event background
Second League Second League
DLWWW
C91
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
- - 9 Nov 2026 14:30
Yantra 2019
YNT
DLWLL

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Yantra 2019 live

Verified and Legal
Live Streaming!
Free registration, no ads! Register
LIVE
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Yantra 2019
No tips added yet, be the first!

Head to Head Stats

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 3 goals
VS
Yantra 2019 4 goals
Last 4 matches
0%
75%
25%
0 wins
3 draws
1 wins
FT14:0006 DecYantra 2019Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 00
FT18:0002 AugChernomorets 1919 BurgasYantra 2019 11
FT18:0024 MayChernomorets 1919 BurgasYantra 2019 22
FT14:3002 FebChernomorets 1919 BurgasYantra 2019 01

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Yantra 2019 Statistic

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
VS
Yantra 2019
3
7
7
6
4
2
2
5
22
16
9
14

Match Preview

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas will play against Yantra 2019 as part of Second League season 2026/2027. Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Yantra 2019 match kick-off is scheduled for 09 November 2026 at 14:30. The match will be played at efbet Arena in Burgas. Find more details about the match below, including stats, H2Hs, match facts, and standings. The data will help you decide on your Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Yantra 2019 prediction.

Data Analysis

Using the latest data provided for both teams and based on our database with statistical information, we can provide some details about the chances of Chernomorets 1919 Burgas and Yantra 2019 in this game.

The last 10 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas matches across all competitions saw the team winning 6 of the matches, 2 of the results ended in a draw, and they lost 2.

Yantra 2019 stats (across the last 10 matches) point to wins 4, draws 2 and losses 4. A rundown of the number of goals in the last 10 matches shows that Chernomorets 1919 Burgas scored an average of 1.9 goals per game. The stats obtained from the results of Yantra 2019 show that the team achieves an average of 1.1 goals per match.

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Yantra 2019 Head-to-head

The Head To Head (Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs. Yantra 2019) details the 4 previous meetings for the last 2 years. The data shows the end score in the last matches - Chernomorets 1919 Burgas won 0, while Yantra 2019 won 1 of the games. The number of ties is 3. The last time they met was on 06 December 2025, when the match's final score was 0:0.

Match Facts
  • Chernomorets 1919 Burgas is in 3rd place in the Bulgaria - Second League local competition.
  • Yantra 2019 is positioned 7th in the Second League (Bulgaria) current table.
  • Number of goals scored from Chernomorets 1919 Burgas this season - 22 in 13 matches in the Bulgaria - Second League.
  • Number of goals scored from Yantra 2019 this season - 16 in 13 games in the Second League.
  • Goals conceded by Chernomorets 1919 Burgas this season (Second League) - 9 in 13 games.
  • Goals conceded by Yantra 2019 this season (Second League) - 14 in 13 games.
  • 5 of 13 matches this season for Chernomorets 1919 Burgas in the Second League ended with both teams to score.
  • 4 of 13 games this season for Yantra 2019 in the Second League were completed with both teams to score.
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Yantra 2019 Livestream

To watch the Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Yantra 2019 stream live for free, click the button below and browse the schedule of live football matches today.

Watch Live Stream

If the livestream feature is available for the game, you can start the live video, according to the bookmaker’s rules, just before the start of the match.

Alternatively, you can check the TV schedule of your local providers and see which games are live on TV. If you don't have the option to watch the Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Yantra 2019 game live, you can always choose some of the recommended bookmakers and follow the live graphics (i.e. Match Tracker) and stats within the match.