Second League
C94
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
LWLLD
Finished0 : 0
23rd Apr 2023
FK Minyor Pernik
FKMI

CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs FK Minyor Pernik live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!

Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
CSKA 1948 Sofia II - FK Minyor Pernik

Tips

No tips added yet, be the first!
  • Last 3 years CSKA 1948 Sofia II have 2 wins against FK Minyor Pernik
  • Last 3 years FK Minyor Pernik have 2 wins against CSKA 1948 Sofia II
  • Last 3 years CSKA 1948 Sofia II score 5 goals against FK Minyor Pernik
  • Last 3 years FK Minyor Pernik score 3 goals against CSKA 1948 Sofia II
  • This season CSKA 1948 Sofia II score 10 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season FK Minyor Pernik score 5 goals in last 5 matches
  • This season CSKA 1948 Sofia II score 14 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season FK Minyor Pernik didn't receive any red cards
  • This season FK Minyor Pernik score 10 goals in last 10 matches
  • This season FK Minyor Pernik didn't receive any yellow cards
  • This season CSKA 1948 Sofia II didn't receive any red cards
  • This season FK Minyor Pernik have 3 wins in Second League
  • This season CSKA 1948 Sofia II didn't receive any yellow cards
  • Last 5 matches FK Minyor Pernik used 2 substitutes
  • This season CSKA 1948 Sofia II have 5 wins in Second League
  • FK Minyor Pernik have 44% to score first half
  • CSKA 1948 Sofia II have 48% to score first half
  • FK Minyor Pernik have 33% to receive goal first half
  • CSKA 1948 Sofia II have 50% to score second half
  • FK Minyor Pernik have 25% to score against CSKA 1948 Sofia II goal in the first half
  • CSKA 1948 Sofia II have 35% to receive goal first half
  • CSKA 1948 Sofia II have 60% to receive goal second half
  • CSKA 1948 Sofia II have 50% to score against FK Minyor Pernik goal in the second half
  • Both teams have same founded year

Teams Matches

CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
04/03/2024BPFG Strumska Slava 17:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
26/02/2024BPFG CSKA 1948 Sofia II 16:00 Dobrudzha
19/02/2024BPFG Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
20/01/2024CLF CSKA 1948 Sofia II CANC Lokomotiv Sofia
18/11/2023CLF CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1 - 0
Levski Krumovgrad
09/09/2023CLF Lokomotiv Sofia
3 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
08/07/2023CLF Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
28/06/2023CLF Arda Kardzhali
1 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
04/06/2023BPFG CSKA 1948 Sofia II
3 - 0
Sozopol
30/05/2023BPFG Maritsa Plovdiv
0 - 3
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
26/05/2023BPFG CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
21/05/2023BPFG Litex
1 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
15/05/2023BPFG CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0 - 0
Spartak Pleven
08/05/2023BPFG Strumska Slava
1 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
01/05/2023BPFG Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 - 3
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CompetitionHome TeamScore/TimeAway Team
23/08/2023CUP Metalurg Pernik 20:00 FK Minyor Pernik
04/06/2023BPFG FK Minyor Pernik
1 - 0
Yantra 2019
30/05/2023BPFG Sozopol
1 - 0
FK Minyor Pernik
26/05/2023BPFG FK Minyor Pernik
2 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
20/05/2023BPFG Dunav Ruse
4 - 2
FK Minyor Pernik
13/05/2023BPFG FK Minyor Pernik
1 - 1
Litex
06/05/2023BPFG Spartak Pleven
3 - 0
FK Minyor Pernik
01/05/2023BPFG FK Minyor Pernik
1 - 1
Strumska Slava
23/04/2023BPFG CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0 - 0
FK Minyor Pernik
14/04/2023BPFG Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 - 0
FK Minyor Pernik
08/04/2023BPFG FK Minyor Pernik
2 - 1
Belasitsa
31/03/2023BPFG Sportist Svoge
0 - 0
FK Minyor Pernik
25/03/2023CLF Hebar 1918 17:00 FK Minyor Pernik
17/03/2023BPFG FK Minyor Pernik
1 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
11/03/2023BPFG Montana
1 - 1
FK Minyor Pernik

Second League standings

MWDLGDLast 5P
1 Septemvri Sofia21135315
44
2 Spartak Varna21123619
39
3 Marek2110837
38
4 Montana2110749
37
5 Yantra 2019219756
34
6 Strumska Slava219665
33
7 Spartak Pleven21101100
31
8 Dobrudzha218678
30
9 CSKA 1948 Sofia II21768-4
27
10 Dunav Ruse21768-7
27
11 Ludogorets II21759-1
26
12 Litex21759-5
26
13 Belasitsa21669-1
24
14 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas21669-5
24
15 Sportist Svoge21588-6
23
16 Maritsa Plovdiv217113-10
22
17 Chernomorets Balchik214512-15
17
18 Bdin214512-15
17
MWDLP
2 Spartak Varna1191128
1 Septemvri Sofia1173124
3 Marek1064022
6 Strumska Slava1164122
8 Dobrudzha1171322
4 Montana1163221
5 Yantra 20191062220
16 Maritsa Plovdiv1161419
11 Ludogorets II1061319
9 CSKA 1948 Sofia II1052317
7 Spartak Pleven1051416
13 Belasitsa1144316
15 Sportist Svoge1044216
14 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas1042414
12 Litex1034313
18 Bdin1033412
17 Chernomorets Balchik1133512
10 Dunav Ruse1125411
MWDLP
1 Septemvri Sofia1062220
4 Montana1044216
10 Dunav Ruse1051416
3 Marek1144316
7 Spartak Pleven1150615
5 Yantra 20191135314
12 Litex1141613
6 Strumska Slava1032511
2 Spartak Varna1032511
9 CSKA 1948 Sofia II1124510
14 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas1124510
8 Dobrudzha101548
13 Belasitsa102268
11 Ludogorets II111467
15 Sportist Svoge111467
17 Chernomorets Balchik101275
18 Bdin111285
16 Maritsa Plovdiv101093