreceni VSC229583
32
6 MTK Budapest22949-13
31
7 Kecskeméti TE229310-2
30
8 Diosgyori VTK218490
28
9 Zalaegerszegi TE228410-9
28
10 Ujpest227312-20
24
11 Kisvarda FC225215-13
17
12 Mezokovesd-zsory224414-16
16
MWDLP
1 Paks1191128
3 Videoton FC1182126
7 Kecskeméti TE1172223
5 Debreceni VSC1171322
2 Ferencvarosi TC1062220
6 MTK Budapest1162320
8 Diosgyori VTK1152417
10 Ujpest1151516
4 Puskas Academy1136215
9 Zalaegerszegi TE1133512
11 Kisvarda FC1131710
12 Mezokovesd-zsory113089
MWDLP
2 Ferencvarosi TC1181225
4 Puskas Academy1161419
1 Paks1153318
9 Zalaegerszegi TE1151516
3 Videoton FC1141613
6 MTK Budapest1132611
8 Diosgyori VTK1032511
5 Debreceni VSC1124510
10 Ujpest112278
7 Kecskeméti TE112187
11 Kisvarda FC112187
12 Mezokovesd-zsory111467

Match Facts

  • Last 1 year Ferencvarosi TC have 1 wins against Diosgyori VTK
  • Last 1 year Diosgyori VTK did't won against Ferencvarosi TC
  • Last 1 year Ferencvarosi TC score 2 goals against Diosgyori VTK
  • Last 1 year Diosgyori VTK score 1 goals against Ferencvarosi TC
  • This season Ferencvarosi TC score 15 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Diosgyori VTK score 9 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season Ferencvarosi TC score 20 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Diosgyori VTK receive 3 red cards
  • This season Diosgyori VTK score 12 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season Diosgyori VTK receive 34 yellow cards
  • This season Ferencvarosi TC receive 1 red cards
  • This season Diosgyori VTK have 7 wins in NB I
  • This season Ferencvarosi TC receive 38 yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches Diosgyori VTK used 19 substitutes
  • This season Ferencvarosi TC have 13 wins in NB I
  • Diosgyori VTK have 44% to score first half
  • Last 5 matches Ferencvarosi TC used 24 substitutes
  • Diosgyori VTK have 46% to receive goal first half
  • Ferencvarosi TC have 52% to score first half
  • Diosgyori VTK have 0% to score against Ferencvarosi TC goal in the first half
  • Ferencvarosi TC have 63% to score second half
  • Diosgyori VTK have 100% to score against Ferencvarosi TC goal in the second half
  • Ferencvarosi TC have 43% to receive goal first half
  • Ferencvarosi TC have 44% to receive goal second half
  • Ferencvarosi TC have 100% to score against Diosgyori VTK goal in the second half
  • Teams have 11 years difference from when they are found